Treffer 1151 bis 1200 von 1,907 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1151 |
OBST, Eduard | I167 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1152 |
OCHS, Marianne | I816 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1153 |
ODZUCK, Emil | I832 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1154 |
ODZUCK, Wolfgang Werner | I834 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1155 |
OERTEL, Heinz | I1833 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1156 |
OHLMEIER, Hugo | I1057 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1157 |
OLLESCH, Irmgard | I892 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1158 |
OLSCHEWSKI, Elma | I928 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1159 |
OLSCHEWSKI, Fritz | I1682 | geb. 24 Jun 1906 | Rübenzahl, Lötzen | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1160 |
OLSCHEWSKI, Luise | I1223 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1161 |
OLTERSDORF, Ruth | I589 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1162 |
ONISCHKE, Gertrude | I1018 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1163 |
OPITZ, Ernst | I132 | geb. 3 Feb 1921 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1164 |
OPITZ, Gustav | I130 | geb. 23 Nov 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1165 |
OPITZ, Hildegard | I138 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1166 |
OPITZ, Lena | I133 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1167 |
OPITZ, Lothar | I134 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1168 |
ORLOWSKI, Edith | I2068 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1169 |
ORTMANN, Karl | I1816 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1170 |
ORTMANN, Karl | I1817 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1171 |
ORTMANN, Karl-Albrecht | I204 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1172 |
ORTMANN DR. AGR., Paul | I205 | geb. 11 Feb 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1173 |
OTTO, Edith | I1633 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1174 |
PAAP, Erich | I938 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1175 |
PAAP, Erich | I939 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1176 |
PACKHÄUSER, Fritz | I348 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1177 |
PAESLACK, Erika | I1794 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1178 |
PAESLACK, Waltraud | I1747 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1179 |
PAETSCH, Elise | I1557 | geb. 16 Apr 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1180 |
PAETSCH, Friedrich August | I1538 | geb. 26 Feb 1833 | Gr.Polleyken | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1181 |
PAETZEL, Anna | I1482 | geb. 15 Apr 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1182 |
PAHLKE, Elise | I177 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1183 |
PAHLKE, Gerhard | I1356 | geb. 1903/1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1184 |
PAHLKE, Hermann | I213 | geb. 6 Aug 1900 | Dietrichsdorf | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1185 |
PAHLKE, Karl | I212 | geb. 12 Sep 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1186 |
PAHLKE, Konrad | I1314 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1187 |
PAHLKE, Richard | I700 | geb. 1 Apr 1887 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1188 |
PALEIT, Gertrud | I1367 | geb. 21 Okt 1913 | Moulienen, Tilsit-Ragnit | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1189 |
PALLOKAT, Max | I376 | geb. 9 Okt 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1190 |
PALM, Adolph | I1922 | geb. 1861 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1191 |
PALM, Edgar | I1744 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1192 |
PALM, Erna | I881 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1193 |
PALM, Fireida | I1923 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1194 |
PALM, Franz | I384 | geb. 1906/1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1195 |
PALM, Hugo | I386 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1196 |
PALM, Lucia | I387 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1197 |
PALM, Luise | I1924 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1198 |
PALM, Maria | I1056 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1199 |
PANCRITIUS, Eva | I1767 | geb. 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
1200 |
PAPENDICK, Hans-Jürgen | I931 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |