# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
2001 |
STEGMANN, Johannes | I28709 | geb. 1 Nov 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2002 |
STEIN, Johanne Amalie | I387 | geb. 30 Mai 1858 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
2003 |
STEINAU, Anne Marie | I1327 | geb. 2 Dez 1850 | Mamlack, Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen,Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
2004 |
STEINAU, Anne Marie | I1052 | geb. gerechnet 1851 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
2005 |
STEINERT, Auguste Johanne | I4910 | geb. 18 Mai 1869 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2006 |
STEINERT, Johanne Heinriette | I895 | geb. 6 Okt 1842 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
2007 |
STEINERT, Johanne Wilhelmine | I58 | geb. 30.10.1838 | Rastenburgfelde, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
2008 |
STEINHAUER, Johanne | I5248 | geb. 3 Sep 1869 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2009 |
STEINMANN, Johanne | I20219 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2010 |
STEINMANN, Johanne | I29832 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2011 |
STELLMACHER, Anne Marie | I10449 | geb. 9 Okt 1842 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2012 |
STELLMACHER, Hannelore | I21279 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2013 |
STELLMACHER, Julianne | I21440 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2014 |
STELLMACHER, Julianne | I908 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2015 |
STEPPUTAT, Anneliese | I18999 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2016 |
STOBBE, Annemarie | I378 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
2017 |
STOCK, Anneliese | I20268 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2018 |
STOERMER, Johanne Bertha | I3361 | geb. 13 Jan 1852 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
2019 |
STOLL, Johannes | I28765 | geb. 18 Mai 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2020 |
STOLZENWALD, Susanne | I1437 | geb. gerechnet 1833 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
2021 |
STREICH, Johanne | I21074 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2022 |
STREIT, Julianne | I11535 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2023 |
STREIT, Julianne | I408 | | | Zufallsfunde |
2024 |
STRUCKS, Annemarie | I30184 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2025 |
STRUWE, Annemarie | I19938 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2026 |
STRUWE, Annemarie | I19436 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2027 |
STRUWE, Annemarie | I66 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
2028 |
STUMBRIES, Hannelore (Kind ca. 12J.) | I752 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
2029 |
STURMHEIDT, Johanne | I8705 | geb. gerechnet Jun 1852 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2030 |
STURMHEIT, Johanne | I3219 | geb. um 1853 | Nordenburg, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
2031 |
STUTZKE, Julianne | I3753 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2032 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I19097 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2033 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I23833 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2034 |
STUTZKI, Johannes | I28782 | geb. 3 Dez 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2035 |
SUCKER, Johannes Heinrich Constans | I4386 | geb. 24 Jan 1840 | Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
2036 |
SUCKER, Johannes Heinrich Constanz | I44 | geb. 24 Jan 1840 | Arklitten, Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familie Sucker |
2037 |
SYDOW, Helene Johanne | I4148 | geb. 25 Jun 1853 | Grünhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2038 |
SYDOW, Johanne Marie | I3971 | geb. 19 Okt 1850 | Grünhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2039 |
SZYMANSKY, Bertha Johanne | I5892 | geb. 20 Feb 1872 | Lablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2040 |
TAUBE, Johanne Maria | I178 | | | Zufallsfunde |
2041 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne | I1047 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2042 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Hennriette | I16102 | geb. 22 Okt 1833 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2043 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Henriette | I3022 | geb. gerechnet Okt 1833 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2044 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Johanne Sophie | I4156 | geb. 28 Jun 1865 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
2045 |
TEICHMANN, Johanne | I8062 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
2046 |
TELLBACH, Anne Marie | I4944 | geb. 26 Feb 1865 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
2047 |
TELLBACH, Hanne | I2061 | geb. gerechnet Jan 1825 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2048 |
TELLBACH, Hannelore | I28581 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2049 |
TEPPNER, Caroline Johanne | I524 | geb. 10 Sep 1873 | Juganeusaß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2050 |
TERZENBACH, Johanne | I12307 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |