Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 JAHNKE, Helene Anna Gertrud  27 Sep 1910Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481219 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 KAMINSKE, Walter Hermann  4 Dez 1911Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481705 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 KENKE, Kurt Emil Max  22 Dez 1909Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480904 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 KOBJOLKE, Horst Walter  24 Feb 1909Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480459 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 KOCH, Anna Maria  30 Dez 1907Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479997 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 KOCH, Fritz Hugo  17 Apr 1909Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480526 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 RACZYNSKI, Alma Margarete  29 Dez 1897Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495237 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 RACZYNSKI, Elsa Charlotte  2 Jul 1905Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478672 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 RACZYNSKI, Margarete Charlotte Johanne  16 Feb 1904Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477957 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 STECKEL, Helene Anna Johanna  1 Apr 1905Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478553 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 WIEN, Auguste Käthe Bertha  25 Jun 1899Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475218 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 GENDRIES, Maria  20 Feb 1898Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495239 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 GENDRIES, Maria  13 Aug 1905Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495239 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 GERULL, Auguste  31 Dez 1911Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481707 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 GRONAU, Maria Therese  16 Okt 1910Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481221 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 HAND, Johanna  26 Jan 1908Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479999 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 HAND, Johanna  16 Mai 1909Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479999 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 JAHNKE, Gustav Rudolf  16 Okt 1910Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481220 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 KAMINSKE, August  31 Dez 1911Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481706 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 KENKE, August  30 Jan 1910Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480905 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 KOCH, Hugo  26 Jan 1908Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479998 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
11 KOCH, Hugo  16 Mai 1909Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479998 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 RACZYNSKI, Johann  20 Feb 1898Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495238 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 RACZYNSKI, Johann  13 Aug 1905Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495238 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
14 SCHWARZ, Amalia  30 Jul 1899Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475220 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
15 WIEN, Hermann  30 Jul 1899Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475219 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 ZIPPLIES, Ottilie  30 Jan 1910Kl. Gnie Ziegelei, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480906 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt