|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Aufenthaltsort |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
WISCHNEWSKI, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22334 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
WISCHNEWSKI, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22871 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WEISCHNUR, Johann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I21261 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
WEISCHNUR, Johann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I21318 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
WEISCHNUR, Anna | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I21262 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
WAGNER, Karl | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22869 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
VON MANTEUFFEL, Monika | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I23752 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
VON MANTEUFFEL, Ingeborg | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I23753 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
TRAMPENAU, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22865 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
TRAMPENAU, Hanna | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I21784 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
TRAMPENAU, Gustav | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I21783 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
TOTENHÖFER, Ilse | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I13537 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
TOBER, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I19762 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
SNIPOLD, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22858 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
SCHWARZ, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22862 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
SCHWARZ, Karl | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22861 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
SCHULZIG, Wilhelm | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22049 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
SCHULZ, Rend. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22287 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
SCHULZ, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22863 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
SCHULZ, Berta | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I23787 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
SCHMUCK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I22288 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
SCHMIDTKE, Fritz | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I19152 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
SCHIKOWSKI, Emma | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I3544 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
ROSENGARTEN, Otto | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I14553 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
REIMANN, Elise | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I4723 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
REGA, Berta | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I16459 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
RAUTENBERG, Elfriede | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I15417 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
POHLMANN, Gertrud | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I24205 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
PLOCK, Rudolf | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I14539 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
PLOCK, R. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I15686 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
PLOCK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I16281 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
PLOCK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I17277 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
PLOCK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I17278 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
PAUEN, Elinor | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I16497 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
MÄHRLÄNDER, August | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I13897 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
KRIEGER, Anna | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I12577 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
KOCH, Brigitte | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I11406 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
KÖBBERT, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I9934 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
KLIMMECK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I9935 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
KLIMMECK, Hermann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I8314 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
HÖHMKE, Hermann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I10460 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
HAESE, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I9871 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
HAESE, Lisa | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I9379 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
HAESE, Hermann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I8312 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
HAASE, Hermann | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I11315 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
HAACK, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I7519 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
47 |
GUBBA, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I10503 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
GRÖPPEL, Richard | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I1446 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
GODORR, N.N. | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I3683 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
GLINK, Friedrich | | Sechserben, Birkenfeld | I2065 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |