Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 578

1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, Carl  23 Aug 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307124 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ABRAMEIT, Julius  1 Apr 1874Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306655 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 ABRAMEIT, Luise Amalie  18 Nov 1866Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307140 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste  14 Aug 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306650 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 ALBUSCHEWSKY, Friedrich Julius  25 Jun 1846Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125351 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 AMANDE, Christian Ernst  9 Dez 1788Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123039 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 AMBROSIUS, Gottlob Ferdinand  27 Okt 1784Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122744 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 AMENDE, Caroline  17 Mai 1846Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125295 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 AUG, Wilhelmine Friedrike  23 Mai 1846Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125301 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 AUGUSTIN, Magdalene  23 Nov 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BACHERT, Carl Julius  23 Jan 1819Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123818 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BALKE, Otto Adam  18 Mrz 1836Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306919 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BARKOWSKY, Johann Gottlieb  31 Dez 1837Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124957 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BAUCH, Henriette  14 Feb 1802Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124352 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BAUFELD, Friedrich Wilhelm  2 Mai 1824Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124734 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BAUMANN, Ernst Wilhelm  22 Jul 1769Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_121880 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BECKER, Gottlieb Gotthardt  2 Jul 1816Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308882 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BECKER, Wilhelm  20 Jul 1846Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125366 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BEHREN, Johann Ludwig  6 Mai 1827Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306755 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BEHRENDT, Amalie  28 Mrz 1863Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307103 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BEHRENDT, Anna Luise  1 Okt 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308256 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BEHRENDT, Anna Marie  30 Apr 1855Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307066 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BEHRENDT, August Carl  24 Aug 1871Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306696 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BEHRENDT, August Oskar Paul  2 Sep 1871Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306702 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BEHRENDT, Bertha Auguste  7 Feb 1860Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307088 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BEHRENDT, Carl Julius  17 Aug 1857Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307082 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BEHRENDT, Carl Ludwig  27 Jan 1779Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308023 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BEHRENDT, Christina  20 Dez 1771Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307954 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BEHRENDT, Dorothea  1 Okt 1793Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308274 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BEHRENDT, Elisabeth  12 Feb 1777Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307994 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BEHRENDT, Emil Carl  20 Feb 1864Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307113 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 BEHRENDT, Emil Samuel Erdmann  23 Jul 1861Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307097 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 BEHRENDT, Emma Marie  24 Okt 1866Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 BEHRENDT, Friedrich  25 Sep 1831Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306873 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 BEHRENDT, Friedrich Julius Emil  12 Sep 1869Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306684 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 BEHRENDT, Friedrich Wilhelm  25 Mai 1835Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306908 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 BEHRENDT, Georg Wilhelm  24 Mrz 1842Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306976 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 BEHRENDT, Gottfried Bernhard  8 Mrz 1781Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307495 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 BEHRENDT, Johann Friederich  16 Nov 1783Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308087 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 BEHRENDT, Johann Friedrich  25 Nov 1769Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307233 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 BEHRENDT, Johanne  24 Jun 1868Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306680 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 BEHRENDT, Luise  12 Mrz 1840Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306963 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 BEHRENDT, Regine Elisabeth  3 Apr 1856Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307077 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 BEHRENDT, Wilhelm Georg  4 Okt 1837Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306942 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine  30 Mai 1845Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307007 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine  4 Jan 1866Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307129 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 BENIN, Eleonora Carolina  31 Aug 1799Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123420 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 BENK, Carl Ludwig  8 Mai 1812Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123704 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 BENSLEBEN, Eleonora  4 Apr 1815Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_124502 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 BERGER, Franz  2 Aug 1887Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I2130 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Vorwärts»



Getauft

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 7758

1 2 3 4 5 ... 156» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Getauft    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT  12 Sep 1858Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517172 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ABRAMEIT, Carl  1 Mai 1859Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518508 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 ABRAMEIT, Carl  3 Sep 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307124 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 ABRAMEIT, Carl  10 Sep 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529889 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 ABRAMEIT, Caroline  6 Jul 1859Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518791 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 ABRAMEIT, Friedrich  10 Sep 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529882 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 ABRAMEIT, Friedrich Johann  19 Mai 1872Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539178 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 ABRAMEIT, Friedrich Wilhelm  6 Sep 1868Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533775 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 ABRAMEIT, Heinrich  8 Sep 1872Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539621 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 ABRAMEIT, Julius  14 Apr 1874Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306655 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 ABRAMEIT, Luise Amalie  16 Dez 1866Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307140 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine  8 Nov 1861Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523625 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 ABRAMEIT, Wilhelmine Auguste  1 Jan 1821Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306650 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 ABRUTAT, Auguste Johanne  19 Mai 1872Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539112 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 ABRUTAT, Carl Julius  3 Mai 1868Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533381 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 ABRUTAT, Friedrich Julius  5 Apr 1874Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542069 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 ABRUTAT, Heinrich Gustav  25 Dez 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537089 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 ACKERMANN, Dorothea  1 Jan 1788Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308146 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 ADAM, Bertha  11 Apr 1852Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131238 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 ADAM, Wilhelmine  29 Apr 1855Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510406 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 ADAMEIT, Carl  26 Nov 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530173 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 ADAMEIT, Jacob  9 Jul 1871Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537795 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 ADANK, Robert Eduard Theodor  12 Feb 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134624 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 ADELMANN, Louise  3 Nov 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536948 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 ADSCHACK, Wilhelmine  30 Apr 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529434 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 AGURSKI, August  19 Dez 1869Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535437 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 AGURSKI, Auguste  25 Sep 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536819 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 AGURSKI, Friedrich  19 Dez 1869Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535430 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 AGURSKI, Louise  10 Mrz 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532027 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 AGURSKI, Wilhelmine  4 Feb 1866Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530413 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 ALANDT, Adolph  24 Mai 1863Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526561 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 ALANDT, Johanna Henriette  3 Sep 1865Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529818 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 ALBARUS, Bertha  1 Mai 1873Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540774 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 ALBARUS, Friedrich August  4 Dez 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537035 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 ALBARUS, Johanne  27 Jun 1869Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534589 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 ALBARUS, Wilhelmine  29 Mrz 1868Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533280 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 ALBAT, August  11 Jan 1852Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_130570 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 ALBAT, Erdmuth Amalie  12 Apr 1839Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126877 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 ALBAT, Heinrich  6 Mai 1855Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510471 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 ALBAT, Ludwig  31 Mai 1852Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131544 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 ALBRECHT, Adolph Richard  19 Mrz 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134782 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 ALBRECHT, August  25 Dez 1864Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528858 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 ALBRECHT, August Ferdinand  22 Feb 1874Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541844 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 ALBRECHT, Auguste  25 Dez 1861Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523910 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 ALBRECHT, Caroline  14 Apr 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134895 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  22 Apr 1859Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518417 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 ALBRECHT, Franz Alexander  7 Mrz 1852Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131015 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  22 Sep 1872Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539674 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 ALBRECHT, Friedrich Wilhelm  2 Nov 1856Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513296 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 ALBRECHT, Friedrich Wilhelm  31 Mrz 1861Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522446 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 156» Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 59

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AST, Charlotte  8 Okt 1835Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_642046 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
2 BEHRENDT, Eleonore  8 Mai 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310015 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 BEHRENDT, Johann  28 Okt 1818Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310019 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 BERNDT, Elisabeth  10 Sep 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310013 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 BOENHEIM, Adolph  22 Aug 1850Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750618 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 CALAM, Caroline  2 Mai 1830Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310146 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 CASPARI, Hanna  18 Jun 1856Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750646 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 COHN, Genante  3 Jan 1858Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750658 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 COHN, Henriette  27 Dez 1857Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750656 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 COHN, Philipp  28 Mai 1853Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750631 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 ELOESSER, Ida  6 Jun 1857Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750647 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 ELOESSER, Israel  24 Dez 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750669 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 ELOESSER, Siegfried  4 Mrz 1849Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750613 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 FLATAU, Julius  5 Okt 1873Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750678 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 FROMBERG, Itzig  7 Jun 1851Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750624 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
16 FROMBERG, N.N.  29 Sep 1871Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750673 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
17 GORTATOWSKY, Amalie  4 Nov 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750640 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
18 GORTATOWSKY, Bernhard  15 Mai 1853Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750628 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
19 GORTATOWSKY, Herrmann  30 Mai 1853Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750634 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
20 GORTATOWSKY, Leo  2 Feb 1860Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
21 JOSEPH, Zerla  14 Mai 1851Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750623 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
22 KRAHS, Carl Franz  20 Aug 1828Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310145 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
23 KRAUSE, Carl August  3 Nov 1807Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309988 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
24 KRAUSE, Carl Friedrich  4 Apr 1816Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308876 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 KRAUSE, Friederique  28 Okt 1807Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310030 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
26 KRAUSE, Johanna  4 Okt 1807Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309986 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
27 KRAUSE, Simon  5 Mai 1834Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310155 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
28 LEVIN, Therese  4 Aug 1870Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750672 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
29 LIBOWSKI, David  10 Apr 1873Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750677 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
30 LIEBERMANN, Emil  6 Jun 1872Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750675 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
31 LIEBERMANN, Eugen  10 Apr 1869Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750670 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
32 MAERTINS, Albert Lebrecht  14 Jan 1828Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310115 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
33 MÄRTINS, Sophia  17 Jun 1818Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310021 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
34 MATZ, Eduard  22 1875Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I1198 Zufallsfunde 
35 NEIMANN, Joseph  8 Jan 1851Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750621 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
36 NEIMANN, Michaelis  3 Mai 1855Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750643 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
37 PAEHLKE, Eleonora  15 Sep 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310077 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
38 PAEHLKE, Wilhelmine  11 Dez 1810Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309183 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
39 PAELKE, Friedrich  14 Mai 1825Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310187 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
40 PEHLKE, Wilhelm  17 Mai 1811Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309994 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 PELKE, Elisabeth  3 Mai 1823Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310184 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
42 POLZIN, Carl August  23 Okt 1825Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310190 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
43 POLZIN, Johanna Augustine  13 Nov 1827Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310193 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
44 PREUSS, Michaelis  8 Nov 1852Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750627 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
45 ROSENBERG, Bertha  8 Apr 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750637 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
46 ROSENBERG, Daniel  11 Dez 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750668 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
47 ROSENBERG, Herrmann  1 Dez 1857Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750650 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
48 ROSENBERG, Rebecca  24 Mai 1850Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750616 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
49 SCHEIBNER, Johann  29 Mrz 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_700512 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
50 SCHIDWIGOWSKI, Siegfried  8 Jan 1881Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750680 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

1 2 Vorwärts»



Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 458

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512653 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 ABRAMEIT, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514661 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 ADELMUND, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540525 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 ALBARUS, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534595 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 ALBRECHT, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526123 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 ARNDT, Carl  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310217 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 ASCHMANN, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126688 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 AUG, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510723 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 AUGUSTIN, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529003 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 BAHLKE, Andreas  8 Jul 1807Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310079 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 BAHLKE, Christina  16 Apr 1808Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310081 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 BAHR, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520362 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 BAHR, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520364 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 BALTRUSCH, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541294 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526419 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
16 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526421 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
17 BARTH, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525988 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
18 BASENER, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517075 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
19 BAUER, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_123765 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
20 BECKER, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518672 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
21 BECKER, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521197 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
22 BEHREND, Samuel  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310017 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
23 BEHRENDT, Caroline  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310004 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
24 BEHRENDT, Caroline  25 Mrz 1812Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309998 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 BEHRENDT, Christine Anna  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310002 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
26 BEHRENDT, Eleonora  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309945 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
27 BEHRENDT, Eleonore  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_307732 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
28 BEHRENDT, Eleonore  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310015 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
29 BEHRENDT, Elisabeth  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310000 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
30 BEHRENDT, Fred (Friedrich ?)  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309947 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
31 BEHRENDT, Johann  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310019 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
32 BEHRENDT, Justine  20 Mrz 1831Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310105 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
33 BEHRENDT, Michael August  15 Okt 1823Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310097 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
34 BEHRENDT, Wilhelm  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309950 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
35 BEMBECK, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523082 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
36 BEMBECK, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_523084 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
37 BERENDT, Wilhelmine  19 Feb 1823Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310092 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
38 BERNDT, Anna Catharina  1 Mai 1801Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309956 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
39 BERNDT, Caroline  2 Feb 1809Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309992 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
40 BERNDT, Charlotte  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310009 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 BERNDT, Elisabeth  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310013 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
42 BERNDT, Ephraim  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_308958 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
43 BERNDT, Ernestine  15 Dez 1810Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310007 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
44 BERNDT, Johann Simon  4 Jul 1824Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310100 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
45 BERNDT, Luise  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310011 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
46 BERNDT, Luise  7 Mai 1822Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310087 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
47 BERNDT, Maria  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310006 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
48 BERNITZKY, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525371 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
49 BIDDERMANN, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515653 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
50 BIDDERMANN, Totgeburt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525752 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»



Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 856

1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT, Johann  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309753 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
2 ADAM, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3731 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 AGURZKI, Johann  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_703468 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
4 ALBIN, Hildegard  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3555 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 ALBIN, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3556 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 ALBUSCHEWSKY, Rosalie  8 Apr 1854Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750639 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 ALBUSCHEWSKY, Rosalie  1 Dez 1857Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_750652 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 ALTROCK, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3558 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 ALTROCK, Willi  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3557 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 ANSTIPP, Herta  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I18995 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 ARNDT, Irmgard  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3434 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
12 ARNDT, Maria  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3432 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
13 ARNDT, Max  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3433 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 ARNDT, Ottilie  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3435 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 ARNDT, Samuel  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3431 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 ASCHMANN, Gustav  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471590 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
17 AST, Charlotte  8 Okt 1835Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_642046 Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod 
18 AUGE, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3436 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 AUGUST, Helene  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3692 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 BABBEL, Frieda  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3697 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 BAHL, Frieda  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3699 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 BAHL, Gerhard  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3701 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BAHL, Gustav  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3698 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 BAHL, Siegfried  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3700 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 BAHLO, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3442 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 BALLEIT, Johann  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_702280 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
27 BALTRUSCH, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3704 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 BANDESLEBEN, Johann  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_62270 Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat 
29 BARTEL, Gottfried  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128730 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
30 BARTH, Frieda  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3705 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 BÄRWALD, Margarete  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I8657 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 BAUMGARDT, Rudolf  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600366 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
33 BAYERL, N.N.  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3736 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 BEHNERT, Elisabeth  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3707 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 BEHREND, Gottlieb  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309884 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
36 BEHREND, Louise  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309746 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
37 BEHRENDT, Eleonore  8 Mai 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310015 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
38 BEHRENDT, Erika  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3464 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 BEHRENDT, Heinz  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3482 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 BEHRENDT, Johann  28 Okt 1818Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310019 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 BEHRENDT, Johann  28 Okt 1818Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310020 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
42 BEHRENDT, Kurt  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3483 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 BEHRENDT, N.N.  8 Mai 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310016 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
44 BEHRENDT, N.N.  17 Jun 1818Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310022 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
45 BEHRENDT, Otto  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3484 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 BEHRENDT, Samuel  10 Sep 1922Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485890 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 BEHRENDTS, Jacob  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_309693 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
48 BEISTER, Fanny  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3569 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 BEISTER, Hannelore  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3568 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
50 BERGER, Herta  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3685 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Vorwärts»



Verheiratet

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 482

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»

   Familie    Verheiratet    Familien-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRAMEIT / KRAUSE  18 Nov 1864Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM421 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
2 ALBRECHT / SCHNEIDER  28 Okt 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM170 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
3 ALBUSCHAT / BORCHERT  1 Dez 1798Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM270 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
4 ALBUSCHATIS / HOLLSTEIN  18 Nov 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM192 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
5 ALBUSCHRETIS / PACKER  23 Okt 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM103 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
6 ANDERS / PREUSS  20 Nov 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM532 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
7 ANDERS / ROSENBERG  6 Jan 1874Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM556 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
8 ANDERS / SCHOPPS  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM533 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
9 AUG / FABECK  28 Okt 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM168 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
10 AUGUST / BRODT  21 Okt 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM163 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
11 AUGUSTIN / STEPHAN  11 Nov 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM187 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
12 BAJOHR / CONRAD  24 Okt 1788Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM47 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
13 BALDAUER / FEIERABEND  27 Sep 1820Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM413 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
14 BALTZ / BIERNATT  6 Nov 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM113 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
15 BANOLEBEZ / PAWLOWSKI  16 Okt 1788Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM40 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
16 BARTEL / AMEND  14 Nov 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM64 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
17 BATKE / HINTZ  26 Okt 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM34 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
18 BECKER / PAHLKE  28 Jan 1810Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM385 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
19 BEHREND / BORN  27 Jan 1867Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM414 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
20 BEHREND / GERAW  12 Okt 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM388 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
21 BEHREND / MUELLER  31 Mrz 1834Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM460 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
22 BEHREND / STERN  6 Feb 1860Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM486 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
23 BEHREND / WEIDNER  26 Sep 1860Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM489 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
24 BEHREND / WELSZ  3 Mrz 1853Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM479 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
25 BEHRENDT / RANGLACK  3 Apr 1848Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM467 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
26 BEHRENDTS / MERTENS  10 Sep 1790Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM392 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
27 BEHRENDTS / SAGADLO  23 Okt 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM391 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
28 BERGER / LAPZELAIT  9 Mrz 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM4 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
29 BERNDT / POTSCHORNICK  27 Okt 1796Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM373 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
30 BERNDT / SPIESS  30 Dez 1813Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM403 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
31 BEROSKI / HEIN  16 Nov 1792Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM204 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
32 BEZEL / THIMM  5 Okt 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM14 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
33 BIDDERMANN / MERTZ  29 Mai 1790Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM139 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
34 BIERNATH / GROSS  16 Nov 1758Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen F10 Stammbaum der Familie Wendel 
35 BIERNATH / PLEHN  28 Okt 1727Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen F11 Stammbaum der Familie Wendel 
36 BILACKIS / THAL  30 Okt 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM105 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
37 BILAITIS / PAASLACK  16 Apr 1790Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM133 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
38 BILDAU / MANNEWITZ  8 Jun 1790Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM140 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
39 BISCH / SELTZER  7 Nov 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM55 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
40 BISTRITZ / KRACK  26 Okt 1798Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM264 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
41 BISTRIZ / MÜLLER  11 Dez 1806Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM367 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
42 BLANK / HOFFER  3 Jan 1806Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM309 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
43 BODEIKE / GAMUS  7 Okt 1826Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM451 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
44 BOENHEIM / ROSENBERG  Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM520 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
45 BOLTZ / STORCH  7 Okt 1791Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM155 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
46 BORCHERT / KALIPKE  29 Apr 1793Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM218 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
47 BORCHERT / TROTZKI  6 Nov 1789Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM112 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
48 BORCK / HERRMANN  22 Apr 1803Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM298 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
49 BORG / WIESGIEN  17 Okt 1787Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM25 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
50 BORNBACH / KOESLING  16 Okt 1788Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen FAM41 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 10» Vorwärts»