Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 179

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRECHT, Adolph Richard  6 Mrz 1854Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134782 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ALBRECHT, Franz Alexander  18 Feb 1852Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131015 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 ALEXANDER, Dorothea  31 Aug 1839Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127121 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 ANNUSSAT, Anna  11 Sep 1866Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531313 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 ANNUSSATIS, Carl  30 Sep 1785Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122318 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 AUGUSTIN, Anna  15 Okt 1897Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495162 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  25 Apr 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475701 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 AUNUS, Caroline  28 Mai 1808Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309388 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 AUNUS, Charlotte  25 Jan 1807Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308993 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BAHLKE, Gottfried  1 Jan 1803Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308923 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BAJOHR, Gertrud  2 Mrz 1908Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480069 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 BIEBER, Carl Rudolph  22 Nov 1866Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531576 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BIEBER, Henriette Auguste  11 Mrz 1863Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526280 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BLASINSKY, Auguste  24 Dez 1871Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538397 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BLASINSKY, Johann Friedrich  20 Jun 1873Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541235 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BORK, Carl Ludwig  18 Jun 1861Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522907 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BORK, Charlotte Johanna  10 Dez 1902Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477165 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 BORK, Luise Auguste  6 Dez 1901Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476596 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 BOTSCH, Johann Christoph  15 Okt 1777Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122595 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BUBER, Adolph Friedrich  3 Apr 1864Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527842 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 DANGELEIT, Anna Elisabeth  20 Jul 1911Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481591 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 DWELK, Ferdinand Otto  7 Mrz 1865Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529214 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 DWELK, Franz Friedrich  20 Jul 1869Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534698 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 DWELK, Heinrich Albert  1 Jan 1873Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540290 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 ENDERWEIT, Anna Marie  9 Mrz 1857Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513809 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 ENDERWEIT, Louise Minna  23 Mai 1853Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133032 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 FELCHNER, Anna  15 Mrz 1864Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527827 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 FELCHNER, August Georg  22 Sep 1860Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521543 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 FELCHNER, Carl Heinrich  21 Aug 1856Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512948 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 FELCHNER, Franz  13 Aug 1866Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531319 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 FELCHNER, Friedrich Franz  28 Jan 1855Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510191 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 FELCHNER, Marie Louise  8 Sep 1858Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517191 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 FELCHNER, Wilhelmine Caroline  12 Mrz 1863Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526243 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 FRANZE, Adolph Ferdinand  17 Sep 1855Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511343 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 FRANZE, Anna Auguste  12 Mrz 1858Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516187 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 FRANZE, Louise Marie  2 Okt 1853Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134209 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 FRANZE, Martha Ludovike  16 Mai 1862Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524911 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 GOBBER, David  13 Feb 1784Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122186 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 GOSSNER, Paul  30 Dez 1871Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538975 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 GOTHA, Johann Heinrich  22 Jan 1782Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122692 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 GOTTHELF, Luise  16 Feb 1789Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308175 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 GROSS, Friedrich Wilhelm  6 Jun 1853Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133132 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 GROSS, Henriette  25 Mai 1856Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512579 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 HARTWICH, Gustav  4 Nov 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479366 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 HARTWICH, Walter Ernst  4 Mrz 1904Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477938 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 HEMPEL, Christoph  10 Okt 1786Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122780 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 HILDEBRANDT, Albert  21 Apr 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475072 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 KALIPKE, Heinrich  31 Okt 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I10231 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
49 KELCH, Marie Helene Louise  17 Okt 1865Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530095 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 KELL, August  22 Mrz 1861Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522627 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 69

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRUSCHAT, Gertrud Martha  10 Okt 1925Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1052 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 BAJOHR, Gertrude  2 Mai 1908Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I466 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  14 Okt 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  17 Aug 1909Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I509 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 ENDERWEIT, Franz  20 Mai 1903Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I266 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 ENDERWEIT, Therese  17 Dez 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 ENDRUHN, Christoph  18 Mai 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I152 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 FABIAN, Totgeburt  15 Nov 1869Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535428 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 FIEDLER, Emilie  28 Sep 1935Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1282 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 GELLOZAHN, Totgeburt  21 Apr 1858Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516249 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 GERHARD, Luise  6 Sep 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1227 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 GREITSCH, Gertrud  1 Jan 1915Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I708 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 GREITSCH, Linda Magdalena  14 Apr 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I535 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 GREITSCH, Margarete  31 Jan 1921Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I909 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 GRÜNWALD, Günther Horst Willy  11 Okt 1925Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1053 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 HARTWICH, Otto Gustav  7 Nov 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 HOHERTZ, Rudolf  9 Feb 1930Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1156 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 HORN, Alfred  25 Nov 1939Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1378 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
19 KAHNERT, Emilie  19 Okt 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I119 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
20 KALIPKE, Heinrich  8 Nov 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1076 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
21 KALIPKE, Mathilde  20 Apr 1916Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I759 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
22 KEMSIES, Auguste Marie  30 Jan 1917Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I786 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
23 KLAUSIEN, Minna  22 Aug 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I160 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
24 KLEIN, Gustav  3 Nov 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I447 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
25 KLIMMEG, Ferdinand  24 Mrz 1921Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I913 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
26 KNOBELSDORF, Gerhard  1 Mrz 1943Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1462 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
27 KNOBELSDORF, Julius Karl  30 Mrz 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1221 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
28 KOSSMANN, Dorothea  17 Mrz 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I138 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
29 KRUPPA, Rosa  21 Okt 1943Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1482 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
30 KUCHERSKI, Otto  14 Aug 1905Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I349 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
31 KUCHERZKI, August Wilhelm  30 Apr 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I431 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
32 KUCHERZKI, Franz  4 Jul 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I434 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
33 KURBELSDORF, Otto  6 Jan 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I528 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
34 MALTZ, Charlotte Luise  4 Mai 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I539 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
35 MALTZ, Gertrud  11 Feb 1923Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I971 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
36 MALZ, August  30 Jan 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1062 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 MANTWILL, Auguste  10 Dez 1898Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I68 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
38 MANTWILL, Friedrich  16 Mrz 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I137 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
39 MANTWILL, Henriette  21 Feb 1903Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I255 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
40 MANTWILL, Justine  3 Jul 1901Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I191 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
41 MULKS, Elisabeth Anna  2 Feb 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I530 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 MÜLLER, Maria  25 Sep 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1071 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
43 PIETRZYK, Wilhelmine  2 Jun 1914Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I689 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
44 PLEHN, Wilhelmine  21 Mai 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I542 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
45 PÖRSCHKE, Albert  21 Sep 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I114 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
46 RADEGAST, Totgeburt  9 Mrz 1871Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537427 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
47 RADEZNER, Totgeburt  19 Nov 1869Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535425 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
48 SALLER, Anna  9 Feb 1923Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I970 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
49 SALLER, Maria  26 Feb 1923Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I972 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 SAUL, Johanna  28 Apr 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I538 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 74

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRUSCHAT, Gertrud Martha  13 Okt 1925Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1052 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
2 BACHMANN, Siegfried Gebhard  9 Sep 1944Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1508 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 BAJOHR, Gertrude  5 Mai 1908Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I466 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
4 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
5 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  17 Aug 1909Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I509 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
6 DWELK, Gottlieb  7 Nov 1909Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I522 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
7 ENDERWEIT, Franz  24 Mai 1903Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I266 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
8 ENDERWEIT, Therese  22 Dez 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
9 ENDRUHN, Christoph  22 Mai 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I152 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
10 FIEDLER, Emilie  2 Okt 1935Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1282 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 GERHARD, Luise  9 Sep 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1227 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
12 GREITSCH, Gertrud  4 Jan 1915Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I708 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 GREITSCH, Linda Magdalena  17 Apr 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I535 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 GREITSCH, Margarete  3 Feb 1921Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I909 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
15 GRÜNWALD, Günther Horst Willy  15 Okt 1925Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1053 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
16 HAGENBACH, Franz  29 Apr 1942Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1439 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
17 HARTWICH, Otto Gustav  8 Nov 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I403 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
18 HERRMANN, Gottfried August  24 Dez 1943Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1489 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
19 HOHECK, Fritz  25 Feb 1932Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1205 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
20 HORN, Alfred  30 Dez 1939Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1378 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
21 KAHNERT, Emilie  23 Okt 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I119 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
22 KALIPKE, Heinrich  11 Nov 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1076 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
23 KALIPKE, Mathilde  24 Apr 1916Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I759 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
24 KASTIRR, Gertrud  17 Jul 1924Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1021 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
25 KEMSIES, Auguste Marie  23 Jan 1917Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I786 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
26 KLAUSIEN, Minna  25 Aug 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I160 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
27 KLEIN, Gustav  6 Nov 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I447 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
28 KLIMMEG, Ferdinand  28 Mrz 1921Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I913 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
29 KNOBELSDORF, Gerhard  5 Mrz 1943Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1462 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
30 KNOBELSDORF, Julius Karl  3 Apr 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1221 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
31 KOSSMANN, Dorothea  22 Mrz 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I138 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
32 KRUPPA, Rosa  25 Okt 1943Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1482 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
33 KUCHERSKI, Otto  17 Aug 1905Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I349 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
34 KUCHERZKI, August Wilhelm  3 Mai 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I431 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
35 KUCHERZKI, Franz  7 Jul 1907Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I434 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
36 KURBELSDORF, Otto  9 Jan 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I528 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 MALTZ, Charlotte Luise  8 Mai 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I539 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
38 MALTZ, Gertrud  15 Feb 1923Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I971 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
39 MALZ, August  3 Feb 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1062 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
40 MANTWILL, Auguste  15 Dez 1898Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I68 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
41 MANTWILL, Friedrich  21 Mrz 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I137 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
42 MANTWILL, Friedrich  22 Sep 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I555 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
43 MANTWILL, Henriette  24 Feb 1903Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I255 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
44 MANTWILL, Justine  7 Jul 1901Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I191 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
45 MULKS, Elisabeth Anna  24 Feb 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I530 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
46 MÜLLER, Maria  27 Sep 1926Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1071 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
47 NEHRENHEIM, Luise Auguste  29 Okt 1942Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1455 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
48 PIETRZYK, Wilhelmine  6 Jun 1914Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I689 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
49 PIORR, Karl  19 Mrz 1935Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1263 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
50 PLEHN, Wilhelmine  25 Mai 1910Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I542 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 429

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRUSCHAT, Ernst  24 Dez 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604327 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 ALBRUSCHAT, Gertrud Martha  10 Okt 1925Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1052 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
3 ALBRUSCHAT, Helene  9 Jun 1924Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1495690 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 ALBUSCHAT, Ernst  10 Jun 1935Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604827 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 ALBUSCHAT, Ernst  6 Jun 1938Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604827 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 ANNOS, Catharina  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128625 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
7 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  28 Nov 1897Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495163 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 AUGUSTIN, Friedrich  10 Jun 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495163 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 BAGINSKY, Emma  25 Dez 1918Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483969 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 BAJOHR, Gertrude  2 Mai 1908Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I466 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
11 BAJOHR, Hermann  20 Apr 1908Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485020 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
12 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  14 Okt 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I402 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
13 BAJOHR, Totgeburt  17 Aug 1909Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I509 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
14 BLASINSKY, Carl  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_706017 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
15 BORK, August  25 Dez 1901Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476597 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 BORK, August  25 Dez 1902Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476597 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 BORK, Karl August  8 Okt 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607846 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
18 BRENK, Franz Otto  7 Jul 1938Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_605838 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 DANGELEIT, Franz  13 Aug 1911Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481592 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 DOLKE, Auguste Gertrud  6 Sep 1931Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603657 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 DUBLASKY, Fritz Willi  2 Jul 1944Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_607564 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 DUFKE, Anna Maria  17 Okt 1911Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608415 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
23 DUFKE, Berta  7 Jun 1914Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482790 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 DUFKE, Berta  20 Mai 1918Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482790 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
25 EIKERT, Wilhelm  5 Dez 1915Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483247 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
26 ENDERWEIN, Therese Maria  1 Nov 1913Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608558 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
27 ENDERWEIT, Auguste Charlotte  13 Apr 1914Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608573 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
28 ENDERWEIT, Elise  14 Okt 1906Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479355 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 ENDERWEIT, Franz  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600521 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
30 ENDERWEIT, Franz  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1395 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 ENDERWEIT, Franz  20 Mai 1903Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I266 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
32 ENDERWEIT, Grete  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1396 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 ENDERWEIT, Maria  23 Jun 1918Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1483869 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 ENDERWEIT, Maria Elisa  27 Dez 1905Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_608120 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
35 ENDERWEIT, Therese  17 Dez 1899Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I124 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
36 ENDRUHN, Christoph  18 Mai 1900Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I152 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
37 ENGEL, N.N.  21 Apr 1858Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516250 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
38 ERDMANN, Maria  1 Apr 1929Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602855 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 FABIAN, Totgeburt  15 Nov 1869Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535428 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
40 FABIAN, Wilhelmine  15 Nov 1869Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535429 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 FIDDA, Emma  7 Sep 1930Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_603320 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 FIDDER, Emma  19 Okt 1930Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_609552 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat 
43 FIEDLER, Emilie  28 Sep 1935Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1282 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
44 GAWRISCH, Liesbeth  Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I6782 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 GELLOZAHN, Totgeburt  21 Apr 1858Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516249 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
46 GERHARD, Luise  6 Sep 1933Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1227 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
47 GERHARDT, Luise  12 Jul 1924Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1770 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod 
48 GERSTENKORN, Johann Heinrich Willi  11 Dez 1938Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_606814 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 GESICK, Fritz  26 Dez 1929Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602832 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 GLOMS, Wilhelmine  20 Mrz 1904Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1477940 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»