# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BLÄCK, Elsa | I4978 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
BLONSKE, Elsa | I528 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
BLONSKI, Elsa | I4688 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
BRIESKORN, Elsa | I4816 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
5 |
DANEHL, Elsa | I1135 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
GEMBALLA, Elsa | I3426 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
GEMBALLA, Elsa | I4947 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
GRUBE, Elsa | I844 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
9 |
GRUNWALD, Elsa | I3158 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
10 |
HAHNS, Elsa | I10487 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
HANNS, Elsa | I9508 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
HOFOKEN, Elsa | I1296 | | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
13 |
JAHNS, Elsa | I9789 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
KLIMMEY, Elsa | I999 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
15 |
KLÜTTA, Elsa | I12172 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
KOEPKE, Elsa | I1011 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
17 |
KUBSKI, Elsa | I9918 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
KUHNKE, Elsa | I9204 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
19 |
LEHMANN, Elsa | I2824 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
20 |
LEY, Elsa | I11611 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
MEIER, Elsa | I15362 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
MOCZARSKI, Elsa | I297 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
23 |
NERENHEIM, Elsa | I17307 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
NEUMANN, Elsa | I177 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
25 |
NITSCH, Elsa | I15883 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
OLM, Elsa | I4879 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 |
OLM, Elsa | I1306 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
28 |
PEPPLAU, Elsa | I13702 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
PERNER, Elsa | I279 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
30 |
PETTER, Elsa | I12874 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
PUDER, Elsa (Ella) | I24078 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
SALEWSKI, Elsa | I23378 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
SCHRITT, Elsa | I22724 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
SCHULZ, Elsa | I19948 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
SZENGEL, Elsa | I26637 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
THULKE, Elsa | I22727 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
URBAN, Elsa | I19648 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
WASGINDT, Elsa | I22800 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
WASGINDT, Elsa | I23529 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
TIETZ, Elsa | I3197 | geb. 29 Sep 1614 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
41 |
WOLFF, Elsa | I5437 | geb. 27 Mai 1615 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
42 |
TIETZ, Elsa | I3192 | geb. 19 Nov 1616 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
43 |
GEELHAAR, Elsa | I3076 | geb. 2 Aug 1621 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
44 |
HOFFMANN, Elsa | I4515 | geb. 19 Jan 1624 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
45 |
SCHWARZ, Elsa | I3141 | geb. 10 Aug 1638 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
46 |
LÜDTKE, Elsa | I3269 | geb. 4 Aug 1648 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
47 |
ASSMANN, Elsa | I5466 | geb. 30 Sep 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
WASGINDT, Elsa | I28611 | geb. 29 Mai 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
HENZE, Minna Elsa | I1244 | geb. 15 Feb 1900 | Alexandrowen, Lyck, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
50 |
SCHWAXX, Elsa | I23059 | geb. 11 Sep 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |