Treffer 1 bis 50 von 1,907 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZWINGELBERG, Minna | I1879 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
2 |
ZWINGELBERG, Kurt | I2041 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
3 |
ZORN, Minna | I220 | geb. 1904/1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
4 |
ZÖLLNER, Karl | I12 | geb. 1895/1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
5 |
ZÖLLNER, Horst | I950 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
6 |
ZIPPEL, N.N. | I837 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
7 |
ZIPPEL, Ingrid | I838 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
8 |
ZINK, Hildegard | I1680 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
9 |
ZINK, Gustav | I1678 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
10 |
ZINK, Elli | I1681 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
11 |
ZIMMERMANN, Emil | I333 | geb. 1 Apr 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
12 |
ZIMMERMANN, Bernhard | I2014 | geb. 5 Jul 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
13 |
ZIEGLER, Josef | I2037 | geb. 1 Feb 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
14 |
ZIEGER, Karl | I199 | geb. 1886/1887 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
15 |
ZERNIKOW, Dorothea | I1291 | geb. 28 Nov 1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
16 |
ZEICH, Max | I2 | geb. 8 Mrz 1877 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
17 |
ZEICH, Lina | I37 | geb. 20 Aug 1887 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
18 |
ZEICH, Hedwig | I1193 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
19 |
ZEICH, Georg | I332 | geb. 30 Aug 1892 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
20 |
ZEICH, Friedrich | I1194 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
21 |
ZEICH, Elisabeth | I200 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
22 |
ZANTOPP, Gertrud | I2090 | geb. 25 Jun 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
23 |
ZANTOPP, Franz | I2076 | geb. 27 Sep 1885 | Werschen, Muldzen | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
24 |
ZANTOPP, Elisabeth | I408 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
25 |
ZANTOPP, Charlotte | I2091 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
26 |
ZANDER, Marie | I903 | geb. 1880/1881 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
27 |
ZANDER, Hermann | I162 | geb. 1888/1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
28 |
ZANDER, Gerda | I170 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
29 |
ZANDER, Fritz | I1930 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
30 |
ZANDER, Ernst | I166 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
31 |
ZANDER, Burkhard | I629 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
32 |
ZALLMANZIG, Emil | I693 | geb. 1904/1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
33 |
ZAFFRAHN, Wilhelmine | I1586 | geb. 27 Mai 1863 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
34 |
ZAFFRAHN, Friedrich | I2006 | geb. 29 Aug 1883 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
35 |
ZACHAU, Maria | I694 | geb. 28 Nov 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
36 |
ZACHAU, Anny | I1969 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
37 |
WRONOWSKI, Anna | I554 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
38 |
WOSCHEE, Max | I1729 | geb. 29 Apr 1903 | Neuendorf, Insterburg | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
39 |
WORATH, Otto | I198 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
40 |
WOLTMANN, Juliane | I250 | geb. 4 Jan 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
41 |
WOLSKI, Christine | I129 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
42 |
WOLLERT, Otto | I2004 | geb. 1 Jun 1874 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
43 |
WOLLERT, Heinrich | I586 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
44 |
WÖLK, Elisabeth | I80 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
45 |
WÖLK, Adolf | I2023 | geb. 30 Jul 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
46 |
WOLFF, Friedrich | I1577 | geb. 1889/1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
47 |
WOLFF, Erich | I821 | geb. 20 Jun 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
48 |
WOKULAT, Jürgen | I1176 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
49 |
WOKULAT, Georg | I1175 | geb. 6 Aug 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
50 |
WOHLGEMUTH, Erna | I940 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |