Treffer 1 bis 29 von 29
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | VOGEL, Friedrich | 22 Okt 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I613 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | TIETZ, Carl August | 19 Feb 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I875 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | SCHARNOWSKY, Carl Erdmann | 13 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1865 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | ROSE, Bertha Louise | 3 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2491 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | PETEREIT, Adolph | 5 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I756 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | ONISCHKE, Lydia Auguste Maria | 25 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1241 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | NEUMANN, Max Adolph | 9 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2347 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | NEUMANN, Herrmann Otto | 12 Apr 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I209 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | MEY, Gottfried Michael | 25 Dez 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2047 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | MEY, August Friedrich | 19 Aug 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | KUHNKE, Bertha Rosalie | 18 Okt 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I604 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | KUCKUCK, Franz | 7 Mai 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I266 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | KOWAT, Friedrich | 10 Mrz 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I142 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | KERGER, Georg Paul | 19 Sep 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2243 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | JONALEIT, Carl | 27 Feb 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I182 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | HUY, Wilhelmine | 16 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1862 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | HUY, Franz | 14 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1322 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | GRIESWALD, Bertha | 7 Jan 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2667 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | FREIMANN, Lydia Wilhelmine | 3 Nov 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2113 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | DOMBROWSKI, Johann Friedrich | 20 Mai 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I310 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | DOMBROWSKI, Caroline Amande | 11 Mrz 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1847 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | DITSCHEREIT, Anna, Bertha | 9 Mrz 1870 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I914 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | DEUTSCHMANN, Otto Eduard | 21 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1346 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | DEUTSCHMANN, Friedrich Albert | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I619 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
25 | BLANK, Max | 23 Mrz 1882 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4716 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 | BIRREY, Karl August | 3 Nov 1905 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I910 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 | BIRREY, Emil Gustav | 27 Okt 1905 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I897 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
28 | BERNSDORF, August Gottfried | 19 Mai 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1747 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
29 | BEHRENSDORF, Gustav Franz | 9 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2020 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LEHNERT, Auguste Viktoria | 18 Jul 1903 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I268 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 155
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WITT, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27807 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WINN, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WINN, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27804 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WINDT, Martha | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WINDT, Emma | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12895 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WIEHENBERG ?, Auguste | 20 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1243 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | WASZEL, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WASZEL, Karl | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | VOGL, Johannes Otto | 10 Sep 1944 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5568 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
10 | VOGEL, August | 9 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I614 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | TROSSERT, Ottilie | 24 Okt 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1348 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | TROSSERT, Ottilie | 16 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I621 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | TROMM, Henriette | 14 Sep 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I523 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | TROMM, Henriette | 14 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2049 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | TIETZ, Ferdinand | 1 Mrz 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I876 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | THIMM, Anna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27810 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | STOBBE, Elisabeth | 21 Jan 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I916 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | STEPPUTAT, Maria | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27812 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | STEPPUTAT, Friedrich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27811 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SCHWATZKI, Siegfried | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SCHWATZKI, Brigitte | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SCHWARZ, Grete | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SCHMIDTKE, Franz Gustav | 8 Nov 1936 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4400 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 | SCHEFFLER, Adolf | 21 Jul 1921 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
28 | SCHARNOWSKY, Friedrich | 1 Apr 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1866 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
29 | RUDOLPH, Wilhelmine | 9 Nov 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I615 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
30 | ROSE, Gottlieb | 21 Apr 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2492 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
31 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I213 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
32 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1121 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
33 | RÖMPKE, Max | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | RÖMPKE, Johann Gottfried | 12 Okt 1864 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2218 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
35 | RÖMPKE, Erwin | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | RICHEL, Maria | 26 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
37 | RENDRUT, Emil | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | RAUSCH, Johanne | 7 Jun 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1749 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | PRAWITT, Wilhelmine | 6 Mai 1934 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4525 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
40 | PETEREIT, Eduard | 26 Dez 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I757 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 | PERLBACH, Johanna | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | PEMBRITZKI, Francisca | 21 Jan 1872 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2022 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 | PACKHAEUSER, Otto Albert | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1055 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
44 | ONISCHKE, Carl | 20 Aug 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1242 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
45 | O.N., o.N. | 8 Feb 1874 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I837 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
46 | NEUMANN, Willi | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18083 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | NEUMANN, Gustav | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18085 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | NEUMANN, Erich | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18079 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | NEUMANN, Carl | 20 Apr 1873 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
50 | NEUMANN, Carl | 30 Jul 1871 | Kiehlendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2348 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |