Treffer 1 bis 44 von 44
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BLASINSKY, Gustav August | 15 Okt 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2829 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt | 26 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2805 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste Catharina | 28 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2796 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | PETERSILIE, Bertha | 28 Feb 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2619 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | GRONAU, Heinrich Hermann | 11 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2554 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | PETERSILIE, Wilhelmine | 15 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2587 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | BROSCHEIT, Auguste | 16 Apr 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2494 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | SCHEMMERLING, Rudolph Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2387 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | HERZMANN, Otto | 2 Jun 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2417 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | ZIPPLIES, August | 29 Jul 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2339 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | CASTIRR, Auguste Maria | 17 Aug 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2306 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | BROSCHE, Carl Eduard | 1 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2044 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | ZIENKEWITZ, Ludwig Ferdinand | 1 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1944 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | TAUBE, Gustav Rudolph | 22 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1999 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | BINDZUS, Auguste Pauline | 27 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1938 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | PETERSILIE, Auguste Emilie | 20 Apr 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1759 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | REHFELD, Eduard | 29 Apr 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1756 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | VOGEL, Wilhelmine | 20 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1739 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Johann Friedrich | 22 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1704 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | NIKOLAUS, Johanne Auguste | 25 Jun 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1685 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | MALEYKE, Johanne | 28 Jun 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1688 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | SCHULEIT, Otto | 18 Sep 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1521 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | KARP, Auguste Johanne | 1 Dez 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1394 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | BROSCHEIT, Friedrich | 17 Dez 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
25 | BINDZUS, Wilhelmine | 7 Jan 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I40 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
26 | RUDORF, Ferdinand | 13 Feb 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 | BROSCHE, Wilhelmine Marie | 23 Jul 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I411 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
28 | SCHULEMANN, Ludowike Amalie | 30 Jul 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I470 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
29 | HERZMANN, August | 6 Aug 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I503 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
30 | POLENZ, Friedrich Gustav | 24 Aug 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I473 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
31 | BINDZUS, Carl Friedrich | 16 Sep 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I536 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
32 | SCHEMMERLING, Ferdinand Eduard | 24 Sep 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I571 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
33 | VOGEL, Auguste | 27 Dez 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I796 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
34 | GRONAU, Maria Elise | 15 Jan 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I929 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
35 | PETERSILIE, Julius, Carl | 26 Feb 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I891 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
36 | MATHUSE, Friedrich Gustav | 27 Feb 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
37 | GRONAU, Maria | 26 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I942 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 | RUDORF, Friedrich August | 26 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I938 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | LANGANKE, Totgeburt | 29 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I932 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
40 | ZIPPLIES, Maria | 4 Apr 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I953 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 | ZIENKEWITZ, Anna Susanna Maria | 30 Apr 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1143 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
42 | NIKOLAUS, Emilie | 14 Mai 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1030 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Gustav Adolph | 20 Mai 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1093 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 | BOROWSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm | 26 Jun 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1137 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt | 26 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
2 | BINDZUS, Totgeburt | 30 Dez 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I42 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 173
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BAGDOWXX, Emilie | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22665 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BEHRENDT, Meta | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22657 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BÖHNKE, Aloysius | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BÖHNKE, Lina | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2560 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BURGSCHAT, Gertrud | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BUTTGERAIT, Arthur | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BUTTGERAIT, Herbuit | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2564 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BUTTGERAIT, Irmgard | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2566 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BUTTGERAIT, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2567 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BUTTGERAIT, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2562 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BUTTGERAIT, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2561 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BUTTGERAIT, Waltraut | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2565 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | DANNENBERG, Fritz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2554 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | DANNENBERG, Rudolf | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2553 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | EZESULL, Fritz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2558 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | GETZIN, Emma | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2555 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HUNDSDÖRFER, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2806 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
18 | KARG, Erich | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12729 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | KARG, Friedrich | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | KARP, Frieda | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | KAUFMANN, Mina | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4590 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt | |
22 | KLAUSIEN, Hildegard Maria | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1600 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
23 | KNOBEL, Frieda | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17929 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KUHR, Louise | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I934 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
25 | KUNST, Adelheid | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | KUNST, Inge | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KUNST, Walter | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | LANGANKE, Anna | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12715 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | LANGANKE, Carl | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
30 | LANGANKE, Charlotte | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | LAPSCHIES, Dora | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12725 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | LAPSCHIES, Willy | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | LEITNER, Minna | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | LUDWIG, Emma | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | LUDWIG, Gustav | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | MATHISZIK, Anna | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17906 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | MATHISZIK, Johann | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | METTBOHL, Adeline | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | METTBOHL, Franz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | N.N., Fritz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | N.N., N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2807 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
42 | N.N., Robert | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17923 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | NEUMANN, Hermann | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17928 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | PAINTA, Georg | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4589 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt | |
45 | PALEIT, Minna | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | PALEIT, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | PLATZ, Erich | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17908 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | REIMERS, Erich | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | REIMERS, Gerda | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | REIMERS, Gerhard | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |