Treffer 1 bis 50 von 173
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZANDER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WUTTKE, Minna | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WUTTKE, Gustav | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WIESE, Berta | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | WERNER, Gertrud | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WEISSEL, Ottilie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | WEISSEL, Kurt | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | WEISS, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WEDEMANN, Martin | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WEDEMANN, Katharina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | WEDEMANN, Else | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WARM, Käthe | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | TOCH, Lina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | TOCH, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | STRÖTZEL, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | STRÖTZEL, Heinz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | STRÖTZEL, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | STADIE, Walter | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | STADIE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | STADIE, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | STADIE, Gustav | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | STADIE, Fridoline | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHNURGLATT, Helene | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHMUKAT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | SCHMUKAT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | SCHLÄGER, Robert | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | SCHEIBNER, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | SCHEIBNER, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | ROMBA, Gerda | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | ROMBA, Fritz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20890 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | RIEDEL, Fritz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20902 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | RIEDEL, Elisabeth | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20906 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | REINKE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | REINKE, Hugo | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | REINKE, Hilde | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25841 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | REETZ, Kurt | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20869 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | RANGLACK, Therese | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20898 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | POOSKE, Helene | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20826 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |