Treffer 1 bis 43 von 43
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | JASCH, Gottfried | 20 Jan 1804 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1010 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | GRÜNHEIDE, Gottlieb | 15 Jul 1810 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1095 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | DITSCH, Michael Erdmann | 19 Mai 1813 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | GRÜNHEID, Johann Friedrich | 15 Mai 1818 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1171 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | BALNAT, Friedrich August | 31 Jan 1833 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1932 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | SALOMON, Carl Ludwig | 16 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2031 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | SKLIEB, Caroline | 28 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2049 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | DOMMERT, Henriette Caroline | 29 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2055 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | MUHLACK, Wilhelmine | 1 Apr 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5566 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | FIDDER, Louise Justine | 24 Jul 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2443 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | DOMMERT, Friedrich | 8 Jun 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3256 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | MAI, Ferdinand August | 17 Dez 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3574 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | RINN, Wilhelmine | 20 Dez 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | GÄRTNER, Carl | 12 Feb 1853 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3688 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | SCHNEIDER, Emilie | 24 Sep 1853 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4407 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | GÄRTNER, August | 2 Apr 1854 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4760 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | LAASUS, Caroline | 4 Apr 1854 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4763 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | MUHLACK, Louise | 13 Jun 1854 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4945 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | MATZKAU, Wilhelmine | 7 Dez 1854 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5285 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | DOMMERT, Carl Ludwig | 20 Dez 1854 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5333 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SKLIEP, Ferdinand August | 19 Jan 1855 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7241 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | MACHMÜLLER, Auguste | 18 Nov 1855 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7914 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | GÄRTNER, Gottlieb | 22 Okt 1856 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8679 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SALIEP, Friedrich Wilhelm | 4 Jul 1857 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9226 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | DOMMERT, Louise Amalie | 25 Sep 1857 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9487 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | MATZKAU, Caroline | 26 Okt 1857 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9524 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | TEMPEL, Auguste | 25 Nov 1857 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9617 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | KÜSSNER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1 Dez 1857 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9651 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | MUHLACK, August | 30 Mai 1858 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10089 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | KIMM, Louise | 26 Okt 1858 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10495 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | FIDDER, Friedrich | 3 Dez 1858 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | GÄRTNER, Heinrich | 3 Jan 1859 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10620 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHAACK, Albert Eduard | 15 Apr 1859 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10957 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | WALTER, Johann Oscar Ferdinand | 19 Mai 1859 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11037 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SALIEP, Auguste Amalie | 13 Okt 1859 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11377 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | KUESSNER, Carl Ludwig | 15 Jan 1860 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11558 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | FIDDER, Carl | 15 Jul 1860 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | GÖRKE, Carl Wilhelm | 11 Apr 1861 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12735 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | SCHÄBSDAT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 29 Okt 1861 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SALIEP, Justine Emilie | 16 Jan 1862 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13409 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | WALTER, Albert Ernst | 24 Apr 1862 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13705 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | FIDDER, Marie Ludovike | 3 Mai 1862 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13741 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | KIMM, Adolph Friedrich | 27 Jun 1862 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13825 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 113
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BEYER, Elisabeth | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BROTT, Lina | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6231 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BUTTGEREIT, Ida | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | FESTERLING, Emma | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | FESTERLING, Gustav | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | FRIESS, Rudolf | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6230 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | HOLSTEIN, Alfred | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | HOLSTEIN, Arthur | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | HOLSTEIN, Bruno | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | HOLSTEIN, Fritz | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | HOLSTEIN, Gustav | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | HOLSTEIN, Gustav | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | HOLSTEIN, Kurt | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | HOLSTEIN, Max | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HOLSTEIN, Otto | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HOLSTEIN, Willi | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | JAQUET, Emil | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6244 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | JAQUET, N.N. | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | OBITZ, Gerhard | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | OBITZ, Helene | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | OBITZ, N.N. | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16429 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | OBITZ, N.N. | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16430 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | SCHWARZ, Emil | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21172 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | SCHWARZ, Gertrud | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | SCHWARZ, Hulda | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21171 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | SCHWARZ, Martha | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | VOUILLEME, Käte | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | VOUILLEME, Leo | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | BOLZ, Wilhelmine | 22 Jan 1804 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1012 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | JASCH, Gottfried | 22 Jan 1804 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | GRÜNHEIDE, Johann | 18 Jul 1810 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1096 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | WITTKE, Anna Maria | 18 Jul 1810 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1097 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | DITSCH, Michael | 23 Mai 1813 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1294 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | N.N., Louise | 23 Mai 1813 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1295 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | GRÜNHEID, Friedrich | 17 Mai 1818 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1172 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | ZYPRESS, Maria Elisabeth | 17 Mai 1818 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1173 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | BALNAT, Jacob | 3 Feb 1833 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1933 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | WITTKE, Gesine | 3 Feb 1833 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | EWERT, Henriette | 23 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SALOMON, Carl | 23 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2032 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | BOSAU, Caroline | 30 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SKLIEB, Carl | 30 Mrz 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2050 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | DOMMERT, Wilhelmine | 6 Apr 1834 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2056 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | MONSKY, Marie Elisabeth | 9 Apr 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5568 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | MUHLACK, Carl | 9 Apr 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5567 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | FIDDER, Johann | 30 Jul 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2444 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SPRINGFELD, Louise | 30 Jul 1843 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2445 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | DOMMERT, Ludwig | 20 Jun 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3257 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | SKLIEP, Wilhelmine | 20 Jun 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | MAI, Charlotte | 20 Dez 1852 | Kl. Polleiken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3575 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |