Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 198

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BARDEIK, Anna Minna Gertrude  10 Mai 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480594 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 BARTNICK, Franz Otto  4 Okt 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495387 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 BARTNICK, Henriette  4 Sep 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495108 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 BEHRENDT, Elise Paula Marta  24 Nov 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478372 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 BEHRENDT, Maria Helene  24 Dez 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478907 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BORCHERT, Emil Friedrich Hermann  13 Mrz 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475043 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 DIECK, Anita Hertha  3 Sep 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479376 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 DIECK, Ella Helene Gastine  23 Okt 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477748 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 DIECK, Eva Margareta  12 Apr 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478572 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 DIECK, Gustav Adolf Ferdinand  5 Apr 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476924 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 DIECK, Hans Karl Ludwig  8 Jul 1912Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481981 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 DIECK, Kurt Fritz  3 Aug 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495060 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 DIECK, Magdale Sophie  1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480327 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 DIECK, Maria Emilie Wilhelmine  24 Jan 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476102 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 DIECK, Moritz Gustav Adolf  30 Sep 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481275 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 DIECK, Richard Franz  18 Jan 1900Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475522 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 ELSNER, Christine Martha Maria  17 Jun 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480664 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 ELSNER, Hedwig Helene Hulda  7 Okt 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495419 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 ELSNER, Heinrich Friedrich G  16 Jul 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477600 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 ELSNER, Helene Auguste Gertrude  22 Okt 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478775 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 ELSNER, Lisbeth  8 Jul 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495000 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 ELSNER, Maria  8 Jul 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495003 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
23 FISCHER, Arno Leo  18 Mrz 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479185 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 FRIEDRICH, Charlotte Helene Auguste  21 Mai 1910Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481047 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
25 FÜRSTENAU, Joachim Bernhard Ewald Theodor  15 Nov 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475636 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 GARDEIKE, Hans Heinrich  18 Apr 1912Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481845 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 GOERKE, Gustav Adolf  1 Feb 1910Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480958 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
28 GOERKE, Karl Otto  7 Sep 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475352 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 GÖRKE, Berta Frieda  29 Okt 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479889 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
30 GÖRKE, Ernst Friedrich  7 Jan 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476645 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 GÖRKE, Minna Charlotte  15 Sep 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495378 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 GRABER, Alice Yvonne  2 Sep 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495435 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
33 GRÄDTKE, August Wilhelm Franz  10 Sep 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478263 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 GRAEDTKE, Fritz Wilhelm Karl  7 Mrz 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477399 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 GRAEDTKE, Gustav Friedrich  24 Okt 1900Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475975 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
36 GRAEDTKE, Maria Karoline Erdmuth  25 Mrz 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475023 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
37 GRAEDTKE, Martha Auguste  3 Aug 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479263 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 GRAEDTKE, Minna Auguste  18 Okt 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495159 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 GRANDEJUS, Berta Ida  29 Okt 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475417 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 GRANDEJUS, Emil Albert  29 Okt 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475416 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 GRANDEJUS, Frieda Lina  22 Nov 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480807 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 GRANDEJUS, Kurt Karl Wilhelm  1 Okt 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479878 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 GRANDEJUS, Martha Helene Emma  30 Mai 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478578 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 GRANDEJUS, Max WalterGustav  31 Mai 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480183 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 GROSS, Frieda Anna  9 Okt 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481648 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 GROSS, Minna Maria  4 Jan 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478413 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 GROSS, Richard Gustav Karl  14 Feb 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479504 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 GRÜTZNER, Fritz Karl  17 Dez 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495195 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 GRÜTZNER, Hermann Gustav  3 Feb 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476148 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 GRÜTZNER, Wilhelm August  2 Feb 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476141 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»



Getauft

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1125

1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Getauft    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ASCHMANN, Adolf Ulrich  8 Aug 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495040 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 AUGUSTIN, Anna  28 Nov 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495162 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 AUGUSTIN, Anna Maria  29 Jun 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476974 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  10 Jun 1900Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475701 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 AUGUSTIN, Maria  16 Feb 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480023 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BAJOHR, Gertrud  20 Apr 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480069 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 BAJOHR, Gustav  22 Okt 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481634 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 BALTRUSCHAT, Charlotte Maria Luise  7 Sep 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477026 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 BALTRUSCHAT, Gustav Wolf Heinrich  15 Apr 1900Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475589 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 BARDEIK, Anna Minna Gertrude  31 Mai 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480594 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 BARDEIK, Heinz Gerhard  30 Okt 1924Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1495807 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 BARDEIK, Helmut Hermann  5 Jun 1933Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604140 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 BARDEIK, Kurt Fritz  25 Dez 1930Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603417 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 BARDEIK, Walter Fritz  29 Jan 1928Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602477 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 BARDEIK, Willy Erich  30 Okt 1924Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1495813 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 BARTH, Anna Frieda Charlotte  27 Mai 1912Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481902 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 BARTH, Gertrude Anna  26 Jul 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479724 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 BARTH, Helene Anna Elisabeth  27 Feb 1910Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480951 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 BARTH, Martha Justine Wilhelmine  12 Feb 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480017 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 BARTH, Walter Gustav  4 Feb 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478954 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 BARTNICK, Albert Heinrich  24 Okt 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480770 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 BARTNICK, Franz Otto  9 Okt 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495387 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
23 BARTNICK, Henriette  4 Sep 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495108 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 BASTIAN, August  4 Feb 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478947 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
25 BAUDZUS, Karl  27 Okt 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476511 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 BEHRENDT, Elise Paula Marta  9 Dez 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478372 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 BEHRENDT, Maria Helene  31 Dez 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478907 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
28 BILIO, Alfred Gerhard  26 Jul 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480222 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 BILIO, Hans Gustav  26 Dez 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476607 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
30 BIRREY, Anna Martha  24 Dez 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481682 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 BIRREY, Elise G  20 Mai 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479609 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 BIRREY, Emil Gustav  3 Dez 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478806 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
33 BIRREY, Franz Emil  16 Jan 1910Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480848 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 BIRREY, Frieda Erna  23 Mai 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478020 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 BIRREY, Friedrich Wilhelm  8 Jun 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480129 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
36 BIRREY, Gertrude Friederike  13 Apr 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
37 BIRREY, Karl August  26 Dez 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478848 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 BIRREY, Maria  17 Sep 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475328 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 BIRREY, Minna Anna  30 Mrz 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476732 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 BISTRITZ, Albert Hans  22 Sep 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479818 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 BLEY, Edith Margarete  26 Feb 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478463 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 BOCK, Frieda Gertrud  11 Dez 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481669 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 BODEIT, Paul August  9 Sep 1900Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475816 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 BOLK, Lotte Maria  27 Mai 1912Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 BOLZ, Charlotte Amalie  17 Mai 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477455 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 BONDSCHEI, Fritz Karl  22 Aug 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480694 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 BONDSCHEI, Maria Elisabeth  6 Aug 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481568 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 BORCHERT, Emil Friedrich Hermann  3 Apr 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475043 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 BORK, August Franz  11 Sep 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495366 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 BORK, Charlotte Johanna  25 Dez 1902Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477165 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1140

1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBAT, Otto Friedrich  24 Mrz 1940Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_606367 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 BACHSTEINER, Fritz Karl  26 Dez 1935Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604989 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 BAGUSAT, Maria Magdalene  1 Jun 1925Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1496196 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 BALEWSKI, Fritz Ludwig  5 Jun 1938Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_606894 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 BALTRUSCHAT, Fritz  11 Nov 1923Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603633 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BALTRUSCHAT, Fritz  23 Aug 1931Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603633 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 BALZER, Max  9 Apr 1928Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603585 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 BALZER, Max  5 Jul 1931Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603585 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 BALZER, Max  13 Nov 1938Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603585 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 BALZESEIT, Otto  17 Dez 1931Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603750 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 BANNER, Maria  29 Okt 1922Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485943 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 BARDECK, Maria  27 Okt 1918Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1484912 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 BARDECK, Maria  5 Dez 1920Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1484912 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 BARDECK, Maria  22 Jan 1922Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1484912 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 BARDECK, Wilhelmine  31 Mai 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480596 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 BARDECK, Wilhelmine  29 Okt 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480596 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 BARDEIK, Fritz Albert  9 Mai 1915Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483116 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 BARDEIK, Gustav Heinrich  21 Feb 1937Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_605404 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 BARDEIK, Wilhelm  31 Mai 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480595 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 BARDEIK, Wilhelm  29 Okt 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480595 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 BARTH, Elisabeth  7 Nov 1926Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1496800 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 BARTH, Wilhelm August  10 Mrz 1929Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602839 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
23 BARTLAU, Ludwig  10 Jul 1906Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479223 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 BARTNICK, Friedrich  4 Sep 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495388 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
25 BARTNICK, Friedrich  9 Okt 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495388 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 BEHRENDT, Wilhelm  9 Dez 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478373 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 BEHRENDT, Wilhelm  31 Dez 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478373 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
28 BEHRENSDORF, Amanda  26 Dez 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 BENKMANN, Hulda  30 Jan 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495221 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
30 BERGAU, Ernst  25 Dez 1940Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607508 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 BERGAU, Ernst  16 Apr 1944Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607508 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 BERNECKER, Auguste  15 Aug 1897Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
33 BERNECKER, Auguste  23 Okt 1898Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 BERNECKER, Auguste  25 Dez 1899Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 BERNECKER, Auguste  30 Jun 1901Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
36 BERNECKER, Auguste  15 Feb 1903Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
37 BERNECKER, Auguste  3 Jul 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 BERNECKER, Auguste  19 Nov 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 BERNECKER, Auguste  20 Mai 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 BERNECKER, Auguste  16 Aug 1908Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 BERNECKER, Auguste  5 Jun 1911Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495406 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 BIELEIT, Amalie  12 Jun 1905Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478595 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 BIELEIT, Amalie  12 Apr 1909Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478595 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 BIERFREUND, Auguste  13 Mrz 1904Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477926 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 BIERFREUND, Heinriette  17 Nov 1907Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479891 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 BIERFREUND, Heinriette  28 Mrz 1910Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479891 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 BLECK, Fritz Albert  26 Dez 1937Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_605627 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 BLOCK, Sophie  29 Nov 1942Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603858 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 BOCHNACK, Minna Berta  13 Jul 1919Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1484120 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 BOCK, Margarete  26 Dez 1922Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485995 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Vorwärts»