Treffer 14351 bis 14400 von 14,490 für Vorname enthält N.
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
14351 |
KOBALL, N.N. | I14166 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14352 |
KOMMNICK, N. N. | I1116 | geb. um 1905 | | Zufallsfunde |
14353 |
KORATZKI, N.N. | I25823 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14354 |
KÜRBIS, N.N. | I14169 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14355 |
ROHDE, N.N. | I12156 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14356 |
ROHDE, N.N. | I22165 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14357 |
STEPPAT, N.N. | I11361 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14358 |
WARSCHLOWSKI, N.N. | I26436 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14359 |
WIEN, N.N. | I27703 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14360 |
PASSLACK, N.N. | I18275 | geb. 23 Sep 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14361 |
DREIER, N.N. | I3330 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14362 |
FREUDENREICH, N.N. | I6493 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14363 |
GRONEBERG, N.N. | I8374 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14364 |
HÜBNER, N.N. | I6030 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14365 |
KAFFKE, N.N. | I14142 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14366 |
KLEINORSKI, N.N. | I13518 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14367 |
KNOBELSDORF, N.N. | I11624 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14368 |
SCHWARK, N.N. | I22762 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14369 |
SEELAND, N.N. | I20571 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14370 |
SIDORRA, N.N. | I20966 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14371 |
SOMMER, N.N. | I27112 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14372 |
SOMMERFELD, N.N. | I23910 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14373 |
KRÄMER (SPIELMANN), N.N. | I18428 | geb. 5 Sep 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14374 |
ADELSBERGER, N.N. | I191 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14375 |
BERGAU, N.N. | I325 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14376 |
GREITSCH, N.N. | I7617 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14377 |
KLEINORSKI, N.N. | I13519 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14378 |
KRAUSE, N.N. | I12271 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14379 |
LEICHERT, N.N. | I10827 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14380 |
ZIMANEWSKI, N.N. | I29169 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14381 |
GREITZ, N.N. | I7238 | geb. 1 Jan 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14382 |
KLEIN, N.N. | I13633 | geb. 1 Jan 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14383 |
SCHARNITZKI, N.N. | I22146 | geb. 16 Jan 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14384 |
ZUDE, N.N. | I28706 | geb. 23 Okt 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14385 |
BEWERNICK, N.N. | I3856 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14386 |
BLODAU, N.N. | I1191 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14387 |
KRÜGER, N.N. | I11445 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14388 |
KUMMLER, N.N. | I10557 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14389 |
LESSKE, N.N. | I10998 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14390 |
MEYER, N.N. | I19084 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14391 |
N.N., N.N. | I17207 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14392 |
NEUMANN, N.N. | I19241 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14393 |
SAUTER, N.N. | I21392 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14394 |
SCHMIDT, N.N. | I22292 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14395 |
BERGAU, N.N. | I331 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14396 |
DESKE, N.N. | I388 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14397 |
JARRECK, N.N. | I5746 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14398 |
PARRODAT, N.N. | I16041 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14399 |
ROSIN, N.N. | I17879 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14400 |
SCHEFFLER, N.N. | I23285 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |