|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZIEGLER, Emilie | | Neusobrost | I20066 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
WEIKIN, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I20869 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WAHL, Wanda | | Neusobrost | I20063 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
WAHL, Erich | | Neusobrost | I24253 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
WAHL, Adolf | | Neusobrost | I24254 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
TISCHLER, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I23376 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
TISCHLER, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I23377 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
STEINFELD, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I22622 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
STEINFELD, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I22623 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
STEINFELD, Maria | | Neusobrost | I13994 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
SOHN, Ida | | Neusobrost | I23475 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
SIXXON, Friedrich | | Neusobrost | I22349 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
SCHULZ, Theo | | Neusobrost | I22965 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
SCHULZ, Lydia | | Neusobrost | I22278 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
SCHULZ, Karl | | Neusobrost | I22616 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
SCHULZ, Ida | | Neusobrost | I20056 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
SCHMADTKE, Ernst | | Neusobrost | I20053 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
SCHLAG, Herbert | | Neusobrost | I20052 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
SCHLAG, Agathe | | Neusobrost | I1420 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
SCHITTECK, Willi | | Neusobrost | I22909 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
SCHITTECK, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I22907 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
SCHITTECK, Heinz | | Neusobrost | I22910 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
SCHITTECK, Erna | | Neusobrost | I22908 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
REINKE, Erwin | | Neusobrost | I18432 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
NIESWAND, Frieda | | Neusobrost | I23737 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
NEUMANN, Reinhold | | Neusobrost | I14006 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
NEHRENHEIM, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I16216 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
NEHRENHEIM, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I16217 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
NEHRENHEIM, Gertrud | | Neusobrost | I13995 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
NEHRENHEIM, August | | Neusobrost | I13992 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
MAZURIMEN, Erika | | Neusobrost | I10448 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
LINDEMANN, Gertrud | | Neusobrost | I11665 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
LIEBSTREICH ?, Theodor | | Neusobrost | I7726 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
LIEBSTREICH ?, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I11805 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
LAURISCHKUS, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I11170 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
LAURISCHKUS, Hans | | Neusobrost | I9370 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
KRÜGER, Gertrud | | Neusobrost | I7725 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
KRAKEL, Helene | | Neusobrost | I21937 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
HINZ, Karl | | Neusobrost | I7709 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
GRÜNHEID, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I10981 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
GRÜNHEID, Hans | | Neusobrost | I10282 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
GRÜNHEID, Betty | | Neusobrost | I7708 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
FENGLER, Marie | | Neusobrost | I1429 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
DÜSTERHÖFT, Elli | | Neusobrost | I1428 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
DÜSTERHÖFT, Berthold | | Neusobrost | I5424 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
DÜSTERHÖFT, Arthur | | Neusobrost | I1427 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
DÜSTERHÖFT, Adeline | | Neusobrost | I1425 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
DREYER, N.N. | | Neusobrost | I3668 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
DREYER, Fritz | | Neusobrost | I3667 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
DOPATTKE, Emmi | | Neusobrost | I4501 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |