# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
WENDT, Olga | I9177 | geb. 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ZIELKE, Olga | I980 | geb. 10 Feb 1913 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
3 |
NITSCH, Olga | I17809 | geb. 13 Jan 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
STEINDORF, Olga | I27490 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
MIELKE, Olga | I14535 | geb. 1 Nov 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
HICKMANN, Olga | I18813 | geb. 3 Sep 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
RIPPIN, Olga | I808 | geb. 25 Jan 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
PACKHÄUSER, Olga | I18193 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
BANEK, Olga | I3294 | geb. 29 Sep 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
BRIESE, Olga | I1915 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
BRACKMANN, Olga | I24105 | geb. 11 Aug 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
MÜLLER, Olga | I6268 | geb. 24 Jun 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
MÜLLER, Olga | I6114 | geb. 20 Jun 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
MÜLLER, Olga | I8875 | geb. 25 Apr 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
WEGG, Olga | I26940 | geb. 8 Jan 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
WIEN, Olga | I28915 | geb. 14 Sep 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
BRINGEWSKI, Olga | I4140 | geb. 3 Jul 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
SONTOPSKI, Olga | I23355 | geb. 19 Jan 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
RUTTER, Olga | I20459 | geb. 27 Sep 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
DOLL, Olga | I14007 | geb. 5 Mrz 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
DOLL, Olga | I16388 | geb. 5 Mrz 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
LITWINSKI, Olga | I14924 | geb. 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
BONKOWSKI, Olga | I2233 | geb. 8 Dez 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
DOBRINSKI, Olga | I3878 | geb. 8 Dez 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
RHODE, Olga | I23462 | geb. 24 Jul 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
KLESS, Olga | I10381 | geb. 12 Mrz 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
HEISE, Olga | I6017 | geb. 20 Jan 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
HENSCHKE, Olga | I5276 | geb. 26 Mai 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
FÜRST, Olga | I5451 | geb. 28 Nov 1897 | Wolinien | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
FÜRST, Olga | I1337 | geb. 25 Nov 1897 | Wolhynien (Wolinien), Ukraine? | Zufallsfunde |
31 |
BLUMENAU, Olga | I5095 | geb. 28 Aug 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
GRONAN, Olga | I7859 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
KITZMANN, Olga | I13383 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
BUXMANN, Olga | I5862 | geb. 30 Mrz 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
DANGEL, Olga | I1570 | geb. 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
TROJAHN, Olga | I26131 | geb. 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
HOFFMANN, Olga | I25762 | geb. 22 Nov 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
REHSE, Olga | I29785 | geb. 3 Jan 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
ANDRES, Olga | I3060 | geb. 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
KRETSCHMANN, Olga | I1458 | geb. 1883 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
DAWERT, Olga | I25752 | geb. 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
ZIELKE, Olga | I22637 | geb. 10 Jan 1878 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
KELCH, Olga | I13067 | geb. 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
FREIMANN, Olga | I316 | geb. 11 Mai 1873 | Werschen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
45 |
STOCK, Olga | I20823 | geb. 1873 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
NEUMANN, Olga | I1098 | geb. 19 Sep 1872 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
47 |
GROHMANN, Olga | I3313 | geb. 5 Nov 1867 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
ALBRECHT, Olga | I8741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
ALBRECHT, Olga | I12841 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
ARNDT, Olga | I15074 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |