Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 243

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine  20 Okt 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523625 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 BALTRUSCH, Dorothea  19 Nov 1854Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136056 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 BIDDERMANN, Carl Ludwig  25 Jan 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522004 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BIDDERMANN, Gustav Albert  1 Mai 1865Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529456 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BIDDERMANN, Johann Adolph  14 Dez 1862Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525746 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BORCHERT, Louise  28 Jan 1858Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515977 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BORCHERT, Wilhelm  1 Okt 1855Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511307 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BORCHERT, Wilhelmine  5 Mrz 1852Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131078 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BROSOWSKY, Auguste Amalie  31 Jan 1855Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510083 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BROSOWSKY, Ida Amalie  15 Jul 1859Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518878 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 DOBIRR, Friedrich  21 Nov 1854Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136102 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 DOBIRR, Louise  13 Dez 1853Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134426 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 DOBIRR, Wilhelmine  26 Nov 1857Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515500 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 DÖRK, Amalie Auguste  21 Dez 1869Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535587 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 DÖRK, Carl Gustav  10 Feb 1863Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526105 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 DÖRK, Carl Ludwig  10 Jan 1865Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529011 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 DÖRK, Friedrich Wilhelm  25 Feb 1873Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540456 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 DÖRK, Louise  8 Jun 1867Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532351 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 DÖRK, Minna  22 Mrz 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538926 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 ELLMER, Auguste Henriette  29 Aug 1863Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526967 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 ELLMER, Henriette  8 Aug 1865Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529783 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 ELLMER, Hermann Friedrich  29 Nov 1869Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535415 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 ELLMER, Marie Amalie  19 Jul 1871Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537869 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 ENDRUHN, Ferdinand August  21 Aug 1873Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201216 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
25 ENGLER, Caroline  14 Okt 1871Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538203 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 FALCK, Barbara Dorothea  24 Jun 1791Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307702 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 FEDDERAU, Wilhelmine  30 Mai 1863Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526702 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 FROHNERT, Amalie  15 Feb 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522393 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 FROHNERT, August  14 Aug 1853Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133660 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 FROHNERT, Ernst  26 Mai 1858Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516557 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 FROHNERT, Ferdinand  16 Mai 1856Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512699 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 FROHNERT, Heinrich  29 Jun 1863Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526945 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 GÖRKE, Ernst  13 Dez 1851Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130500 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 GROHNEBERG, Hedwig Bertha  4 Jan 1867Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531876 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 GRONENBERG, August Otto  11 Mrz 1869Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534319 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 GRONENBERG, Gustav  16 Okt 1867Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532854 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 GRONENBERG, Gustav Hermann  1 Feb 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538749 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 GRONENBERG, Minna  7 Dez 1873Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541699 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 GRÜNHEID, Johann Gottfried  8 Jun 1810Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309074 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 GRÜWORT, Auguste  19 Dez 1871Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538319 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 HARTWICH, Louise Amalie  7 Mai 1852Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131442 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 HEINRICH, August Friedrich  25 Apr 1860Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520449 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 HEINRICH, Auguste Amalie  26 Mrz 1860Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520271 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 HEINRICH, Auguste Amalie  26 Sep 1862Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525390 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 HEINRICH, Carl Ludwig  29 Jul 1854Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135615 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 HEINRICH, Carl Ludwig  29 Nov 1854Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_136075 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 HEINRICH, Ernst  10 Okt 1865Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530054 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 HEINRICH, Ernst Julius  24 Jan 1846Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127743 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 HEINRICH, Louise  26 Mrz 1839Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126724 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 HEINRICH, Wilhelmine Auguste  5 Mrz 1858Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515957 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 15 von 15

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  16 Jun 1856Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512653 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  1 Aug 1857Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 DÖRK, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1864Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527491 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 FROHNERT, Totgeburt  27 Jun 1845Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127641 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 KLUWE, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539662 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 KLUWE, Totgeburt  12 Sep 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539665 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 NAUJAK, Totgeburt  3 Nov 1858Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517485 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 NAUJAK, Totgeburt  10 Aug 1860Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521049 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 NAUJAK, Totgeburt  16 Aug 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523165 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 NAUJAK, Totgeburt  26 Dez 1866Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531743 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 PIPEL, Totgeburt  17 Feb 1859Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518126 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 PUSCHKEIT, Totgeburt  19 Jan 1873Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540225 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 STOLZENBERG, Totgeburt  24 Jun 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523341 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 STOLZENBERGER, Totgeburt  24 Jan 1869Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534207 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 STOLZENBERGER, Totgeburt  30 Jun 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539364 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 FELCHNER, Carl August  17 Aug 1832Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310211 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 KAHNERT, Maria  27 Nov 1902Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I244 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 KIEWNICK, Adolf  19 Jan 1924Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1002 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 KIEWNICK, Wilhelmine  8 Feb 1914Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I679 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 PAKULL, Julius  12 Mrz 1929Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1135 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 PODRANSKY, Auguste  5 Apr 1900Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I146 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 177

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, N.N.  1 Aug 1857Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514662 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  16 Jun 1856Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512653 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  1 Aug 1857Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 ALBARUS, Erika  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3378 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 ALBARUS, Franz  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3376 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BAJOHR, Bruno  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3387 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BAJOHR, Elli  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3388 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BAJOHR, Emma  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3385 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BAJOHR, Fritz  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3384 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BAJOHR, Kurt  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3386 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BAJOHR, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3416 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BAJOHR, Waltraud  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3389 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 BAJOHR, Werner  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3415 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 BARTH, Albert  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3379 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 BARTH, Berta  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3380 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 BARTH, Marie  24 Jun 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523342 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
17 BARTH, Marie  24 Jan 1869Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534209 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
18 BARTH, Marie  30 Jun 1872Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539366 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
19 BARTH, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3383 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 BARTH, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3382 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 BARTH, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3381 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 BERGMANN, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3405 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BINDZUSS, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3411 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 DEXEL, Marie  3 Nov 1858Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517486 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 DEXEL, Marie  10 Aug 1860Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521050 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
26 DEXEL, Marie  16 Aug 1861Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523166 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
27 DORA, Elisabeth  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3391 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 DORA, Emil  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3390 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 DORA, Walter  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3392 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 DÖRK, Ludw.  21 Jan 1864Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527492 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
31 DÖRK, Totgeburt  21 Jan 1864Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527491 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
32 DREYER, Friedrich  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3400 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 DREYER, Marie  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3401 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 DREYER, Marie  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3394 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 DREYER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3399 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 DREYER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3398 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 DREYER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3397 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 DREYER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3396 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 DREYER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3395 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 DRONSKI, Gisela  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3413 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 DRONSKI, Horst  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3412 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 DRONSKI, Rosemarie  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3414 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 ENDER, Martha  8 Nov 1902Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477106 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 ENDRUN, Anna  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8598 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 FABER, N.N.  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3407 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 FROHNERT, Caroline  27 Jun 1845Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127642 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
47 FROHNERT, Totgeburt  27 Jun 1845Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127641 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
48 GERKEWITZ, Anna  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18763 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 GERKEWITZ, Marta  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I28607 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 GOERKE, Carl  Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_705508 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»