Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 431

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBAT, Erdmuth Amalie  11 Apr 1839Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_126877 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
2 ALBRECHT, August Ferdinand  2 Feb 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541844 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
3 ALBRECHT, Caroline  1 Apr 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134895 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 ALBRECHT, Elisabeth  12 Apr 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518417 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 ALBRECHT, Friedrich  1 Sep 1872Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539674 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 ALBRECHT, Louise  23 Mai 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514118 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BAHR, Ernst  22 Jun 1843Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127141 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BÄRWALD  11 Nov 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_513342 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine Amalie  1 Apr 1849Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_306502 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BIDDERMANN, Ludwig Wilhelm  6 Feb 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530483 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BIDDERMANN, Marie  8 Feb 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518031 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BIELEIT, Amalie  12 Nov 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521666 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BIELEIT, Carl  27 Mrz 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_518356 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BIELEIT, Ferdinand  28 Jan 1870Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535836 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BIELEIT, Friedrich  1 Mai 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512463 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 BIELEIT, Ludwig  5 Mai 1863Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526529 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 BLASINSKY, Amalie  5 Okt 1869Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535125 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 BLASS, Wilhelmine Bertha  9 Mrz 1867Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532134 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 BLOSS, Gottfried August  22 Dez 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525879 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 BOLZ, Carl Ludwig  13 Aug 1799Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_122559 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 BOROWSKY, Elisabeth  11 Jun 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520682 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 BOROWSKY, Gottfried  11 Nov 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528722 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 BOROWSKY, Gustav Albert  14 Jul 1853Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133360 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine  15 Jul 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516937 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 BUGPESCH, Amalie  14 Jul 1853Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133298 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 BUGPESCH, Wilhelmine  27 Apr 1856Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_512440 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 BURBLIES, Amalie  9 Apr 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514148 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 BURBLIES, August Friedrich  9 Mrz 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520171 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 BURBLIES, Carl August  15 Jan 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134864 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 BURNUS, Auguste Bertha  16 Mrz 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524463 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 BURNUS, Louise  4 Feb 1865Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529076 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 DANGELEIT, Gustav  16 Mrz 1870Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536324 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 DIESTERWALD, Friedrike Therese  8 Aug 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514808 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 DOBIRR, August  1 Aug 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531164 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 DOBIRR, Carl Ludwig  21 Mrz 1868Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533310 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 DOBIRR, Carl Ludwig Ernst  16 Okt 1869Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535247 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 DOBIRR, Friedrich Wilhelm  29 Jan 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527567 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 DOBIRR, Friedrike  16 Feb 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524268 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 DOBIRR, Julius Friedrich  22 Jul 1873Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541165 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 DOBIRR, Otto  15 Sep 1866Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531287 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 DÖRCK, Hans Julius Heinrich  27 Nov 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480881 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 DÖRCK, Karl Fritz Friedrich  4 Feb 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481909 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 DÖRK, Ernst Ludwig August  7 Dez 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1479951 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 DROBBNER  4 Jan 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_515691 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 DROBBNER, Henriette  20 Jun 1854Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_135439 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 DWELK, Anna Marie  4 Jan 1867Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_531858 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 ENDERWEIT, Carl Georg  1 Apr 1858Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516173 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 ENDERWEIT, Louise Emilie  5 Nov 1855Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511552 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 ENDERWEIT, Martha Amande  20 Feb 1861Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522343 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 ENDRUHN, Wilhelmine Louise  18 Okt 1859Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519462 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 11 von 11

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BURNUS, Totgeburt  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527644 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 FELCHNER, Totgeburt  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541872 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 KERWIEN, Totgeburt  1 Okt 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521332 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 KÜHN, Totgeburt  8 Jun 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520576 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 MOTZKUS, Heinrich  9 Jun 1833Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_310161 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 MULKS, Totgeburt  3 Apr 1863Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526325 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 MULKS, Totgeburt  24 Apr 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527902 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
8 NEUMANN, Totgeburt  8 Jan 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_519803 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
9 SALOMON, Totgeburt  14 Aug 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514762 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 SALOMON, Totgeburt  15 Aug 1857Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514764 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 SCHEFFLER, Totgeburt  22 Mrz 1862Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_524666 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 350

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ALBRECHT, Martha  27 Jul 1913Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
2 ALBRECHT, Martha  7 Nov 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
3 ALBRECHT, Martha  3 Feb 1924Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
4 ALBRECHT, Martha  28 Jun 1926Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482440 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
5 BAHR, Hans Arthur  9 Okt 1927Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602323 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
6 BAY, Maria  26 Dez 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478865 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
7 BESSEL, Gerhard  15 Mrz 1936Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604553 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
8 BLENAN, Auguste  27 Mai 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1481897 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
9 BLÖSS, Luise Anna  14 Jul 1929Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602971 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
10 BRESSEM, Julie  8 Jun 1860Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520577 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 BUGLESCH, Juliane  3 Apr 1863Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526326 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 BURAK, Bertha  26 Dez 1908Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478802 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
13 BURNUS, Louise  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527645 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
14 BURNUS, Totgeburt  14 Feb 1864Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527644 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
15 DAHMS, Ernst  6 Jun 1938Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_602646 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
16 DOERCK, Ernst  31 Mai 1914Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482975 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
17 DOERCK, Ernst  2 Apr 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1482975 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
18 DÖRCK, Ernst  23 Dez 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
19 DÖRCK, Ernst  23 Jan 1910Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
20 DÖRCK, Ernst  9 Jun 1912Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1480882 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
21 EISELE, Martha Wilhelmine  7 Aug 1921Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485267 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
22 ENDERWEIT, Franz  Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_600521 Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher 
23 ENDRUHN, Anna  12 Aug 1934Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604573 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
24 FELCHNER, August  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541873 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
25 FELCHNER, Totgeburt  27 Jan 1874Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541872 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
26 FOHNERT, Fritz  13 Nov 1932Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_604018 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
27 FROHNERT, Fritz  17 Okt 1920Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485710 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
28 FROHNERT, Fritz  21 Mai 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485710 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
29 FROHNERT, Fritz  1 Jun 1925Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485710 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
30 FÜHRER, Auguste  16 Apr 1900Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475611 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
31 FÜHRER, Friedrich  16 Apr 1900Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475610 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
32 GAEDE, Minna  21 Mai 1899Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475080 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
33 GAEDE, Minna  4 Sep 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1475080 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
34 GENUTTA, Johanna  29 Mai 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1478067 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
35 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  6 Okt 1901Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
36 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  23 Dez 1902Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
37 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  20 Nov 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
38 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  10 Dez 1905Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
39 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  21 Okt 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
40 GOTTHILF, Emil Gustav  17 Mai 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1476487 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
41 GOTTHILF, Franz  26 Dez 1897Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495193 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
42 GOTTHILF, Franz  20 Nov 1904Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495193 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
43 GOTTHILF, Franz  2 Jun 1907Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495193 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
44 GOTTHILF, Franz  5 Sep 1909Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495193 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
45 GOTTHILF, Franz  14 Mai 1911Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495193 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
46 GOTTHILF, Fritz  22 Jan 1899Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495475 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
47 GOTTHILF, Fritz  27 Okt 1901Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_495475 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
48 GOTTHILF, Helene  3 Aug 1941Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_606845 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
49 GOTTHILF, Lina  16 Apr 1922Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485613 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 
50 GOTTHILF, Lina  21 Mai 1923Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_1485613 Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts»