Treffer 1 bis 15 von 15
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | NIKOLAUS, August | 24 Jun 1869 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
2 | WALTHER, Gustav | 12 Feb 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I55 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
3 | KLOTH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Okt 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I85 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
4 | BUNDT, Emilie Elise | 13 Dez 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I104 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
5 | SAND, Heinrich Hermann | 13 Jan 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
6 | TERKOWSKY, Wilhelmine Auguste | 9 Nov 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I155 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
7 | REIMER, Johanne Marie | 25 Nov 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I156 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
8 | BUNDT, Louise Anna | 13 Jan 1872 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I176 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
9 | NIKOLAUS, Auguste | 28 Jul 1872 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I210 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
10 | ROST, Auguste Friederike | 22 Dez 1872 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I229 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
11 | FROST, Wilhelmine Auguste | 28 Mrz 1873 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I244 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
12 | HILLGRUBE , Caroline Auguste | 4 Aug 1873 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I263 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
13 | BUNDT, Clara Berta Emilie | 10 Okt 1873 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I283 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
14 | HILLGRUBE, Auguste | 25 Sep 1874 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I344 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
15 | BOMBACH, Berta Johanna | 4 Dez 1874 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I355 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 64
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | AUMANN, Hildegard | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27484 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | DIETZ, Christa | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | DIETZ, Gottlieb | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2370 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | DREGER, August | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2372 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | DREYER, Selma | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I720 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
6 | HARLOS, Dorothea | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12544 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | HARTWIG, Erika | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7644 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | HARTWIG, Ewald | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7645 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | HARTWIG, Friedrich | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7641 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | HARTWIG, Gertrud | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17691 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | HARTWIG, Heinz | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I883 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
12 | HARTWIG, Heinz | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7643 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | HARTWIG, N.N. | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7642 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | HÜBNER, Milda | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12550 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HUGET, Barbara | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7647 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | HUGET, Ferdinand | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7646 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | HUGET, Joachim | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7648 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | KASSNER, Dingott | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12543 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | KASSNER, Grete | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12546 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | KASSNER, Siegfried | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12548 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | KASSNER, Willi | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12545 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | KATZENELLENBOGEN, Anna | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12539 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | KATZENELLENBOGEN, Edo | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12542 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KATZENELLENBOGEN, Hermann | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KATZENELLENBOGEN, Hermann | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12541 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | KATZENELLENBOGEN, Kurt | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KÜHN, Emil | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12549 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KÜSSNER, Minna | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1062 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
29 | RANGLACK, Gertrud | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1316 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
30 | SCHIRMANN, Gustav | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I837 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
31 | SCHIRMANN, Gustav | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1745 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
32 | WIEBE, Heinrich | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I594 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
33 | WIEBE, Heinrich | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1502 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
34 | ZIMMER, Else | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2373 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | ZUKOWSKI, Arnold | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KORSCH, Elisabeth | 3 Jul 1869 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I734 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
37 | NIKOLAUS, Friedrich | 3 Jul 1869 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I494 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
38 | WALTHER, Johanne | 27 Feb 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I621 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
39 | BOGDAN, Amalie | 30 Okt 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I645 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
40 | KLOTH, Wilhelm | 30 Okt 1870 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I419 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
41 | SAHM, Heinriette | 29 Jan 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I659 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
42 | SAND, Heinrich | 29 Jan 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I431 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
43 | BUNDT, Ludwig | 8 Feb 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I433 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
44 | SIEMERING, Emilie | 8 Feb 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I662 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
45 | BORCHERT, Caroline | 26 Nov 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I703 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
46 | TERKOWSKY, Friedrich | 26 Nov 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I467 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
47 | LUX, Wilhelmine Heinriette | 10 Dez 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I704 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
48 | REIMER, Johann Gottfried | 10 Dez 1871 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I468 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
49 | BUNDT, Ludwig | 1 Apr 1872 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I433 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
50 | SIEMERING, Emilie | 1 Apr 1872 | Ludwigshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I662 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |