Treffer 1 bis 44 von 44
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIPPLIES, Maria | 4 Apr 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I953 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | ZIPPLIES, August | 29 Jul 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2339 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | ZIENKEWITZ, Ludwig Ferdinand | 1 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1944 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | ZIENKEWITZ, Anna Susanna Maria | 30 Apr 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1143 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | VOGEL, Wilhelmine | 20 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1739 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | VOGEL, Auguste | 27 Dez 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I796 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | TAUBE, Gustav Rudolph | 22 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1999 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | SCHULEMANN, Ludowike Amalie | 30 Jul 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I470 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | SCHULEIT, Otto | 18 Sep 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1521 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | SCHEMMERLING, Rudolph Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2387 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | SCHEMMERLING, Ferdinand Eduard | 24 Sep 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I571 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | RUDORF, Friedrich August | 26 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I938 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | RUDORF, Ferdinand | 13 Feb 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I98 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | REHFELD, Eduard | 29 Apr 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1756 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | POLENZ, Friedrich Gustav | 24 Aug 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I473 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | PETERSILIE, Wilhelmine | 15 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2587 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | PETERSILIE, Julius, Carl | 26 Feb 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I891 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | PETERSILIE, Bertha | 28 Feb 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2619 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | PETERSILIE, Auguste Emilie | 20 Apr 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1759 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | NIKOLAUS, Johanne Auguste | 25 Jun 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1685 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | NIKOLAUS, Emilie | 14 Mai 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1030 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | MOLLENHAUER, Auguste Catharina | 28 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2796 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | MATHUSE, Friedrich Gustav | 27 Feb 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I911 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | MALEYKE, Johanne | 28 Jun 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1688 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
25 | LANGANKE, Totgeburt | 29 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I932 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
26 | KARP, Auguste Johanne | 1 Dez 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1394 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt | 26 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2805 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
28 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Johann Friedrich | 22 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1704 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
29 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Gustav Adolph | 20 Mai 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1093 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
30 | HERZMANN, Otto | 2 Jun 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2417 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
31 | HERZMANN, August | 6 Aug 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I503 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
32 | GRONAU, Maria Elise | 15 Jan 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I929 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
33 | GRONAU, Maria | 26 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I942 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
34 | GRONAU, Heinrich Hermann | 11 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2554 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
35 | CASTIRR, Auguste Maria | 17 Aug 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2306 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
36 | BROSCHEIT, Friedrich | 17 Dez 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
37 | BROSCHEIT, Auguste | 16 Apr 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2494 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 | BROSCHE, Wilhelmine Marie | 23 Jul 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I411 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | BROSCHE, Carl Eduard | 1 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2044 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
40 | BOROWSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm | 26 Jun 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1137 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
41 | BLASINSKY, Gustav August | 15 Okt 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2829 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
42 | BINDZUS, Wilhelmine | 7 Jan 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I40 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 | BINDZUS, Carl Friedrich | 16 Sep 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I536 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 | BINDZUS, Auguste Pauline | 27 Jan 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1938 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HUNDSDÖRFER, Totgeburt | 26 Nov 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
2 | BINDZUS, Totgeburt | 30 Dez 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I42 | Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 173
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZOBEL, Henriette | 8 Jan 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I893 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | ZOBEL, Henriette | 13 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1761 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | ZOBEL, Henriette | 12 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2621 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | ZIPPLIES, Friederike | 20 Mrz 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I931 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | ZIPPLIES, Friederike | 10 Apr 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2556 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
6 | ZIPPLIES, Christoph | 12 Nov 1841 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2356 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
7 | ZIPPLIES, Benjamin | 6 Aug 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2340 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | ZIPPLIES, August | 19 Apr 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I954 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | ZIPPLIES, August | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2354 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
10 | ZIMNER, Minna | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | ZIMNER, Gustav | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27678 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | ZIMMER, Margarete | 24 Mai 1942 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5391 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
13 | ZIENKEWITZ, Ferdinand | 11 Jul 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1144 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | ZIENKEWITZ, Ferdinand | 18 Feb 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1945 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
15 | WEBER, Maria | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22662 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WASELOWSKI, Franz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27674 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WASCHITRIETZ, Anna | 13 Jul 1941 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5281 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
18 | VOGEL, Wilhelm | 26 Mai 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1740 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | TROTZKI, Johanne | 12 Okt 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I573 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | TROTZKI, Johanne | 9 Jul 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2389 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
21 | TAUBE, Rudolph | 4 Feb 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2000 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | SZAMEITAT, Walter | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27669 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SZAMEITAT, Paul | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27668 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SZAMEITAT, Bruno | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SZAMEITAT, Arthur | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27667 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | STEPUTAT DR., Willi | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I70 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
27 | STEPUTAT DR., Willi | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
28 | STEPUTAT, Willi | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | STEPUTAT, Willi | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1666 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
30 | STEPUTAT, Auguste | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | STEINDORF, Franz Julius | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I267 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
32 | STECKEL, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27679 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | STECKEL, N.N. | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27680 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | STECKEL, Gustav | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27681 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | STASCHAU, Friederike | 26 Jun 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1139 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
36 | SCHWAGEREIT, Fritz | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHWAGEREIT, Ernst | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHULEMANN, Friedrich | 31 Aug 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I471 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
39 | SCHULEIT, Friedrich | 20 Okt 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1522 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
40 | SCHIPPEREIT, Paul | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHINK, Amalie | 30 Jun 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1690 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
42 | SCHERWATZKI, Louise | 23 Feb 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
43 | SCHEMMERLING, August | 12 Okt 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I572 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
44 | SCHEMMERLING, August | 9 Jul 1871 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2388 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
45 | SCHEFFLER, Auguste Maria | 11 Dez 1870 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2798 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
46 | SAMBULL, Caroline | 15 Jan 1874 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I913 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 | SALAV, Wilhelmine | 20 Okt 1872 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1523 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
48 | RUDORF, Ferdinand | 23 Feb 1873 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I99 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
49 | ROSENAU, Elfriede | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | REINBACHER, Erwin | 13 Jul 1941 | Kl. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5280 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |