Treffer 1 bis 50 von 436
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KÖNIG, Anna Louisa | 6 Jun 1780 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I455 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | SCHLONDT, Gottfried | 22 Feb 1784 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I291 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | FRISCH, Christian | 22 Nov 1788 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I603 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | KLEMUNDT, Johann | 2 Jul 1794 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I387 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | SCHIPULL, Catharina | 25 Okt 1797 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6583 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BOLZ, Carl Ludwig | 13 Aug 1799 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | ROKOWSKY, Eleonora | 26 Jan 1809 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1063 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | MOTZKAU, Caroline | 5 Mrz 1831 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5381 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | MOTZKUS, Henriette | 28 Apr 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5417 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | REHBERG, Ferdinand | 25 Mrz 1834 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2057 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | FABRITZ, Leopold | 17 Apr 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | MAI, August | 25 Mai 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2161 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | GROSS, Caroline | 8 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | 11 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2216 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | REKLIESS, Leopoldine | 21 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2225 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | MAY, Caroline Erdmuth | 27 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2228 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | SCHALGE, Ferdinand | 12 Feb 1837 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5493 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | MAY, Gottfried | 19 Mrz 1839 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2280 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SCHEFFLER, Carl Ludwig | 29 Mrz 1839 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2289 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | ALBAT, Erdmuth Amalie | 11 Apr 1839 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2315 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | MAY, Friedrich | 8 Mai 1839 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SCHALGE, Dorothea | 16 Sep 1841 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5548 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | BAHR, Ernst | 22 Jun 1843 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2425 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | KRAUSE, Gustav Julius Albert | 3 Jul 1843 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5572 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | GROSS, Carl | 7 Aug 1843 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2494 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | MAI, Auguste | 13 Aug 1843 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2497 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | FRANKONOWSKY, Ludwig Heinrich | 5 Jan 1846 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2658 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | MUHLACK, Auguste | 31 Jan 1847 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5967 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | MAI, Wilhelmine | 26 Dez 1847 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine Amalie | 1 Apr 1849 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5698 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | KRAUSE, Johanna Ludovike | 20 Okt 1849 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | HINZ, Carl Ludwig | 2 Feb 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2990 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHEFFLER, Gustav | 10 Feb 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2930 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | FROHNERT, Adolphine Pauline | 13 Feb 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3009 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | GRUBE, Heinrich | 25 Mrz 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3138 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | LINDEMANN, Franz | 23 Mai 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3250 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | KLEMENS, Caroline | 16 Jul 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3313 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | SCHARNOWSKY, Auguste | 23 Aug 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3370 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | GROSS, Heinrich | 1 Sep 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | HERRMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 17 Sep 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3434 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | FROHNERT, Bertha | 28 Okt 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3496 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | GROSS, Heinrich | 29 Dez 1852 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3585 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | WITT, Maria Ottilie | 15 Apr 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3813 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | MÄWIUS, Albert Julius | 3 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3863 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | MAI, Franz | 11 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | GOTTHILF, Wilhelmine | 19 Mai 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3849 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | GOTTHILF, Julius | 26 Jun 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4027 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | BOROWSKY, Gustav Albert | 14 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4051 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | BUGPESCH, Amalie | 14 Jul 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4024 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | FROHNERT, Franz | 29 Okt 1853 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 130
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | MOTZKUS, Heinrich | 9 Jun 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | SALOMON, Totgeburt | 14 Aug 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I388 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | SALOMON, Totgeburt | 15 Aug 1857 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | NEUMANN, Totgeburt | 8 Jan 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I484 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | KÜHN, Totgeburt | 8 Jun 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I500 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | KERWIEN, Totgeburt | 1 Okt 1860 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | SCHEFFLER, Totgeburt | 22 Mrz 1862 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I580 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | MULKS, Totgeburt | 3 Apr 1863 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I604 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | BURNUS, Totgeburt | 14 Feb 1864 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I643 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | MULKS, Totgeburt | 24 Apr 1864 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I647 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | FELCHNER, Totgeburt | 27 Jan 1874 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I916 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
12 | DOMBROWSKY, Luise | 12 Nov 1897 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 | LAPPE, Totgeburt | 13 Dez 1897 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
14 | WENDEL, Auguste | 29 Okt 1898 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I60 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
15 | SCHEFFLER, Otto | 19 Jul 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
16 | MOLLENHAUER, Max Waldemar | 24 Jul 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I101 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
17 | REH, Therese | 12 Sep 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I113 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
18 | SPETZKE, Johann | 5 Mrz 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I131 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
19 | MOLLENHAUER, August | 22 Mrz 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I140 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
20 | WOLF, Charlotte | 18 Apr 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I148 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
21 | SCHERNOWSKY, Maria | 20 Dez 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 20 Mrz 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I182 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
23 | PRENGEL, Ellie | 19 Apr 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
24 | GOTTHILF, Heinrich | 5 Dez 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I206 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 | MULKS, Friedrich | 7 Jan 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I212 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
26 | STICH, Friedrich | 15 Mrz 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I220 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
27 | BLASINSKY, Luise | 20 Mrz 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I222 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
28 | TEUFEL, August | 31 Mrz 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I224 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
29 | MEY, Anna Bertha | 18 Jul 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I231 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
30 | KAHNERT, Maria | 22 Nov 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I244 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
31 | GOTTHILF, Gertrude Anna | 17 Sep 1903 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I273 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
32 | PAETSCH, Johanne | 8 Mrz 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I292 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
33 | GOTTHILF, Elisabeth | 9 Mai 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I298 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
34 | BLOES, Fritz | 15 Sep 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I310 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
35 | DAMASCHUN, Dorothea | 24 Nov 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I319 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
36 | GOTTHILF, Franz | 1 Jun 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
37 | KOMNICK, Bernhard Karl Gottlieb | 31 Aug 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
38 | MAY, Karl | 3 Dez 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I365 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
39 | EWERT, Lina | 5 Mrz 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I373 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
40 | PASCHKE, Wilhelmine | 14 Apr 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
41 | BIDDERMANN, Charlotte | 22 Mai 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I383 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
42 | SCHEFFLER, Karl | 21 Sep 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
43 | FREUND, Luise | 7 Nov 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I404 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
44 | SPILL, Grete Gertrude | 9 Nov 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I406 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
45 | FÜHRER, Katharine | 1 Dez 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I408 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
46 | SCHEFFLER, Frieda Grete | 4 Feb 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I417 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
47 | GOTTHILF, Sigismund | 28 Feb 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I420 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
48 | GOTTHILF, August | 23 Apr 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I426 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
49 | SPILL, Ella Frieda | 21 Jan 1908 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I454 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
50 | KOMNICK, Totgeburt | 23 Apr 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I499 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 124
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LAPPE, Totgeburt | 13 Dez 1897 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
2 | MULKS, Fritz Ludwig | 6 Feb 1898 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
3 | WENDEL, Auguste | 2 Nov 1898 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I60 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
4 | MULKS, Gustav | 26 Dez 1898 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I69 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 | SCHEFFLER, Otto | 22 Jul 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I100 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
6 | MOLLENHAUER, Max Waldemar | 27 Jul 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I101 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
7 | REH, Therese | 15 Sep 1899 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I113 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
8 | SPETZKE, Johann | 8 Mrz 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I131 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
9 | MOLLENHAUER, August | 26 Mrz 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I140 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
10 | WOLF, Charlotte | 2 Mai 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I148 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
11 | SCHERNOWSKY, Maria | 23 Dez 1900 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I172 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
12 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 24 Mrz 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I182 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 | PRENGEL, Ellie | 23 Apr 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I187 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
14 | TEUFEL, Maria | 3 Nov 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I201 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
15 | GOTTHILF, Heinrich | 8 Dez 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I206 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
16 | MULKS, Friedrich | 10 Jan 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I212 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
17 | STICH, Friedrich | 20 Mrz 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I220 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
18 | BLASINSKY, Luise | 23 Mrz 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I222 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
19 | TEUFEL, August | 5 Apr 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I224 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
20 | MEY, Anna Bertha | 21 Jul 1902 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I231 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
21 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 5 Aug 1903 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I269 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 | GOTTHILF, Gertrude Anna | 20 Sep 1903 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I273 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
23 | PAETSCH, Johanne | 12 Mrz 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I292 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
24 | GOTTHILF, Elisabeth | 13 Mai 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I298 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 | BLOES, Fritz | 20 Sep 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I310 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
26 | DAMASCHUN, Dorothea | 28 Nov 1904 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I319 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
27 | GOTTHILF, Franz | 4 Jun 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
28 | KOMNICK, Bernhard Karl Gottlieb | 3 Sep 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
29 | MAY, Karl | 6 Dez 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I365 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
30 | EWERT, Lina | 9 Mrz 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I373 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
31 | PASCHKE, Wilhelmine | 17 Apr 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I379 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
32 | BIDDERMANN, Charlotte | 25 Mai 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I383 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
33 | SCHEFFLER, Karl | 25 Sep 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
34 | FREUND, Luise | 11 Nov 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I404 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
35 | SPILL, Grete Gertrude | 13 Nov 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I406 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
36 | FÜHRER, Katharine | 6 Dez 1906 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I408 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
37 | SCHEFFLER, Frieda Grete | 7 Feb 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I417 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
38 | GOTTHILF, Sigismund | 1 Mrz 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I420 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
39 | GOTTHILF, August | 27 Apr 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I426 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
40 | SCHAEFER, Karl Otto | 4 Dez 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I450 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
41 | SPILL, Ella Frieda | 24 Jan 1908 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I454 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
42 | KOMNICK, Totgeburt | 23 Apr 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I499 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
43 | AUGE, Friederike | 16 Mai 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I501 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
44 | SPILL, Anna Martha | 8 Okt 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I513 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
45 | SCHWARZ, August | 16 Okt 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I515 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
46 | LINDEMANN, Gottlieb | 5 Nov 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
47 | SCHUTTER, Ludwig | 30 Jun 1910 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I547 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
48 | SCHUTTER, Otto Ludwig | 30 Jun 1910 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I546 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
49 | BIDDERMANN, Luise | 8 Nov 1910 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I564 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
50 | DOBIRR, Samuel | 8 Jan 1911 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I568 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1172
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ENDERWEIT, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I507 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
2 | ENDERWEIT, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1415 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
3 | HOYER, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I501 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
4 | HOYER, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1409 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | LANGE, G. | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I502 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
6 | LANGE, G. | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1410 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
7 | MACHMÜLLER, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I503 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
8 | MACHMÜLLER, Franz | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1411 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
9 | ORTMANN, Karl | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I509 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
10 | ORTMANN, Karl | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1417 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
11 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I504 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
12 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1412 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
13 | TIEDE, Otto | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I508 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
14 | TIEDE, Otto | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1416 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | WASGINDT, Maria | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I505 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | WASGINDT, Maria | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1413 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
17 | ZEICH, Ida | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I506 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
18 | ZEICH, Ida | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1414 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
19 | KÖNIG, Johann | 7 Jun 1780 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I456 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | MEY, Barbara | 7 Jun 1780 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I457 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | REEHAGEL, Christina | 25 Feb 1784 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SCHLONDT, Michael | 25 Feb 1784 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I292 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | FRISCH, Louise | 23 Nov 1788 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I605 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | JACKUBOVSKI, Michael | 23 Nov 1788 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I604 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | KLEMUNDT, Christoph | 6 Jul 1794 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I388 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | MARCHEWKI, Maria | 6 Jul 1794 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | BAHL, Catharina | 27 Okt 1797 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6585 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SCHIPULL, Jacob | 27 Okt 1797 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6584 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | BOLZ, Gottfried | 16 Aug 1799 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I435 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | KOMSYN, Maria | 16 Aug 1799 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I436 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | ROKOWSKY, Wilhelmine | 29 Jan 1809 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1064 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | KRAUSE, Louise | 9 Mrz 1831 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5383 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | MOTZKAU, Gottfried | 9 Mrz 1831 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5382 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | KRAUSE, Louise | 1 Mai 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5419 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | MOTZKUS, Gottfried | 1 Mai 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5418 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | MOTZKUS, Heinrich | 9 Jun 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
37 | MOTZKUS, Luise | 9 Jun 1833 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I263 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
38 | MATZ, Christina | 13 Apr 1834 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2059 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | REHBERG, Johann | 13 Apr 1834 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2058 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | FABRITZ, Johann | 17 Apr 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | MONSKI, Elisabeth | 17 Apr 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2108 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | GROSS, Charlotte | 31 Mai 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2163 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | MAI, Friedrich | 31 Mai 1835 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2162 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | GROSS, Elisabeth | 12 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | GROSS, Ernst | 12 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | AUG, Wilhelmine | 17 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2218 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | 17 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2217 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | MARKWALD, Henriette | 30 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2227 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | REKLIESS, Christian | 30 Apr 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2226 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | GRONENBERG, Charlotte | 1 Mai 1836 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2230 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |