Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 43 von 43

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BALNAT, Friedrich August  31 Jan 1833Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125894 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 DITSCH, Michael Erdmann  19 Mai 1813Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124628 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 DOMMERT  25 Sep 1857Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515175 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 DOMMERT, Carl Ludwig  20 Dez 1854Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136212 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 DOMMERT, Friedrich  8 Jun 1852Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131595 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 DOMMERT, Henriette Caroline  29 Mrz 1834Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126215 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 FIDDER, Carl  15 Jul 1860Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520915 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 FIDDER, Friedrich  3 Dez 1858Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517576 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 FIDDER, Louise Justine  24 Jul 1843Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127181 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 FIDDER, Marie Ludovike  3 Mai 1862Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524813 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 GÄRTNER, August  2 Apr 1854Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134934 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 GÄRTNER, Carl  12 Feb 1853Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132552 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 GÄRTNER, Gottlieb  22 Okt 1856Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513309 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 GÄRTNER, Heinrich  3 Jan 1859Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517761 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 GÖRKE, Carl Wilhelm  11 Apr 1861Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522610 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 GRÜNHEID, Johann Friedrich  15 Mai 1818Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124298 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 GRÜNHEIDE, Gottlieb  15 Jul 1810Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124099 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 JASCH, Gottfried  20 Jan 1804Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123884 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 KIMM, Adolph Friedrich  27 Jun 1862Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524999 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 KIMM, Louise  26 Okt 1858Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517487 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 KUESSNER, Carl Ludwig  15 Jan 1860Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519915 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 KÜSSNER, Friedrich Wilhelm  1 Dez 1857Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515555 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 LAASUS, Caroline  4 Apr 1854Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134940 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 MACHMÜLLER, Auguste  18 Nov 1855Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511573 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 MAI, Ferdinand August  17 Dez 1852Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132296 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 MATZKAU, Caroline  26 Okt 1857Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515260 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 MATZKAU, Wilhelmine  7 Dez 1854Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136108 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 MULACK, August  30 Mai 1858Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516564 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 MULACK, Louise  13 Jun 1854Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135347 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 MULACK, Wilhelmine  1 Apr 1843Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306237 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 RINN, Wilhelmine  20 Dez 1852Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_132290 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 SALIEP, Auguste Amalie  13 Okt 1859Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519500 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 SALIEP, Friedrich Wilhelm  4 Jul 1857Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514570 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 SALIEP, Justine Emilie  16 Jan 1862Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524091 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 SALOMON, Carl Ludwig  16 Mrz 1834Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126151 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 SCHAACK  15 Apr 1859Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518537 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 SCHÄBSDAT, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Okt 1861Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523675 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 SCHNEIDER, Emilie  24 Sep 1853Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 SKLIEB, Caroline  28 Mrz 1834Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126201 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 SKLIEP, Ferdinand August  19 Jan 1855Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510059 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 TEMPEL, Auguste  25 Nov 1857Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515472 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 WALTER, Albert Ernst  24 Apr 1862Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524737 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 WALTER, Johann Oscar Ferdinand  19 Mai 1859Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518717 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 28 von 28

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BEYER, Elisabeth  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6235 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 BROTT, Lina  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6232 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 BUTTGEREIT, Ida  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26160 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 FESTERLING, Emma  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I978 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 FESTERLING, Gustav  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I977 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 FRIESS, Rudolf  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6231 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 HOLSTEIN, Alfred  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6244 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 HOLSTEIN, Arthur  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6243 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 HOLSTEIN, Bruno  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6242 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 HOLSTEIN, Fritz  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6240 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 HOLSTEIN, Gustav  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6234 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 HOLSTEIN, Gustav  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6239 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 HOLSTEIN, Kurt  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6241 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 HOLSTEIN, Max  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6237 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 HOLSTEIN, Otto  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6236 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 HOLSTEIN, Willi  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6238 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 JAQUET, Emil  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6245 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 JAQUET, N.N.  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6246 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 OBITZ, Gerhard  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I16433 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 OBITZ, Helene  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I21171 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 OBITZ, N.N.  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I16432 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 OBITZ, N.N.  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I16431 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 SCHWARZ, Emil  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I21174 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 SCHWARZ, Gertrud  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I21175 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 SCHWARZ, Hulda  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I21173 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 SCHWARZ, Martha  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11230 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 VOUILLEME, Käte  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26159 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 VOUILLEME, Leo  Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I26158 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste