Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 113

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALEX, Wilhelmine  5 Dez 1855Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511674 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 BALTRUSCHAT, Amalie  11 Aug 1853Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133522 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 BALTRUSCHAT, August  11 Aug 1853Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133516 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BLÖNAU, Julius  27 Mrz 1852Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131225 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BOLZ, Wilhelmine  24 Okt 1861Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523541 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BRODIEN, Caroline  13 Apr 1833Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126022 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 DAUID, Fridrich  11 Jul 1810Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124062 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 DIETRICH, Friedrich Wilhelm  16 Mrz 1839Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126697 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 ENGLER, Auguste  2 Apr 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520250 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 FARK, Carl August  17 Aug 1839Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127047 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 FELS, Friederich Wilhelm  6 Dez 1788Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122994 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 FETSCHER, Herrmann Oskar  12 Okt 1861Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523773 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 FIDDER, Auguste  9 Jul 1858Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516777 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 FIDDER, Carl Julius  24 Mrz 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520158 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 FROHNERT, Auguste Marie  27 Aug 1858Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517124 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 FROHNERT, Friedrich Wilhelm  10 Jan 1852Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130595 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 FROHNERT, Heinrich  7 Jan 1854Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134486 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 GELLISCH, Auguste  26 Jul 1843Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127211 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 GILL, August  9 Okt 1853Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134039 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 GILL, Auguste  23 Aug 1856Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512955 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 GILL, Carl  9 Okt 1853Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134033 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 GILL, Gustav  6 Aug 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518966 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 GORSCHAU, Caroline  7 Nov 1849Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306536 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 GORSCHKROVSKI, Christian  6 Dez 1788Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123000 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 GRAETKE, Elisabeth  14 Apr 1835Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126320 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 GRIGER, Wilhelmine  31 Mrz 1834Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126172 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 GROSS, Auguste Louise  24 Nov 1857Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515431 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 GRÜNHEID, Amalie  17 Jun 1854Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135420 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 GRÜNHEID, Carl Albert  1 Apr 1861Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522489 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 GRÜNHEID, Caroline  17 Feb 1856Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512017 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 GRÜNHEID, Julius Herrmann  1 Apr 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520212 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 HENSELEIT, Caroline Friederika  15 Mai 1813Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124606 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 HILDEBRAND, Christoph  8 Aug 1785Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122240 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 JERSEMTH, Gottfried  31 Okt 1768Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_121703 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 KALLNOWSKI, Carl  31 Mrz 1816Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309566 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 KANNENGIESSER, Johann August  18 Feb 1833Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125937 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 KELCH, Auguste  16 Aug 1853Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133554 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 KELCH, Louise  22 Mrz 1857Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513816 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 KEMMSIES, Ernst Gustav  23 Okt 1858Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517382 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 KEMMSIES, Friedrich Wilhlem  12 Mai 1862Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524831 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 KEMMSIES, Julius Carl  24 Jul 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520932 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 KLETSCHENG, Augustine Wilhelmine  1 Aug 1809Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309424 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 KNABE, Amalie Henriette  30 Dez 1861Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523998 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 KNABE, Gustav  25 Dez 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519737 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 KOEHLER, Heinrich  18 Apr 1835Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126333 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 KOPPITSCH, Wilhelmine  2 Aug 1843Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127293 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 KRAUSE, Louise  18 Dez 1861Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523904 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 KRETZING, August Ferdinand  17 Okt 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519448 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 KRÖKEL, August  26 Aug 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519129 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 KRÖKEL, Carl Michael  28 Sep 1862Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525373 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BECKER, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521197 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 GRÜNHEID, Totgeburt  17 Mrz 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518244 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 KRAUSE, Totgeburt  18 Jul 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520845 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 SILBERBERG, Kutzki  16 Nov 1862Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750664 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 KRAUSE, Carl  7 Mai 1833Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 111

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALTROCK, Wilhelm  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_705125 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
2 ALTROCK, Wilhelm  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_704245 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
3 BARKOWSKI, Auguste  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I999 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 BECKER, Antonie Helene  12 Sep 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521198 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 BECKER, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1860Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521197 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 BUKOWSKI, Berta  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I987 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BUKOWSKI, Bruno  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I988 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BUKOWSKI, Erika  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I992 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BUKOWSKI, Gerda  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I990 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BUKOWSKI, Lotte  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I991 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BUKOWSKI, Martha  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I989 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BUKOWSKI, Otto  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I986 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 DAUKSCH, Erich  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I993 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 DAUKSCH, Maria  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I994 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 DAUKSCH, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I995 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 DRALL, Friedrich  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129265 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
17 DRALL, Louise  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129264 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
18 DROBNER, Friedrich  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I996 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 DROBNER, Gerda  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1043 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 DROBNER, Gustav  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1041 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 DROBNER, Lehne  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1042 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 DROBNER, Maria  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I997 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 DROBNER, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I998 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 FUNCK, Gottfried  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129230 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
25 GILL, Erich  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6261 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 GILL, Gertrud  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6255 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 GILL, Heinz  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6256 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 GILL, Henriette  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6264 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 GILL, Henriette  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6294 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 GILL, Irmgard  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6257 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 GILL, Maria  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6262 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 GILL, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6263 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 GILL, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6265 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 GILL, Otto  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6254 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 GILL, Willi  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6295 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 GROSS, Karl  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6258 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 GROSS, Karl  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6293 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 GROSS, Lehne  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6260 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 GROSS, Martha  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6259 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 GRÜNHEID, N.N.  17 Mrz 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518245 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 GRÜNHEID, Totgeburt  17 Mrz 1859Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518244 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
42 HUNDERTMARK, Friedrich  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6251 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 HUNDERTMARK, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6252 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 HUNDERTMARK, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6253 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 HUNDSDÖRFER, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600257 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
46 KASTAUEN, Adolf  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11290 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 KASTAUEN, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11291 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 KASTAUEN, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11292 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 KAUFMANN, August  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11249 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 KAUFMANN, N.N.  Kurkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I11250 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»