Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 258

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADELMANN, Louise  15 Okt 1870Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536948 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 BARTH, Carl Ludwig  26 Sep 1861Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523514 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 BARTH, Otto Herrmann  2 Feb 1864Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527684 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BATTKE, Auguste Dorothea  9 Mai 1864Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528004 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BATTKE, Carl Otto  21 Jul 1862Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525021 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BATTKE, Caroline Louise  29 Aug 1860Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521234 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BATTKE, Helene Amalie  8 Jun 1869Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534632 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BATTKE, Louise Auguste  8 Jun 1869Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534639 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BATTKE, Marie Louise  6 Jun 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516592 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BATTKE, Martha Marie  8 Sep 1874Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542727 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BATTKE, Ottilie Elisabeth  24 Okt 1871Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538217 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BATTLE, Anna Elisabeth  17 Jan 1866Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530472 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BERNER, Auguste  23 Sep 1866Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531524 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BEWER, Johann Julius  12 Jun 1845Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127580 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BLASCHKOWSKY, Robert Albert  23 Sep 1874Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542783 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BOCK, Gustav Adolph  12 Nov 1861Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523917 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BOLZ, Auguste  22 Aug 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514891 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BOMBACH, Carl  2 Nov 1864Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528699 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BOMBACH, Johanna  2 Mai 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516402 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BOMBACH, Marie  11 Apr 1854Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134979 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BORK, Charlotte  24 Jan 1788Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307650 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BOROWK, Anna Barbara  8 Dez 1790Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123169 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BOROWSKY, August  7 Jun 1853Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133094 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BOROWSKY, Auguste  16 Sep 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517237 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BOROWSKY, Carl Ludwig  20 Nov 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517539 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BOROWSKY, Louise  31 Aug 1853Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133686 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BOROWSKY, Marie  26 Sep 1856Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513129 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BRODD, Auguste Amalie  21 Apr 1870Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536231 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BUNTER, Carl Ludwig  16 Sep 1791Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122390 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BUNTHER, Michael  10 Okt 1777Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122582 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 DAUBLICK, Johann Fridrich  13 Aug 1801Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124566 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 DRESP, Elisabeth Bertha  25 Jun 1874Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542431 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 DUDEY, Christian  23 Dez 1790Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123205 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 FABIAN, Julius  20 Dez 1869Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535554 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 FALK, Louise  20 Nov 1871Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538383 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 GERLACK, Johann Leopold  11 Jul 1810Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124050 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 GLEDE, Otto Gottfried  30 Jul 1860Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521014 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 GLINK, Marie  11 Mrz 1873Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540528 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 GLÖDE, Auguste Wilhelmine  25 Mai 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516510 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 GLÖDE, Henriette Bertha  4 Apr 1872Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539054 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 GLÖDE, Hulda Jeanette  17 Sep 1861Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523507 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 GLODTZEY, Carl Ludwig  12 Sep 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514994 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 GLOEDE, Anna Friedrike  13 Jun 1866Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530979 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 GLOEDE, Bertha  12 Jan 1846Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127729 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 GLOEDE, Emil Franz  22 Jun 1864Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528183 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 GLOEDE, Gustav  9 Sep 1855Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511135 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 GLOTH, August  8 Dez 1874Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_543215 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 GLOTH, Friedrich Wilhelm  20 Nov 1861Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523898 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 GLOTH, Gustav  20 Mai 1869Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534533 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 GLOTH, Julius  8 Apr 1866Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530757 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADELMUND, Totgeburt  2 Mrz 1873Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540525 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 BARTH, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1863Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525988 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 GEDDE, Totgeburt  23 Apr 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513961 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 HERMANN, Totgeburt  30 Aug 1801Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124551 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 HOLLSTEIN, Caroline  5 Nov 1850Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_644997 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
6 KIRCHHEIM, Totgeburt  4 Nov 1806Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123939 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 ONISCHKE, Totgeburt  24 Mai 1835Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126469 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 PAHLKE, Wilhelm  16 Jul 1815Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310084 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 SCHMIDTKE, Totgeburt  6 Feb 1855Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510080 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 THIERGART, Totgeburt  6 Jun 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514284 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 WALTER, Totgeburt  28 Sep 1858Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517338 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 WIRZINAT, Totgeburt  6 Dez 1869Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535422 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 HERRMANN, Marie  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_643125 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 121

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADELMUND, Gottfried  2 Mrz 1873Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540526 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 ADELMUND, Totgeburt  2 Mrz 1873Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540525 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 ALBARIS, Carl  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_706091 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
4 BARTH, Louise  21 Jan 1863Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525989 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 BARTH, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1863Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525988 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 BORCK, David  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129217 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
7 BORNBACH, Samuel  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128682 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
8 BUNTER, Christian  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129255 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
9 BUNTER, Maria  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128829 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
10 BUNTER, Maria  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129259 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
11 DITSCH, Carl  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_705812 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
12 DITSCH, Henriette  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309789 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
13 DITSCH, Wilhelm  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_705814 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
14 DITSCH, Wilhelm  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309791 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
15 DJNA, Erwin  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471718 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
16 DONDE, Ella  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23256 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 DONDE, Herta  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3211 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 DONDE, Kurt  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3212 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 DONDE, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3209 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 ENSELEIT, Marie  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3214 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 GAYK, Berta  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8314 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 GAYK, Emil  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8313 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 GAYK, Heinz  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8315 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 GEDDE, N.N.  23 Apr 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513962 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 GEDDE, Totgeburt  23 Apr 1857Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513961 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
26 GERLACH, Friedrich  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129258 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
27 GRÜTZNER, Regina  10 Jan 1780Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_699955 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
28 GUTZEIT, Minna  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8316 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 HALLMANN, Berta  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471789 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
30 HASENBEIN, Luise  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8318 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 HERMANN, N.N.  30 Aug 1801Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124552 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
32 HERMANN, Totgeburt  30 Aug 1801Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124551 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
33 HERRMANN, Christoph  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129199 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
34 HOFFMANN, Erna  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23251 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 HOFFMANN, Erwin  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8322 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 HOLLSTEIN, Caroline  5 Nov 1850Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_644997 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
37 KARWICK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13463 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 KARWICK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13462 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 KARWICK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13461 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 KESSLER, Erdmuth  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_688505 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
41 KIRCHHEIM, Christian  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129250 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
42 KIRCHHEIM, N.N.  4 Nov 1806Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123940 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
43 KIRCHHEIM, Totgeburt  4 Nov 1806Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123939 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
44 KOESLING, Eleonora  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128683 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
45 KOSSACK, Dora  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13466 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 KOSSACK, Dora  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3217 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 KOSSACK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13468 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 KOSSACK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13467 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 KOSSACK, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13464 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 KRÄMER, N.N.  Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13471 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»