# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
51 |
JANKOWSKI, Ella | I717 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
52 |
JOSUTTIS, Ella | I7384 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
53 |
JOSUTTIS, Ella | I2674 | geb. 30 Mrz 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
54 |
KARP, Ella | I19584 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
55 |
KELCH, Ella | I8206 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
56 |
KELCH, Ella | I12984 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
57 |
KLIESCHEWSKI, Ella | I15508 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
58 |
KOBJOLKE, Ella | I10058 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
59 |
KOESLING, Ella | I278 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
60 |
KOESLING, Ella | I22321 | geb. 29 Mrz 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
61 |
KORTH, Ella | I11888 | geb. 5 Okt 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
62 |
KOWALSKI, Ella | I15512 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
63 |
KRUPPA, Ella | I11397 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
64 |
KUSSIN, Ella | I8229 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
65 |
LAMOTTKE, Ella | I15384 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
66 |
LEMKE, Ella | I11951 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
67 |
LEMKE, Ella | I12229 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
68 |
LIEDTKE, Ella | I13717 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
69 |
MEDING, Ella | I17204 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
70 |
N., Ella | I172 | geb. 26.09.1900 | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
71 |
NEUMANN, Ella | I1573 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
72 |
NEUMANN, Ella | I16180 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
73 |
POERSCHKE, Ella | I14660 | geb. 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
74 |
PÖRSCHKE, Ella | I14895 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
75 |
PÖRSCHKE, Ella | I21080 | geb. 17 Apr 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
76 |
POTSCHIEN, Ella | I28168 | geb. 3 Nov 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
77 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I1919 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
78 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I15344 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
79 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I25187 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
80 |
RAUSCH, Ella | I28545 | geb. 27 Mrz 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
81 |
REUSS, Ella | I1123 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
82 |
RIEDER, Ella | I2094 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
83 |
RINNUS, Ella | I1518 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
84 |
ROCKEL, Ella | I11657 | geb. 21 Jan 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
85 |
RODDE, Ella | I25161 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
86 |
ROGGE, Ella | I17013 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
87 |
ROGULLA, Ella | I4902 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
88 |
ROGULLA, Ella | I1408 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
89 |
SAPSCHIEHS, Ella | I22409 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
90 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Ella | I24316 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
91 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Ella | I30150 | geb. 1897 | Gerdauen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
92 |
SCHLENGER, Ella | I1093 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
93 |
SCHNEIDER, Ella | I4256 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
94 |
SCHÖNWALD, Ella | I24435 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
95 |
SCHRÖDER, Ella | I973 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
96 |
SCHRÖDER, Ella | I22075 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
97 |
SCHWEIG, Ella | I24468 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
98 |
SKIBBE, Ella | I1088 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
99 |
SOMMER, Ella | I473 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
100 |
STRÖHL ?, Ella | I2524 | geb. 20 Jan 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |