# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZWINGELBERG, Ella | I25515 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ZUPLINSKI, Ella | I1432 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
3 |
ZIMMERMANN, Ella | I1622 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
4 |
WOLLERT, Ella | I28152 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
WITTKE, Ella | I25806 | geb. 1924 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
WISCHNEWSKI, Ella | I548 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
7 |
WAHL, Ella | I25733 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
VOGEL, Ella | I27939 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
UNRUH, Ella | I28014 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
TRAKOWSKI, Ella | I25311 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
TOBIEN, Ella | I25329 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
THIESS, Ella | I231 | geb. ca 1909 | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
13 |
SWINGELBERG, Ella | I23410 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
STRÖHL ?, Ella | I2524 | geb. 20 Jan 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
SOMMER, Ella | I473 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
16 |
SKIBBE, Ella | I1088 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
17 |
SCHWEIG, Ella | I24468 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
SCHRÖDER, Ella | I973 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
19 |
SCHRÖDER, Ella | I22075 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
SCHÖNWALD, Ella | I24435 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
SCHNEIDER, Ella | I4256 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
SCHLENGER, Ella | I1093 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
23 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Ella | I24316 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Ella | I30150 | geb. 1897 | Gerdauen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
SAPSCHIEHS, Ella | I22409 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
ROGULLA, Ella | I4902 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 |
ROGULLA, Ella | I1408 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
28 |
ROGGE, Ella | I17013 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
RODDE, Ella | I25161 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
ROCKEL, Ella | I11657 | geb. 21 Jan 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
RINNUS, Ella | I1518 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
32 |
RIEDER, Ella | I2094 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
33 |
REUSS, Ella | I1123 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
34 |
RAUSCH, Ella | I28545 | geb. 27 Mrz 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I1919 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
36 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I15344 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
PRENGEL, Ella | I25187 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
POTSCHIEN, Ella | I28168 | geb. 3 Nov 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
PÖRSCHKE, Ella | I14895 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
PÖRSCHKE, Ella | I21080 | geb. 17 Apr 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
POERSCHKE, Ella | I14660 | geb. 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
NEUMANN, Ella | I1573 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
43 |
NEUMANN, Ella | I16180 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
N., Ella | I172 | geb. 26.09.1900 | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
45 |
MEDING, Ella | I17204 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
LIEDTKE, Ella | I13717 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
LEMKE, Ella | I11951 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
LEMKE, Ella | I12229 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
LAMOTTKE, Ella | I15384 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
KUSSIN, Ella | I8229 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |