Treffer 1 bis 41 von 41
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SCHIEMANN, Carl Friedrich | 30 Apr 1839 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2327 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | DITSCH, Friedrich August | 10 Okt 1844 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2556 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | PERNER, Friedrich | 12 Jun 1852 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | NERKAU, Gustav | 14 Mrz 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3760 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | HÜBNER, Martha Gertrude | 27 Jun 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4073 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | SULWER, Amalie | 6 Jan 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8022 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | WERNER, Friedrich August | 16 Jan 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8060 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | PLAGBUD, Wilhelmine | 3 Apr 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8220 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | HÜBNER, Friedrich Daniel | 9 Dez 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8743 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | STAWJINSKI, Wilhelmine Marie | 16 Mrz 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8907 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | PULVER, Carl | 16 Apr 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8961 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | DITSCH, Auguste Elisabeth | 21 Sep 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9481 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | DITTKOWSKY, Anna Marie | 14 Dez 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9654 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | DITTKOWSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Feb 1860 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | STAWJINSKI, Johanna Therese | 25 Jun 1861 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | 3 Jan 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13382 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | DITTKOWSKY, Auguste Wilhelmine | 30 Mai 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13761 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | FABIAN, Louise | 14 Nov 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14104 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | DITTKOWSKY, Carl | 18 Mrz 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15201 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | FABIAN, Marie | 11 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15300 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | NERKAU, Louise | 21 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15335 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | KÖNIG, Louise | 7 Jun 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15374 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | NEUMANN, Friedrike Wilhelmine | 28 Nov 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SCHWARZ, Otto | 29 Nov 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15725 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | LEPPACK, Louise | 1 Mrz 1865 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15925 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | NERKAU, Marie Laura | 20 Sep 1865 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16313 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | DITSCH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Dez 1865 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16496 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SPITZMAUL, Marie | 4 Mrz 1866 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | FABIAN, Julius | 21 Jul 1866 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16910 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | NEUMANN, Marie Bertha | 11 Okt 1866 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17083 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | POLENZ, Auguste | 5 Jun 1867 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17495 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | JABLONSKY, Gustav Albert | 7 Jun 1868 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18103 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SPITZMAUL, Auguste Elisabeth | 22 Aug 1868 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | MANGOLD, Carl August | 6 Nov 1869 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18829 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | BUDGEREIT, Wilhelmine | 21 Apr 1870 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19213 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SPITZMAUL, Wilhelmine | 8 Sep 1870 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19440 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | GLAUBITT, Wilhelmine | 16 Dez 1870 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19574 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | DANGELOWSKY, Marie | 1871 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19735 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | MANGOLD, August Julius | 6 Jan 1871 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | FALK, Marie | 20 Jul 1873 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21232 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | BOROWSKY, Margarete | 1883 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I310 | Zufallsfunde |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WALTER, Totgeburt | 25 Sep 1874 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I939 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 88
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ERDMANN, N.N. | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | FORSTREUTER, Minna | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | HINZ, N.N. | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8496 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | HINZ, N.N. | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8497 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | HINZ, Wilhelm | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8494 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | KRÖBER, Wolfgang | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13614 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | MARTIN, N.N. | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18658 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | PASLACK, Otto | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18655 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | SCHEMMING, Samuel | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | SCHWABE, Edith | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | SCHWABE, Emil | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | SCHWABE, Heinz | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | SCHWABE, Martha | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1441 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
14 | WÖLCK, Paul | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | SCHIEMANN, Regina | 5 Mai 1839 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2328 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | DITSCH, Michael | 20 Okt 1844 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2557 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | SCHIEMANN, Regine | 20 Okt 1844 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2558 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | PERNER, Katharine | 20 Jun 1852 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | NERKAU, David | 27 Mrz 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3761 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | PLAUBUD, Dorothea | 27 Mrz 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3762 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | HÜBNER, Daniel | 24 Jul 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4074 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | KREUTZBERGER, Dorothea | 24 Jul 1853 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4075 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | HOLLDACK, Elisabeth | 13 Jan 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8024 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SULWER, Christoph | 13 Jan 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8023 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | RÖCKNER, Friedrike | 3 Feb 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8062 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | WERNER, Carl | 3 Feb 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8061 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | PLAGBUD, Louise | 13 Apr 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8221 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | HÜBNER, Daniel | 16 Dez 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8744 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | KREUTZBERGER, Dorothea | 16 Dez 1856 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8745 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | HOLLDACK, Henriette | 29 Mrz 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | STAWJINSKI, Samuel | 29 Mrz 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8908 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | HOLLDACK, Elisabeth | 26 Apr 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8963 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | PULVER, Christoph | 26 Apr 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8962 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | DITSCH, Michael | 18 Okt 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9482 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | REINHOLD, Louise | 18 Okt 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9483 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | DITTKOWSKY, Samuel | 25 Dez 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9655 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | FELCHNER, Dorothea | 25 Dez 1857 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | DITTKOWSKY, Samuel | 19 Feb 1860 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11601 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | FELCHNER, Dorothea | 19 Feb 1860 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11602 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SCHMIDTKE, Wilhelmine | 12 Jan 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13383 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | DITTKOWSKY, Samuel | 8 Jun 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13762 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | FELCHNER, Dorothea | 8 Jun 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13763 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | BUDGEREIT, Dorothea | 23 Nov 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | FABIAN, Christoph | 23 Nov 1862 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14105 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | DITTKOWSKY, Samuel | 27 Mrz 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15202 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | FELCHNER, Dorothea | 27 Mrz 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15203 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | FABIAN, Christoph | 15 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15301 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | FIDDER, Julie | 15 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15302 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | HOLLDACK, Wilhelm | 29 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15337 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | NERKAU, Friedrich | 29 Mai 1864 | Waldau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15336 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |