# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZYGAN, Johanne | I3711 | geb. 22 Jun 1864 | Peisnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
ZWINGELBERG, Johanne Maria | I1603 | geb. 30 Jul 1872 | Friedrichsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 |
ZWINGELBERG, Anneliese | I20988 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
ZOELLNER, Henriette Johanne | I4061 | geb. 15 Jan 1852 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
5 |
ZOCH, Johanne Caroline | I14232 | geb. 28 Jan 1826 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
ZOCH, Hanne Caroline | I2348 | geb. gerechnet Jan 1826 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 |
ZOBEL, Johanne | I1232 | geb. gerechnet 1852 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
8 |
ZIPRESS, Julianne | I15132 | geb. 7 Okt 1829 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 |
ZINK, Johanne Amalie | I290 | geb. 06 Jul 1856 | Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
10 |
ZINK, Bertha Johanne | I346 | geb. 10 Apr 1864 | Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
11 |
ZIMMERMANN, Julianne | I4108 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
12 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johannes | I21116 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne Mathilde Auguste | I449 | geb. 2 Feb 1870 | Kaydann, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
14 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne Henriette | I2707 | geb. 26 Feb 1838 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
15 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne Friederike | I8284 | | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
16 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne Friederike | I1744 | geb. gerechnet 1850 | | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Heirat |
17 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne Amalie | I5788 | geb. 22 Sep 1871 | Kackheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne | I4020 | geb. 24 Jul 1851 | Silginnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
19 |
ZIMMERMANN, Johanne | I4911 | geb. 13 Sep 1864 | Grünhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
20 |
ZIMMERMANN, Hannelore | I29516 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
ZIMMERMANN, Hanne Friederike | I3305 | geb. 5 Dez 1850 | Ziegelscheune, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
22 |
ZIMMER, Johanne | I18732 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 |
ZIMMER, Johanne | I20253 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 |
ZIETLOW, Hannelore | I19184 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
ZEUCH, Anne | I23122 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
ZENK, Johanne | I9568 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
27 |
ZEHNT, Johanne | I1436 | geb. 21 Mrz 1846 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 |
ZANTOPP, Julianne | I16168 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 |
ZANTOPP, Julianne | I11080 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 |
ZANTOPP, Julianne | I14284 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 |
ZANTOPP, Julianne | I8829 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 |
ZANTOPP, Johannes | I1555 | geb. 1709 | Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
33 |
ZANTOPP, Auguste Johanne | I20935 | geb. 19 Feb 1873 | Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 |
ZANTOP, Auguste Johanne | I1886 | geb. 19.02.1873 | Raudischken, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
35 |
ZACHAU, Johanne | I970 | geb. 11 Mrz 1835 | Mamlack, Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen,Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
36 |
ZACHAU, Anne Regine | I10427 | geb. 13 Aug 1864 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
37 |
ZACH, Gottfried Johannes | I2381 | geb. 24 Jun 1871 | Gr. Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 |
XABLAU, Hanne | I22971 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
WULFF, Catharina Johanne | I3376 | geb. 31 Mai 1841 | Kaydann, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
40 |
WULF, Johanne | I26914 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
WORMUTH, Johanne Dorothea | I4361 | geb. 24 Nov 1868 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
42 |
WORM, Emilie Johanne | I4490 | geb. 10 Sep 1870 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
43 |
WOOL, Johanne Luise | I1176 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
44 |
WOLTER, Johanne Louise | I567 | geb. 24 Jun 1843 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
45 |
WOLTER, Johanne | I4143 | geb. 27 Sep 1865 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 |
WOLLER, Johannes | I259 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
47 |
WOLLER, Johannes | I1167 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
48 |
WOLLER, Johannes | I28631 | geb. 3 Mai 1876 | Zarben/Pom. | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
WOLLE, Anne | I18741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
WOLK, Annemarie | I27026 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |