Treffer 151 bis 200 von 1,907 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
151 |
BRIESE, Frieda | I258 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
152 |
BRIESE, Georg | I1603 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
153 |
BRIESE, Gerhard | I252 | geb. 23 Mrz 1915 | Löwenstein | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
154 |
BRIESE, Gertraud Ruth | I1306 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
155 |
BRIESE, Karl | I1303 | geb. 6 Aug 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
156 |
BRIESE, Kurt | I120 | geb. 8 Feb 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
157 |
BROSE, Maria | I1357 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
158 |
BROSZEIT, Friedrich | I307 | geb. 2 Sep 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
159 |
BROWATZKI, Albert | I319 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
160 |
BRUNSLOW, Sophie | I1880 | geb. 12 Apr 1876 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
161 |
BUBEL, Emma | I1459 | geb. 1879/1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
162 |
BUCHHOLZ, Horst | I1776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
163 |
BUCHHOLZ, Klaus | I1778 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
164 |
BUCHHOLZ, Ursula | I1779 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
165 |
BUDNICK(WW) GEB SCHRÖDER, Charlotte | I1584 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
166 |
BUHMANN, Max | I2122 | geb. 20 Sep 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
167 |
BUNDT, Anna | I1526 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
168 |
BUNDT, Hermine | I1696 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
169 |
BUNDT, Lore | I1697 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
170 |
BUNDT, Otto | I1695 | geb. 11 Nov 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
171 |
BUTSCHKAU, August | I42 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
172 |
BÜTTNER, Hildegard | I510 | geb. 1924/1925 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
173 |
CASIMIR, Brigitte | I889 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
174 |
CASIMIR, Christa | I888 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
175 |
CASIMIR, Christa | I890 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
176 |
CASIMIR, Franz | I886 | geb. 1 Jan 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
177 |
CHADDE, Anneliese | I1600 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
178 |
CLASEN, Jürgen | I1585 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
179 |
CLASEN, Konrad | I1583 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
180 |
CORSEPIUS, Ernst | I2139 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
181 |
CRIEE, Eva | I2030 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
182 |
CRIEE, Max | I2029 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
183 |
CRIEE, Paul | I2031 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
184 |
CZERNEWSKI, Adolf | I325 | geb. 26 Mai 1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
185 |
CZINKUWEIT, Franz | I1064 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
186 |
CZWALINNA, Hildegard | I1132 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
187 |
CZYCHON, Brigitte | I1455 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
188 |
CZYCHON, Brigitte | I1420 | geb. 1939/1940 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
189 |
CZYCHON, Grete | I1421 | geb. 1927/1928 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
190 |
CZYCHON, John | I1451 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
191 |
CZYCHON, Vera | I1454 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
192 |
CZYMAY, Charlotte | I276 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
193 |
CZYMAY, Friedrich | I269 | geb. 5 Mai 1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
194 |
CZYPULL, Alfred | I874 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
195 |
CZYPULL, Emil | I872 | geb. 28 Nov 1883 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
196 |
CZYPULL, Helmut | I875 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
197 |
CZYPULL, Krista | I876 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
198 |
DAMERAU, Dieter | I1595 | geb. 26 Jul 1923 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
199 |
DAMERAU, Elfriede | I1594 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
200 |
DAMERAU, Erich | I1593 | geb. 10 Feb 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |