Treffer 1 bis 50 von 268
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZWINGELBERG, Marta | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZWINGELBERG, Marta | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZWINGELBERG, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZOBEL, Magda | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28009 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ZOBEL, Ernst | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ZIPPLIES, Margarete | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27997 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | ZIPPLIES, Margarete | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28032 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ZIPPLIES, Emil | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27995 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | ZIMMERMANN, Anna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | ZIMMERMANN, Adolf | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27970 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | ZEUCH, Matilde | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28003 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WORNOWSKI, Otto | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28033 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WITT MATIE, Marie | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WINDT, Willi | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WINDT, Richard | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27964 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WINDT, Lydia | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | WINDT, Luise | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27986 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | WINDT, Grete | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WINDT, Emma | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WINDT, Artur | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27985 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WINDT, Anna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | WILL, Elfriede | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27998 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | WERNEYER, Hugo | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | WERNEYER, Hedwig | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | VOSS, Herrmann | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27989 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | VOSS, Frida | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27990 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | UNRUH, Hans | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28013 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | UNRUH, Ella | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | TILSNER, Friedrich | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | TIEFENBERGER, Marie | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28028 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | THOMAS, Grete | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | TEPPER, Helene | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28000 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | TAHL, Trude | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | TAHL, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SZEPULL, Elisabeth | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27927 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SUTTER, Trude | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27987 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | STOLZ, Robert | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27926 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | STOLZ, Richard | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | STADIE, Hermann | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28024 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STADIE, Anna | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28025 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STAAR, Hermann | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SPRADAU, Otto | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28030 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SPRADAU, N.N. | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28031 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SIEMON, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SEIDLER, Auguste | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHWARK, Karl | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHWARK, Johanne | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHWAGEREIT, Margarete | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHWAGEREIT, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22963 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHWAGEREIT, Fritz | Muldzen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |