Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1,907 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ACTUN, Gotthard | I1783 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
2 |
ACTUN, Manfred | I1784 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
3 |
ADAMSKI, Walter | I1366 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
4 |
ADOMEIT, Else | I947 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
5 |
ALBARUS, Karl | I464 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
6 |
ALTENVOERDE, Bärbel | I887 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
7 |
ANNIES, Hilda | I1850 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
8 |
ARNDT, Else | I527 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
9 |
ARNDT, Ferdinand | I513 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
10 |
ARNDT, Margarethe | I1325 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
11 |
ARTISCHEWSKI, Gerhard | I1427 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
12 |
ARTISCHEWSKI, Günter | I1428 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
13 |
AUDORSCH, Lucie | I1426 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
14 |
AUGE, Hedwig | I507 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
15 |
AXENATH, Berta | I598 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
16 |
AXNICK, Helmut | I1234 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
17 |
AXNICK, Minna | I1233 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
18 |
BABBEL, Ernst | I396 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
19 |
BABBEL, Frieda | I662 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
20 |
BABBEL, Gerti | I661 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
21 |
BACHERT, Irmgard | I1118 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
22 |
BACHERT, Liselotte | I1071 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
23 |
BAIER, Erich | I1320 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
24 |
BAIER, Wolfgang | I1322 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
25 |
BALTRUSCH, Gerda | I1713 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
26 |
BALZER, Hans-Georg | I902 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
27 |
BALZIG, Heinrich | I755 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
28 |
BANNUSCHER, Gertrud | I1596 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
29 |
BANNUSCHER, Gretel | I1598 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
30 |
BANNUSCHER, Helene | I1597 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
31 |
BARKOWSKI, Gertrud | I153 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
32 |
BARKOWSKI, Gertrud | I1027 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
33 |
BARTEL, Gertrud | I1524 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
34 |
BARTEL, Otto | I201 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
35 |
BARTSCH, Anna | I103 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
36 |
BARTSCH, Edith | I1953 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
37 |
BATSCH, Otto | I1955 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
38 |
BATSCH, Ursula | I1954 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
39 |
BATTKE, Margarete | I1965 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
40 |
BEHLENDORFF, Margarete | I418 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
41 |
BEHRENDT, Franz | I1741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
42 |
BEHRENDT, Gerda | I1646 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
43 |
BEHRENDT, Gerda | I1658 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
44 |
BEHRENDT, Hella | I1659 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
45 |
BEHRENDT, Hilda | I1661 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
46 |
BEHRENDT, Joachim Otto Wilhelm | I1601 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
47 |
BEHRENDT, Jonanna | I65 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
48 |
BEHRENDT, Käthe | I1660 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
49 |
BEHRENDT, Klaus-Jürgen | I1742 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
50 |
BEHRENDT, Margarete | I1144 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |