Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 60

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ADEMEIT, August Carl  8 Mai 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486974 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
2 BIRCK, Wilhelmine Auguste  8 Feb 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1200250 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
3 BIRREY, Auguste  20 Mrz 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491682 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
4 BIRREY, Henriette Therese  5 Aug 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486615 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
5 BLECK, Auguste  10 Nov 1870Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1492451 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
6 DOMNICK, Auguste  5 Feb 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491901 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
7 EGLINSKI, Auguste EliseTochter  9 Okt 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486348 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
8 FISCHER, Gustav Heinrich  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474716 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
9 FISCHER, Otto Gustav  28 Jul 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486770 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
10 FISCHER, Richard  9 Dez 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490393 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
11 FUCHS, Julius Franz  5 Apr 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487137 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
12 GROENIK, Maria Henriette  3 Sep 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474603 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
13 GROENING, Adolph Ferdinand  15 Dez 1870Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1492151 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
14 GROENING, Johanne Bertha  16 Jan 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490105 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
15 GRONENBERG, Margot  22 Jul 1896Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I22846 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
16 GROSS, Lisette Julianne  19 Jul 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201022 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
17 GRUNWALD, Gustav Eduard  16 Mrz 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470528 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
18 HASSELHUHN, Bertha  18 Apr 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474168 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
19 HASSELHUHN, Robert Emil  3 Jul 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486856 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
20 HEMPEL, Maria Elise  13 Mai 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474146 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
21 HUHN, Auguste Dorothea  3 Jul 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474418 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
22 KEDDIG, Anna Maria  13 Mai 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487001 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
23 KLIMMEY, Amalie Wilhelmine  20 Feb 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487358 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
24 KLIMMEY, Heinrich Hermann  6 Nov 1870Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1492371 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
25 KLIMMEY, Wilhelm, Max  5 Feb 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470295 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
26 KÖDDIG, Adolph Gustav  14 Sep 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201426 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
27 KUCKUCK, Anna Auguste  26 Dez 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490283 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
28 KUCKUCK, Herrmann Franz  28 Apr 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486980 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
29 LEHWALD, Adeline Pauline Clara  8 Mrz 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470634 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
30 MUELLER, Maria Elisabeth  10 Nov 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1470018 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
31 NAUDZUS, Amalie Louise  22 Okt 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474808 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
32 NAUDZUS, August Julius  26 Okt 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486262 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
33 NAUDZUS, Wilhelmine Johanne  3 Jan 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1492236 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
34 NITSCH, Franz  28 Jan 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491981 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
35 PARPLIES, Franz  26 Okt 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490538 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
36 PARPLIES, Otto  13 Nov 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201720 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
37 PREUSS, Albert Julius  7 Jun 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474330 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
38 PREUSS, Bertha  26 Okt 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201569 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
39 PREUSS, Emil Robert  29 Dez 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490251 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
40 PREUSS, Emil Robert  7 Jun 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474321 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
41 PREUSS, Friedrich Adolph  4 Feb 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487480 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
42 PREUSS, Hermann  8 Nov 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486245 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
43 PREUSS, Therese  8 Nov 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486244 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
44 ROGALL, Otto  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I13558 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
45 SAEMANN, Hans Siegfried C+R136953arl Moritz  20 Jul 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486747 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
46 SAEMANN, Martha Margarethe Selma Elisabeth  7 Aug 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1201110 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
47 SAGER, Heinrich  27 Okt 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474896 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
48 SALOMON, Maria Auguste  31 Jan 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491965 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
49 SCHENGEL, Lisette Therese  18 Feb 1872Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1487367 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 
50 SCHENK, Ernestine Amalie  29 Mai 1874Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1474331 Kirchspiel Muldzen Geburt 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 EHMKE, Totgeburt  23 Feb 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491850 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
2 FISCHER, Otto Gustav  10 Apr 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486770 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
3 ZWINGELBERG, Totgeburt  5 Nov 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1490656 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 PEHL, Carl  10 Apr 1864Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_304808 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod 
2 RIEMANN, Eduard  16 Nov 1925Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1057 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 THANNE, Hellmut  1 Apr 1924Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1007 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 131

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BATTKE, Christian  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_702161 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
2 BEYER, August  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600302 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
3 BEYER, August  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2821 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 BEYER, Elly  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2823 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BEYER, Walter  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2824 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BIERFREUND, Hermann  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471636 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
7 BIERFREUND, Hermann  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2842 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2851 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2850 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2849 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BISSENDORF, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2848 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 BLECK, Emmy  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2829 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 BLECK, Franz  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2832 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 BLECK, Karl  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2828 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 BLEEK, Franz  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471640 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
16 BÖHNKE, Amalie  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2840 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 BÖHNKE, Auguste  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2834 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 BÖHNKE, Friedrich  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600834 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
19 BÖHNKE, Kurt  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600303 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
20 BÖHNKE, Kurt  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2833 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 BORK, Friedrich  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2819 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 BORK, Wilhelmiene  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2820 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BRENNECKE, Maria  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I27877 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 CZUIA, Hedwig  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2847 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 EHMKE, Friedrich  23 Feb 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491851 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
26 EHMKE, Totgeburt  23 Feb 1871Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1491850 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
27 FISCHER, Carl  10 Apr 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486768 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
28 FISCHER, Otto Gustav  10 Apr 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486770 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
29 FORSTREUTER, Elfriede  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7979 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 FRÖHLICH, Berta  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I22803 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 FRÖHLICH, Eduard  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7967 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 FRÖHLICH, Else  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7968 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 GERULL, Ernst  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7961 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 GERULL, Ernst Emil  28 Nov 1930Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609563 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
35 GRISCHKAT, Otto  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600304 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
36 GRONEBERG, Auguste  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I27864 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 GRONEBERG, Hermann  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I5512 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 GROSS, Wilelmine  10 Apr 1873Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1486769 Kirchspiel Muldzen Tod 
39 HAMANN, Johanna  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7987 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 HAMANN, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7988 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
41 HOPPE, Erna  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I27856 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 JABLONOWSKI, Erich  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600647 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
43 JACOB, Ferdinand  25 Apr 1920Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608829 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
44 KAEHLER, Gustav  5 Nov 1921Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608967 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
45 KLIMMEY, August Robert  25 Okt 1908Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608264 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
46 KRÜGER, Klara  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12949 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 KRÜGER, Walter  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12948 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 KUKLIES, Anna  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I7989 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 KUKLIES, Elfriede  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12957 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 KUKLIES, N.N.  Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I12954 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»