Treffer 1 bis 50 von 64
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZAHLMANN, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26632 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZAHLMANN, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26633 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | STEINKE, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26628 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | STEINKE, Alexander | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26631 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | SOLDAT, Ursula | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26636 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | SOLDAT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26634 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | SOLDAT, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | SCHEFFLER, Waltraut | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21631 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21615 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21628 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21629 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | SCHEFFLER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21632 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | SCHEFFLER, Lotte | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21630 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | ROST, Ursula | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | ROST, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21634 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | ROST, Max | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21633 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16759 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | PASSLACK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | PASSLACK, Dietlinde | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | NIKOLEIZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | NIKOLEIZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | NIKOLEIZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16767 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | NIKOLEIZICK, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | NIKOLEIZICK, Heinz | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | MANTWILL, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | MANTWILL, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16776 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | MANTWILL, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | MANTWILL, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16778 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | MANTWILL, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11622 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11623 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11625 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11626 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KRÜGER, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11627 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KRÜGER, Liesbeth | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11624 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KORTHALS, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KORTHALS, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KORTHALS, Klaus | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | KORTHALS, Erich | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | KLIMMEY, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11620 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | KLIMMEY, Minna | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11621 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | KLIMMEY, Hertha | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26629 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | HINZMANN, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6694 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | HEINRICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | HEINRICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | HEINRICH, N.N. | Kl. Gnie Siedlung, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |