Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AUG, Auguste  16 Jun 1857Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514347 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 AUG, Carl  19 Dez 1852Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132283 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 AUG, Eduard  16 Mai 1860Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520430 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 AUG, Franz  17 Feb 1862Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524490 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 AUG, Friedrike  3 Mrz 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134744 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 AUG, Julius  11 Feb 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511964 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 AUG, Wilhelm  30 Jan 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517864 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BALLNUS, Wilhelmine Auguste  14 Aug 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BALZ, Bertha  25 Sep 1857Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515079 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BALZUHN, Wilhelmine Julianne  5 Mrz 1853Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132697 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BARKOWSKY, Johanna  7 Jun 1860Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520709 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BARNOWSKY, Ernst  14 Mrz 1852Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131109 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BARSCHOSKY, Amalie  2 Apr 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512288 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BLÄCK, August Wilhelm  19 Jan 1848Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127914 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BLÄCK, Emil Emanuel  21 Jul 1857Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514608 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BLÄCK, Emma  27 Jul 1853Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133483 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BLÄCK, Franz Emanuel  10 Mrz 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518291 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BLÄCK, Gustav Emanuel  2 Nov 1855Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511486 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BLÄCK, Louise  24 Mrz 1852Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131132 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BLICK, Herrmann  10 Nov 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135976 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BLUM, Gustav August  28 Sep 1855Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511350 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BUCHHOLZ, Ernst  4 Mai 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518543 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BUCHHOLZ, Friedrich Wilhlem  10 Nov 1862Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525738 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BUCHHOLZ, Otto  29 Dez 1860Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521876 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 DREYER, Johann Christian  3 Jul 1794Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122448 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 FIDDER, Caroline  9 Sep 1853Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133726 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 FIDDER, Gustav Wilhelm  5 Mrz 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512104 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 FIDDER, Henriette  21 Mrz 1858Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516050 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 FIDDER, Louise  25 Jan 1848Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127934 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 GREITSCH, Caroline  17 Mrz 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 GROSSMANN, Charlotte  6 Apr 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512530 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 HOFF  18 Mrz 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512131 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 HOFF, August  2 Nov 1852Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132116 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 HOFF, August  27 Mrz 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512205 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 HOFF, Auguste  13 Aug 1858Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517061 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 HOFF, Friedrich  16 Aug 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519089 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 HOFF, Julianne Auguste  21 Jul 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135544 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 KÖRBER, Heinrich  10 Apr 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135010 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 KRAUSE, Catharina Luise  21 Mai 1790Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308205 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 KRAUSE, Johann Gottfried  22 Aug 1785Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307587 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 KRÜGER, Amalie Mathilde  26 Feb 1860Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520091 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 KRÜGER, August Julius Eduard  10 Feb 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518047 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 KRÜGER, Rudolph Emanuel  7 Mrz 1862Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524483 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 KUHNKE, Carl  15 Mrz 1858Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516016 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 KUHNKE, Eduard  3 Jan 1862Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524018 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 KUHNKE, Leopold  25 Dez 1854Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136205 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 LALEIKE, August  16 Dez 1862Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525781 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 LALEIKE, Carl  15 Okt 1857Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515196 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 LALEIKE, Ernst  5 Dez 1859Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519596 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 LALEIKE, Ferdinand  27 Jul 1856Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512808 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 Vorwärts»