Treffer 1 bis 50 von 199
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIEMER, Natalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZIEGLER, Herbert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIEGLER, Hedwig | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZIEGLER, Adele | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11359 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WEIKINN, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WEIKINN, Franz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WALTER, Reinhart | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WAHL, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WAHL, Erich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WAHL, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | URBIGKEIT, Kurt | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | URBIGKEIT, Hermann | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | ULLRICH, Erwin | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | ULLRICH, Elisabeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16369 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | TISCHLER, Otto | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | TISCHLER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | TISCHLER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | TISCHER, Magdalene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | TEPPNER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | TAUSENDFREUND, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | STREICH, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | STREICH, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | STREICH, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | STREICH, Elli | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | STEINWELLER, Luise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | STEINFELD, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | STEINFELD, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | STEINFELD, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | STEINFELD, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | STEINFELD, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | STEINFELD, Gerda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SOMMERFELD, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SOMMERFELD, Richard | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26132 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SOMMERFELD, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SOMMERFELD, Edeltraut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SOMMERFELD, David | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SIMON, Friedrich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SIMON, Elise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHWARZ, Konrad | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21279 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHWARZ, Egon | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | SCHULZ, Theophil | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SCHULZ, Lydia | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21278 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SCHULZ, Karl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21260 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SCHULZ, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21277 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SCHMIDT, Rosalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SCHMIDT, Helene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SCHMIDT, Ewald | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SCHMIDT, Albert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHMADTKE, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |