Treffer 51 bis 100 von 1,907 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
51 |
BARTEL, Gertrud | I1524 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
52 |
BARTEL, Gustav | I1942 | geb. 1875 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
53 |
BARTEL, Otto | I201 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
54 |
BARTSCH, Anna | I103 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
55 |
BARTSCH, Edith | I1953 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
56 |
BARTSCH, Paul | I1950 | geb. 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
57 |
BATSCH, Otto | I1955 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
58 |
BATSCH, Ursula | I1954 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
59 |
BATTKE, Adolph | I1961 | geb. 28 Mai 1829 | Masurhöfchen | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
60 |
BATTKE, Margarete | I1965 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
61 |
BATTKE, Paul | I1963 | geb. 12 Apr 1862 | Schiffus | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
62 |
BAUMANN, Martha | I2079 | geb. 1896/1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
63 |
BEHLENDORFF, Margarete | I418 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
64 |
BEHRENDT, Franz | I1741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
65 |
BEHRENDT, Georg | I1656 | geb. 1889/1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
66 |
BEHRENDT, Gerda | I1646 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
67 |
BEHRENDT, Gerda | I1658 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
68 |
BEHRENDT, Gustav | I2027 | geb. 8 Feb 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
69 |
BEHRENDT, Hella | I1659 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
70 |
BEHRENDT, Hilda | I1661 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
71 |
BEHRENDT, Joachim Otto Wilhelm | I1601 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
72 |
BEHRENDT, Jonanna | I65 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
73 |
BEHRENDT, Käthe | I1660 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
74 |
BEHRENDT, Klaus-Jürgen | I1742 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
75 |
BEHRENDT, Margarete | I1144 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
76 |
BEHRENDT, Otto | I1599 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
77 |
BEHRENDT, Otto | I1662 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
78 |
BERGINSKI, Paul | I191 | geb. 7 Aug 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
79 |
BERGMANN, Alfred | I2092 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
80 |
BERGMANN, Regine | I2093 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
81 |
BERNECKER, Maria | I673 | geb. 14 Sep 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
82 |
BERNOTAT, Erna | I2042 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
83 |
BEWER, Gert | I114 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
84 |
BEWER, Hugo | I312 | geb. 1912/1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
85 |
BEWER, Ingrid | I116 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
86 |
BEYER, Anna | I2074 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
87 |
BEYER, August | I196 | geb. 4 Mai 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
88 |
BEYER, Käthe | I2075 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
89 |
BEYER, Lieselotte | I385 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
90 |
BEYER, Marta | I695 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
91 |
BIALEIT, Emil | I176 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
92 |
BIALEIT, Helene | I1483 | geb. 1910/1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
93 |
BIALEIT, Robert | I178 | geb. 16 Mai 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
94 |
BIALOWONS, Karl | I1835 | geb. 15 Jul 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
95 |
BIEBERSTEDT, Marie | I1964 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
96 |
BINDZAU, Gustav | I828 | geb. 7 Jul 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
97 |
BISCHOFF, Klara | I1986 | geb. 7 Jul 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
98 |
BLASER, Elisabeth | I646 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
99 |
BLEDSZUN, August | I780 | geb. 5 Jun 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
100 |
BLEIER, Erna | I1714 | geb. 1916/1917 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |