Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 400

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AUG  1 Aug 1859Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519008 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 AUG, Amalie  29 Sep 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511337 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 AUG, August  16 Apr 1852Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_131312 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 AUG, August  2 Feb 1854Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134610 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 AUG, Carl  21 Sep 1857Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515054 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 AUG, Charlotta  14 Mrz 1781Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122032 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 AUG, Franz  9 Jun 1856Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512628 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 AUG, Friedrich  26 Mai 1835Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126471 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 AUG, Friedrich  3 Okt 1853Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134077 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 AUG, Friedrich  22 Sep 1858Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517284 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 AUG, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Mai 1857Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514256 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 AUG, Heinrich  5 Sep 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511170 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 AUG, Herrmann  13 Nov 1862Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525574 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 AUG, Julianne  5 Sep 1856Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513028 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 AUG, Julius  27 Sep 1859Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519324 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 AUG, Julius Franz  5 Apr 1861Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522482 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 AUG, Wilhelmine  11 Jun 1853Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133162 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 AUGE, August  26 Nov 1873Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541619 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BARKMANN, Louise  16 Mai 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510464 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BASTIAN, Franz  19 Feb 1871Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537767 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BEDSOWSKY, Anna Marie  20 Nov 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533989 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BEHRENDT, Amalie  21 Mrz 1851Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306601 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BEHRENDT, August Jacob  30 Jul 1843Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127247 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BEHRENDT, Auguste Louise  1 Feb 1846Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306342 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BEHRENDT, Caroline Emilie  12 Feb 1859Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518093 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BEHRENDT, Friedrich Wilhelm  27 Apr 1844Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306280 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BEHRENDT, Friedrike  26 Mrz 1854Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134877 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BEHRENDT, Johanna Henriette  17 Feb 1849Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306484 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BEHRENDT, Johanna Luise  26 Jun 1850Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306571 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BEHRENDT, Ludwig Wilhelm  23 Mrz 1836Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306044 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BEHRENDT, Maria  11 Mrz 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533421 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 BEHRENDT, Martha  11 Mrz 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533441 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 BERNDT, Carl Ludwig  17 Dez 1838Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306141 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 BERNDT, Gottfried  19 Feb 1840Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306181 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 BERNDT, Wilhelmine  5 Mrz 1837Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306091 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 BIDDERMANN, Auguste  1 Mai 1864Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527975 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 BIERFREUND, Barbara  15 Feb 1784Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122180 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 BLACK, Gottlieb Julius  22 Dez 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534049 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 BLACK, Johanne Louise  22 Dez 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534041 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 BLASK, August Hermann  12 Aug 1867Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532513 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 BLASK, Auguste Wilhelmine  28 Feb 1859Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518238 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 BLASK, Eveline Pauline Friedrike  20 Mrz 1872Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538947 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 BLASK, Friedrich Wilhelm  15 Nov 1856Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513387 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 BLASK, Gustav Adolph  4 Aug 1862Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525104 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 BLASK, Johanna Amalie  4 Aug 1864Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528364 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 BROSKEIT, Catharina  20 Nov 1829Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125788 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 BROSOWSKY, Carl  29 Mai 1859Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518675 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 BROSOWSKY, Christoph  30 Dez 1767Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_121564 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 BROSOWSKY, Emil  16 Feb 1865Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529157 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 BROSOWSKY, Friedrich August  13 Feb 1857Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513688 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 AUG, Totgeburt  18 Jun 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510723 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 GENERALSKY, Totgeburt  5 Okt 1866Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531338 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 GERSTMANN, Totgeburt  12 Okt 1869Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535324 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 KÖSLING, Totgeburt  19 Mai 1861Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522706 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 KRAUSE, Julius  5 Jul 1826Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310138 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 MEIER, Totgeburt  10 Mai 1856Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512460 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 MINDT, Totgeburt  31 Okt 1860Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521562 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 MOLLENHAUER, Totgeburt  6 Dez 1874Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_543147 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 POLLAK, Totgeburt  24 Sep 1874Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_542750 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 SCHEFFLER, Totgeburt  14 Aug 1866Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531151 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 SCHNEIDER, Totgeburt  27 Nov 1829Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_125795 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 SCHULSICH, Totgeburt  21 Sep 1866Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531336 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 SPRINGWALD, Totgeburt  20 Nov 1863Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527273 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 STACHOWSKI, Friedrich Robert  1 Okt 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533837 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 ZALLMANN, Totgeburt  28 Mrz 1860Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520219 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
16 ZALLMANN, Totgeburt  28 Mrz 1860Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520221 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 SCHEPULL, Wilhelmine  16 Aug 1832Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310221 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 247

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBAT, Charlotte  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_128837 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
2 ALEX, Emma  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I14267 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 ALEX, Emma  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9106 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 ARNOLD, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3944 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 AUG, Dorothea  18 Jun 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510724 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 AUG, Totgeburt  18 Jun 1855Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_510723 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 AUGE, Gotthard  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_703285 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
8 AUGE, Martin  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_703287 Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat 
9 BAGDAHN, Eva  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3906 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
10 BARTZ, August  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3892 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
11 BARZ, Willi  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471608 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
12 BERNDT, Luise  5 Jul 1826Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310140 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 BIERFREUND, Katharina  10 Mai 1856Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512462 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 BISCHOF, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3952 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 BISMIN, Fritz  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3896 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 BLÄK, Auguste  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3901 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 BLÄK, Gertrud  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I24010 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 BLÄK, Hermann  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3900 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 BOETSCH, Marta  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9128 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 BÖHNKE, Margarete  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471650 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
21 BRODD, Amalie  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I29193 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 BUDZUN, Fritz  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3909 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BUST, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3948 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 BUTTGEREIT, Ida  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23950 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 BÜTTNER, Julius  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471692 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
26 BÜTTNER, Julius  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3907 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 BÜTTNER, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471693 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
28 CONTUSCHAUT, Christoph  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_129308 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat 
29 CROSZIEL, Emma  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I23987 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 CROSZIEL, Ida  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I19256 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 CZYMAI, Bertha  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3916 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 CZYMAI, Otto  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471701 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
33 DEGWITZ, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3922 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 DEGWITZ, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3921 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 DÖMPKE, Charlotte  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3926 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 FAGGO, Amalie  1 Okt 1868Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533839 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
37 FIEDLER, Gustav  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3928 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 FISCHER, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9120 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 FISCHER, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9116 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
40 FRENZEL, Edeltraut  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471785 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
41 FRENZEL, Karl  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471787 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
42 FRENZEL, Karl  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9044 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 FRENZEL, N.N.  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9111 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 FROHNERT, Hildegard  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I14226 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 FROST, Barbara  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I14241 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 FROST, Emil  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9034 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 GEGINAT, Erna  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1471811 Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft 
48 GEGINAT, Fritz  Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9050 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 GENERALSKY, Caroline  5 Okt 1866Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531339 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
50 GENERALSKY, Totgeburt  5 Okt 1866Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531338 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts»