Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 119

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABROTAT, Caroline  8 Apr 1866Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4550 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
2 ABRUTAT, Fritz  8 Feb 1888Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I5038 Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe 
3 ALBRECHT, Julius  13 Jan 1871Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_537237 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
4 BACHERT, Caroline  29 Mrz 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526292 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
5 BACHERT, Wilhelmine  21 Okt 1858Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517395 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
6 BARTH, Gustav  8 Apr 1865Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529377 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
7 BENDIG, Auguste  1 Mrz 1864Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527772 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
8 BENDIG, Johann Friedrich  23 Feb 1861Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_522230 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
9 BENDIG, Wilhelmine  26 Feb 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526157 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
10 BERNITZKY, August Heinrich  12 Jun 1865Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529593 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
11 BERNITZKY, Friedrich  9 Dez 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527348 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
12 BOLZ, Marie  26 Mrz 1872Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538919 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
13 BORNOSKY, Caroline  20 Jun 1873Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540956 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
14 BORNOSKY, Wilhelmine  20 Jun 1873Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_540964 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
15 BRAHMBACH, Gustav Christian  1 Feb 1856Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511998 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
16 FALK, Hermann Gustav  30 Dez 1868Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_534103 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
17 FENDIG, August  24 Mai 1858Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_516468 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
18 FRIEDEL, August  20 Mai 1857Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514175 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
19 FRIEDEL, Caroline  6 Dez 1855Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_511711 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
20 FRIEDEL, Friedrich  5 Dez 1853Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_134371 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
21 GAUSE, Wilhelmine Henriette  5 Nov 1873Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541574 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
22 GIESA, Caroline  8 Apr 1866Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530769 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
23 GIESA, Julius  7 Aug 1858Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517035 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
24 GISA, August  24 Jan 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525963 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
25 GRAETKE, Auguste  31 Mrz 1865Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529371 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
26 GRAETKE, Friedrike  4 Feb 1866Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530451 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
27 GROSS, Wilhelmine Auguste  31 Okt 1860Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_521556 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
28 GROSSMANN, August  6 Aug 1858Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_517098 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
29 GULBINS, Henriette  10 Nov 1869Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535340 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
30 GUTH, Caroline  19 Dez 1874Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_543194 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
31 GUTH, Friedrich  24 Jan 1870Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_535815 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
32 GUTH, Henriette  16 Okt 1872Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_539817 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
33 HINTZ, Friedrich  8 Apr 1866Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530763 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
34 HINZ, August  14 Dez 1862Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525732 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
35 HINZ, Gustav  20 Aug 1864Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_528427 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
36 HINZ, Wilhelmine  3 Aug 1873Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_541172 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
37 HOMM, Ludwig  9 Jan 1864Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527474 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
38 KALEPP, Auguste  3 Jun 1866Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_530925 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
39 KALIPKE, August  1 Okt 1862Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_525384 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
40 KALIPKE, August Jacob  25 Jul 1867Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_532412 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
41 KEPKE, Wilhelmine  8 Aug 1843Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_127259 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
42 KEPPKE, Frieda Maria  12 Jan 1872Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538495 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
43 KEPPKE, Friedrich Julius  15 Okt 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527187 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
44 KEPPKE, Louise  11 Jan 1872Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538993 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
45 KEPPKE, Wilhelm  30 Aug 1865Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_529865 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
46 KIEWNICK, Auguste  27 Mai 1860Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_520538 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
47 KLEMUND, Wilhelmine  18 Apr 1870Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_536122 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
48 KLIEM, Auguste Friedrike  14 Jun 1853Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_133279 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
49 KLUWE, Friedrich Hermann  19 Sep 1871Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_538117 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 
50 KÖPKE, Fritz Otto  16 Aug 1868Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533723 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526419 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
2 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526421 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
3 DALLISTAT, Totgeburt  5 Jul 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526766 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
4 GRAETKE, Totgeburt  1 Apr 1864Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_527809 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
5 GRÄTERH, Totgeburt  14 Jan 1868Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_533065 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
6 KEPPKE, Totgeburt  27 Nov 1874Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_543157 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
7 SCHULZ, Totgeburt  5 Sep 1857Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514866 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 

Aufenthaltsort

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 165

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Aufenthaltsort    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1 ABRUTAT, August  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3954 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
2 APPENROTH, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4033 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
3 AUGE, Hedwig  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I29261 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
4 BAARZ, Alma  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3963 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
5 BAARZ, Otto  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3962 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
6 BAARZ, Otto  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3964 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
7 BAJOHR, Friedrich  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3968 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
8 BAJOHR, Julius  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3973 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
9 BARKOWSKY, Henriette  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526420 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
10 BARKOWSKY, Henriette  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526422 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
11 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526419 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
12 BARKOWSKY, Totgeburt  15 Apr 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526421 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
13 BARTLICK, Adolf  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3979 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
14 BAUMGART, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4051 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
15 BLARR, Albert  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3985 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
16 BLEICH, Heinrich  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3991 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
17 BLEICH, Hulda  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I9177 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
18 BÖHNKE, Amalie  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4001 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
19 BÖHNKE, Gustav  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4000 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
20 BONDZIO, Adolf  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4008 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
21 BONDZIO, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4009 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
22 BONK, Ferdinand  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4012 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
23 BORCHERT, Gustav  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4019 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
24 BORCHERT, Wilhelmine  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4020 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
25 BORONSKI, Albert  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4021 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
26 BORONSKI, Minna  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4022 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
27 BÖTTCHER, Max  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4003 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
28 BÖTTCHER, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4004 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
29 BRANDT, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I3959 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
30 BRATSCHKE, Emma  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4024 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
31 BRATSCHKE, Henriette  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4023 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
32 BROSCHEWSKI, Anna  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I19270 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
33 BROSCHEWSKI, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4048 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
34 BUBBER, Fritz  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4025 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
35 BUBBER, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4026 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
36 BURCHERT, Johann  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4030 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
37 CZIBORR, Hedwig  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4064 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
38 CZIBORR, Rudolf  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4037 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
39 DALLISTAT, Caroline  5 Jul 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526767 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
40 DALLISTAT, Totgeburt  5 Jul 1863Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_526766 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
41 DAMBOWSKI, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4059 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
42 DAMBOWSKI, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4060 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
43 DITZE, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4055 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
44 DÖRFFLER, Frieda  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I29295 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
45 DÖRFFLER, Georg  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4040 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
46 DREIER, Anna  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I24067 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
47 EBELING, N.N.  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4057 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
48 EBERT, Paul  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4041 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 
49 F. MARIENBURG, Charlotte  18 Aug 1857Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen ID_514742 Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod 
50 FRANZ, Anna  Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen I4013 Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste 

1 2 3 4 Vorwärts»