Treffer 1 bis 50 von 186
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SAUDAHN, Carl | 12 Aug 1768 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | BENUHN, Annarte | 21 Feb 1769 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I118 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | LELEICKE, Gottlieb Wilhelm | 13 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I194 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | SCHWARZ, Johann | 14 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I203 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | GEKUTSCH, Johann | 15 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I200 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BECKERT, Carl Wilhelm | 13 Okt 1786 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I539 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | VON MALTITZI, Antoinette Albertine | 25 Jun 1787 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I573 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | BEHRENDT, Anna Dorothea Wilhelmine | 27 Sep 1791 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6302 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | LALEIKE, Wilhelm | 12 Jan 1795 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I803 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | CONSOROWITZ, Ferdinand | 28 Mrz 1797 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | TOLKSDORF, Catharina | 18 Okt 1801 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6836 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | BERNDT, Catharina | 22 Nov 1805 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7062 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | SULZ, Justina | 2 Feb 1806 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | TOLKSDORF, Caroline | 13 Apr 1806 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | TOLKSDORF, Friederique | 11 Sep 1809 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6918 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | PAEHLKE, Luise | 19 Sep 1809 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7112 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | KRAUSHAAR, Ernst Carl | 15 Jun 1814 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7151 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | BERNITZKY, Johann Gottfried | 10 Mai 1818 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1156 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | KRAUSE, Anna | 22 Dez 1821 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | GRESERT, Henriette | 1 Feb 1828 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | GRESAT, Augustine | 15 Jun 1831 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | HINZ, Wilhelmine | 9 Mai 1833 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2007 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | TAUSENDFREUND, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm | 6 Apr 1834 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2063 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | PINGEL, Wilhelmine | 5 Mai 1836 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2222 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | BASEWSKY, Ludwig | 8 Mrz 1839 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2231 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | GERLACH, Justina | 12 Aug 1839 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2372 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | HINZ, Louise | 20 Aug 1839 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2389 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | DZEBEL, Ernst | 7 Okt 1844 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2533 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | LEMKE, Auguste Rosalie | 8 Aug 1846 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | DZEBEL, Amalie | 1 Jan 1848 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2704 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | DZEBEL, Emilie | 1 Jan 1848 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2703 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | LEMKE, Henriette | 14 Sep 1848 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5677 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | POHLKE, Caroline | 18 Sep 1849 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5710 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | BEHRENDT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 3 Jun 1850 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5734 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | PEHLKE, Marie | 13 Sep 1850 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5744 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | KÖPKE, Johann Hermann | 17 Jan 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2864 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | PEHLKE, Wilhelm | 3 Mai 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3170 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BARTIKOWSKY, Julianne | 15 Jun 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3261 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | HARFORD, Eva Wilhelmine Anna | 23 Nov 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SCHNEIDER, Ernestine | 7 Dez 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3562 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | ENDRULAT, Auguste | 31 Dez 1852 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3599 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | POHLKE, Carl August | 4 Jan 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3624 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | GEDAMSKY, August | 28 Apr 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3838 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | PODAK, Wilhelmine | 11 Jun 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3953 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | LEMKE, August | 7 Aug 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4125 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | DZEBEL, Wilhelmine | 21 Aug 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4188 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | ELMER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Sep 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4301 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | BAUMANN, August Franz | 1 Okt 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4324 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | JAHNERT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Okt 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4362 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SCHULZ, Marie | 8 Nov 1853 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4421 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 10
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KRAUSHAAR, Carl | 24 Jul 1815 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I144 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | REIMER, Totgeburt | 3 Mrz 1858 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I428 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | REIMER, Totgeburt | 3 Mrz 1858 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I430 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | HELLER, Totgeburt | 15 Feb 1864 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I639 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | PEHLKE, Totgeburt | 21 Mai 1870 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I755 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | TAUSENDFREUND, Totgeburt | 4 Apr 1872 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I813 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | SAMATINN, Totgeburt | 21 Sep 1872 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I842 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | HANOFSKY, Totgeburt | 26 Jan 1873 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I859 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | PÄTSCH, Totgeburt | 26 Mai 1873 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I882 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | OELSNER, Totgeburt | 22 Apr 1874 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I922 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 414
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBRECHT, Fritz | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I424 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
2 | ALBRECHT, Fritz | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1332 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
3 | BEWERNICK, August | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I421 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
4 | BEWERNICK, August | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1329 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | GENELL, Rudolf | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I425 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
6 | GENELL, Rudolf | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1333 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
7 | GRÖNING, Maria | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I426 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
8 | GRÖNING, Maria | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1334 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
9 | HASFORD DR., Marie | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I849 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
10 | HASFORD DR., Marie | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1757 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
11 | HEINRICH, Karl | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I427 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | HEINRICH, Karl | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1335 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
13 | KOWITZ, Max | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I428 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
14 | KOWITZ, Max | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1336 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | KRUSCHBIN, Michael | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I157 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
16 | LEMKE, Artur | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I429 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | LEMKE, Artur | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1337 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
18 | LEMKE, Edmund | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I422 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
19 | LEMKE, Edmund | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1330 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
20 | LUCKENBACH, Richard | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I423 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
21 | LUCKENBACH, Richard | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1331 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
22 | MILTHALER, Alfred | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I359 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
23 | MILTHALER, Alfred | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1267 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
24 | PEHLKE, August | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I885 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
25 | SCHAAR, Karl | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1384 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
26 | SCHAAR, N.N. | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1385 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
27 | SCHWIFCKE, Johann | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
28 | STOLZ, Gottlieb | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I430 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | STOLZ, Gottlieb | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1338 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
30 | STUHLMACHER, Carl | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I783 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
31 | VON BELOW, Otto | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I609 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
32 | VON BELOW, Otto | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1517 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
33 | VON MALTITZ, Caroline | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I552 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
34 | BENT, Maria | 14 Aug 1768 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SAUDAHN, Johan | 14 Aug 1768 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | BENUHN, Michael | 26 Feb 1769 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I119 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | GRYWALZIN, Anna Dorothea | 26 Feb 1769 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I120 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BORTSCH, Elisabeth | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I202 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | GEKUTSCH, Christian | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I201 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | LELEICKE, Friedrich | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I195 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | PEPILKA, Anna Dorothea | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I205 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SANKOW, Anna Maria | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I196 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 18 Mrz 1781 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I204 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | BECKERT, Christian | 15 Okt 1786 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I540 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | GRÄDTKE, Elisabeth | 15 Okt 1786 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I541 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | VON GRAEBEN, Charlotta | 29 Jun 1787 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I575 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | VON MALTITZI, George Sigismund | 29 Jun 1787 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | BEHRENDT, Jacob | 2 Okt 1791 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6303 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | N.N., Anna Dorothea | 2 Okt 1791 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6304 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | KRISCHTOR, Maria | 15 Jan 1795 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I805 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |