|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZIMMERMANN, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I21868 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
ZIMMERMANN, Ernst | | Kl. Sobrost | I21867 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
ZIMMER, Hermann | | Kl. Sobrost | I20093 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
ZIMMER, Gertrud | | Kl. Sobrost | I20094 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
WULFF, Friedrich | | Kl. Sobrost | I24719 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
WOLFF, Friedrich Karl | | Kl. Sobrost | I21947 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
WICHT, Johanna | | Kl. Sobrost | I21738 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
WICHT, Helene | | Kl. Sobrost | I8581 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
WICHT, Ernst | | Kl. Sobrost | I21739 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
WEISSEL, Horst | | Kl. Sobrost | I21863 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
WARWEL, Fritz | | Kl. Sobrost | I20090 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
THORWARTH, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I20723 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
STIEMER, Walter | | Kl. Sobrost | I20086 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
STIEMER, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I24943 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
STIEMER, Irmgard | | Kl. Sobrost | I22921 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
STIEMER, Frieda | | Kl. Sobrost | I20087 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
STAWSKI, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I22295 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
SEMMERLING, Lina | | Kl. Sobrost | I24096 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | | Kl. Sobrost | I7799 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
SCHMITTAT, Max | | Kl. Sobrost | I23366 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
SCHMITTAT, Lisbeth | | Kl. Sobrost | I20091 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
SCHMITTAT, Erna | | Kl. Sobrost | I23365 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
SCHMITTAT, Emilie | | Kl. Sobrost | I23364 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Robert | | Kl. Sobrost | I21841 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Horst | | Kl. Sobrost | I21842 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
SAGERT, Waltraut | | Kl. Sobrost | I20081 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
SAGERT, Siegismund | | Kl. Sobrost | I20080 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
SAGERT, Siegfried | | Kl. Sobrost | I24086 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
SAGERT, Helga | | Kl. Sobrost | I20082 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
RÜDIGER, Günter | | Kl. Sobrost | I13683 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
ROMBA, Hermann | | Kl. Sobrost | I13682 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
REDZEWSKI, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I18502 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
RECKLIES, Magdalene | | Kl. Sobrost | I24758 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
PETZEL, Hans | | Kl. Sobrost | I15651 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
PATZELT, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I18501 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
PAHLKE, Elisabeth | | Kl. Sobrost | I1481 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
NEWIGER, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I18500 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
NEWIGER, Liesbeth | | Kl. Sobrost | I14045 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
MÜLLER, Erna | | Kl. Sobrost | I22687 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
MILL, Hannelore | | Kl. Sobrost | I14044 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
LEMCKE, Ulla | | Kl. Sobrost | I6291 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
LANGENKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I11086 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
LANGENKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I11087 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
LANGENKE, Hildegard | | Kl. Sobrost | I10284 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
LANGE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I11552 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
LANGANKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I9553 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
LANGANKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I11531 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
LANGANKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I11532 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
LANGANKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I12384 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
LANGANKE, N.N. | | Kl. Sobrost | I12619 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |