Treffer 1 bis 50 von 189
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LIETKE, Johan George | 12 Jun 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I76 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | MUHLACK, Barbara | 14 Jul 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6065 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | ASTMANN, Catharina | 3 Feb 1769 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I103 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | MUHLACK, Dorothea | 21 Jul 1771 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | THAAL, Gottfried | 27 Jan 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6409 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | DEMKE, Ernst Benjamin | 30 Apr 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6141 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | MUHLACK, Johann Jacob | 9 Jun 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6412 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | HAAK, Christoph | 18 Nov 1779 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6441 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | GEHRKE, Michael | 20 Sep 1780 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | MASUCH, Eleonora | 13 Jul 1781 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | MASUCH, Ludewich | 26 Mai 1784 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | NOWATZ, Louise | 7 Sep 1790 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I701 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | ERDMANN, Catharina Dorothea | 8 Apr 1793 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I752 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | PAHLKE, Elisabeth | 2 Apr 1797 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | PAHLKE, Friedrich | 14 Aug 1799 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | WILK, David | 19 Nov 1806 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1039 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | PAHLKE, Michael | 19 Mai 1808 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | BERNDT, Carl Friedrich | 11 Jan 1816 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7178 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | DITTKOWSKY, Martin Gottfried | 28 Okt 1816 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7186 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | HESS, Eleonore | 17 Apr 1817 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | BLASCHKE, Anna Katharine | 17 Mai 1818 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1162 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | DITKOWSKI, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Aug 1820 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6735 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | STERN, Henriette | 20 Mai 1835 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2158 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | WILLENDRATIS, Wilhelmine | 3 Jun 1835 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2167 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | KÖSSLING, Carl August | 3 Jan 1837 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5485 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | WEIDNER, Amalia | 23 Mrz 1839 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | PRIESS, Carl Eduard | 7 Mai 1839 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2348 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | MARKUS, Carl | 22 Jul 1841 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5542 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | ORLOWSKY, August | 8 Aug 1843 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2485 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | HOLLDACK, Gustav | 30 Sep 1844 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2519 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SAUER, Caroline Auguste | 5 Okt 1844 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2550 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | TIEDTKE, Friedrich Richard | 1 Mai 1845 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2585 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | MIGGE, Caroline | 3 Mai 1845 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2580 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | TIEFENBACH, Justine | 3 Sep 1847 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5650 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | PLASCHKE, Anna Maria | 27 Dez 1847 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2725 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | HOLLSTEIN, Wilhelmine Sabine | 23 Jan 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | PREUSS, Emilie Caroline | 3 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3026 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | FIDDER, Carl | 12 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3041 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | KLAEFS, Friedrich | 8 Apr 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3099 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SCHUMANN, Henriette Emilie | 27 Aug 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SCHIEMANN, Carl | 13 Okt 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3476 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SCHUTTER, Louise | 18 Dez 1852 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | PLATZ, Herrmann | 19 Feb 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3680 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | SCHWARZ, Marie Elisabeth | 22 Feb 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3725 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | PLASCHKE, Friedrich | 3 Mai 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3882 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | FEDDERAU, Carl Julius | 15 Jun 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3974 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SAHM, Johanna | 21 Jun 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4004 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | PREUSS, Anna Katharine | 12 Sep 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4348 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | LEWER, Louise | 24 Sep 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4292 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SAUER, Caroline | 27 Sep 1853 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4309 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PAHLKE, Christine | 14 Jul 1813 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | RISCH, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1861 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I560 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | PLASCHKE, Totgeburt | 10 Feb 1862 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | BROSCHEWSKY, Totgeburt | 17 Feb 1866 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I664 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | LEPAK, Totgeburt | 13 Sep 1867 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I687 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | TIEDTKE, Totgeburt | 2 Feb 1872 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I798 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 414
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BODAIT, Johann | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I739 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
2 | BOLL, Dorothea | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I236 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
3 | BÜSCH, Hermann | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I215 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
4 | BÜSCH, Hermann | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1123 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | GERHARD, August | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2338 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
6 | HOLLSTEIN, Gottlieb Samuel | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2182 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
7 | KLEIN, Jacob | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I159 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
8 | KÖSLING, Louise | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12794 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt | |
9 | LANGANCKE, David | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
10 | LANGANKE, Fritz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I216 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
11 | LANGANKE, Fritz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1124 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | LEISNER, Gottfried | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I596 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
13 | MAURITZ, Christoph | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
14 | MENCH, Friedrich | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5256 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
15 | MEX, Gottfried | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
16 | PAHLKE, Michael | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I719 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
17 | PLATZ, Fritz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I217 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
18 | PLATZ, Fritz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1125 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
19 | POTZTAT, Johann | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I218 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
20 | POTZTAT, Johann | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1126 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
21 | SCHWARZ, Ludwig Samuel | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5144 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
22 | SÜSS, Franz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I219 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
23 | SÜSS, Franz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1127 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
24 | THOMASCICK, Martin | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
25 | TIEDTKE, Rudolf | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I220 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
26 | TIEDTKE, Rudolf | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1128 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
27 | WALTER, Julius Franz | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4639 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
28 | LIETKE, Michael | 13 Jun 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I77 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | PODDICK, Annarte | 13 Jun 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I78 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | BROSCHEWSKY, Catharina | 15 Jul 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | MUHLACK, Jacob | 15 Jul 1768 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6066 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | ASTMANN, Michael | 5 Feb 1769 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I104 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | JANKOWSKY, Carolina | 5 Feb 1769 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I105 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | BAROWSKI, Catharina | 23 Jul 1771 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6403 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | MUHLACK, Jacob | 23 Jul 1771 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | PAHLKE, Christina | 29 Jan 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | THAAL, Christoph | 29 Jan 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6410 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | DEMKE, Christian | 8 Mai 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6142 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | KRAUSE, Maria | 8 Mai 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | BROSCHEWSKY, Catharina | 11 Jun 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | MUHLACK, Jacob | 11 Jun 1775 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6066 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | HAAK, Christoph | 21 Nov 1779 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6442 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | PAHLKE, Christina | 21 Nov 1779 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6443 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | GEHRKE, Johann | 22 Sep 1780 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6186 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | KRUTZEK, Erdmuth | 22 Sep 1780 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6187 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | KRAUSE, Catharina | 15 Jul 1781 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6196 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | MASUCH, Christoph | 15 Jul 1781 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6195 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | KRAUSE, Catharina | 30 Mai 1784 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | MASUCH, Christoph | 30 Mai 1784 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | NERKADT, Maria Elisabeth | 9 Sep 1790 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I703 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |