Treffer 1 bis 50 von 53
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BEHRENDT, Gottfried | 14 Jan 1774 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6123 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | KRIEGER, Johan | 12 Jun 1780 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I452 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | BOROVOCKI, Christina | 13 Nov 1781 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I464 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | PIEKRITZKI, Maria Elisabeth | 20 Jun 1787 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I558 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | PIEKRITZKI, Wilhelmina | 20 Jun 1787 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I557 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BRONSERT, Gottfried | 3 Sep 1790 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I695 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | MATZKEIT, Johann Ernst | 12 Apr 1793 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I758 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | BECKER, August | 4 Okt 1844 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | POHLKE, Caroline | 12 Sep 1845 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5607 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | FRIEBE, Auguste | 31 Dez 1847 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2707 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | KLEIN, Julius | 29 Jun 1853 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4018 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | WALTER, Leo Emil Oskar | 24 Apr 1854 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4812 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | BIDDERMANN, Amalie | 9 Nov 1854 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5223 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | GUDELKE, Amalie | 18 Dez 1854 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5312 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | BORCHERT, Johanna Ernstine | 4 Mrz 1855 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7302 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | PILS, Caroline | 29 Apr 1855 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | HINZ, Bertha Emilie | 24 Mrz 1856 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | LUTHER, Hermann Martin Georg | 3 Sep 1856 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8552 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SALOMON, Julius | 20 Jul 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9251 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | GUDELKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 20 Aug 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9314 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | GUTT, Carl | 20 Aug 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9329 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | BORCHERT, Franz Eduard | 25 Okt 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9527 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | KUBBICH, Caroline | 8 Dez 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9665 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | KRISCHBIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 16 Dez 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9657 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SCHAACK, August | 21 Dez 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9663 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | PASLACK, Carl August | 4 Apr 1858 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9916 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | GRÜNHEID, Julius | 6 Okt 1858 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10478 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | ZIMMER, Auguste | 17 Jan 1859 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | PASLACK, Friedrich | 31 Okt 1860 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | GUTT, Louise Erdmuthe | 28 Nov 1860 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12323 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | KRIEGER, Wilhelmine | 19 Jan 1861 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | PRUSSAT, Anna | 28 Jul 1861 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12936 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | RUDAT, Bertha | 7 Nov 1861 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13251 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | RINN, Louise | 4 Feb 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13452 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SCHULZ, Marie Mathilde | 26 Apr 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13708 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | GUDELKE, Franz | 22 Jun 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13798 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | KRISCHBIN, Gustav Adolph | 14 Aug 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13894 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | LEIPHOLZ, Ferdinand | 27 Sep 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13987 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | SCHWERTFEGER, Gustav Ferdinand | 7 Okt 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KRIEGER, Carl Hermann | 24 Nov 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14110 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | HIRT, Henriette | 29 Jan 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | GUTT, Carl | 22 Feb 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14354 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | GOLDACH, Therese | 29 Apr 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | KRISCHBIN, Carl Ludwig | 14 Aug 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14727 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SCHÜTZ, Caroline | 13 Sep 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14800 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | PRIDIKEIT, Anna | 5 Dez 1863 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14977 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | BORCHERT, Louise Marie | 28 Sep 1864 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15591 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | KRIEGER, Ludwig August | 11 Nov 1864 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15693 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | PASLACK, Adolph | 1 Jun 1865 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16125 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | OLTROGGE, Gustav Heinrich Rudolph | 18 Jun 1865 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16202 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | USCHKARRAT, Totgeburt | 11 Aug 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I384 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | PUTT, Totgeburt | 31 Dez 1857 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I420 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | LUTHER, Totgeburt | 19 Mrz 1858 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I433 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | KRIEGER, Totgeburt | 28 Okt 1862 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | GUDELKE, Totgeburt | 3 Mai 1864 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I649 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | PASLACK, Totgeburt | 20 Dez 1864 | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I651 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 398
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBARUS, Berta | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3758 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ALBARUS, Hildegard | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ALBARUS, Karl | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I582 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
4 | ALBARUS, Karl | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | ALBRUSCHAT, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3759 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | ALBRUSCHAT, Helene | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3768 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3767 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3766 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3765 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3763 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3762 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | ALBRUSCHAT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | BALZER, Georg | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I377 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | BALZER, Georg | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1285 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | BALZER, Georg | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | BALZER, Gertrud | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3772 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | BALZER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3776 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | BALZER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | BALZER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | BALZER, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | BASTIGKEIT, Gustav | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3769 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | BASTIGKEIT, Luise | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | BENDRATH, Friedrich | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1965 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
26 | BENEFELDT, Wolfgang | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | BERREY, Gertrud | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I625 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
28 | BLASK, Gottlieb | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3777 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3784 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | BLASK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | BLEEHERT, Catharina | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I244 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
36 | BRACHERT, Michael | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
37 | BRINKMANN, Franz | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | BRINKMANN, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | BRINKMANN, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | BROLEKIES, Emil | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3786 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | BROLEKIES, Herta | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3787 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | DIEKERT, Else | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | DIEKERT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | DIEKERT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | DIEKERT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | DIEKERT, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3792 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | DOLIEV, Berta | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3791 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | DWELK, Ernst | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3797 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | DWELK, Minna | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3798 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | DWELK, N.N. | Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |