# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BOLZ, Hermann | I867 | geb. 01 Jun 1938 | Gnädtken, Karpauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
2 |
BOLZ, Hermann | I45281 | geb. 1 Jun 1938 | Gnädtken, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
3 |
CLEVER, Hermann | I338 | geb. 1924 | | Zufallsfunde |
4 |
ASAHM, Hermann | I8 | geb. 2 Mai 1922 | Wilhelmshof, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
5 |
PETROWSKI, Hermann | I539 | geb. 8 Nov 1920 | Laggarben, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
6 |
GÖHDE, Hermann | I170 | geb. 6 Okt 1919 | Rauschen, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
7 |
BORK, Hermann | I69 | geb. 6 Apr 1919 | Altendorf, Krs. Gerdauen , Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
8 |
BOHNAU, Hermann | I59 | geb. 12 Jun 1918 | Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
9 |
BORCHERT, Hermann | I4461 | geb. 14 Mai 1918 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
BORCHERT, Hermann | I67 | geb. 14 Mai 1918 | Altsiedel, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
11 |
HILDEBRANDT, Hermann | I5503 | geb. 1918 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
SILBER, Hermann | I807 | geb. gerechnet 1916 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 |
STADIE, Hermann | I25509 | geb. 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
STARKS, Hermann | I29253 | geb. 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
DAVID, Hermann | I959 | geb. 1914 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
WALTER, Hermann | I29907 | geb. 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
KRÜGER, Hermann | I12572 | geb. 23 Nov 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
18 |
LEHWALD, Hermann | I10584 | geb. 18 Nov 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
SCHWARZ, Hermann | I50994 | geb. 3 Feb 1912 | Klonofken, Kr. Gerdauen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
20 |
BOBETH, Hermann | I5 | geb. 18 Nov 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
21 |
RUDAT, Hermann | I20506 | geb. 31 Mrz 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
BORCHERT, Hermann | I1978 | geb. 19 Feb 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
JÄKEL, Hermann | I5626 | geb. 11 Feb 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
KIEPERT, Hermann | I10894 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
STAAR, Hermann | I28011 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
SPERLING, Hermann | I1489 | geb. 3 Okt 1910 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
27 |
GRONEBERG, Hermann | I5511 | geb. 4 Mrz 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
GRONEBERG, Hermann | I5911 | geb. 4 Mrz 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
DANNENBERG, Hermann | I4277 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
LORENZ, Hermann | I12041 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
31 |
SOOD, Hermann | I29833 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
GROSS, Hermann | I8746 | geb. 16 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
KEISLER, Hermann | I11821 | geb. 10 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
GUTZEIT, Hermann | I7035 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
KREBS, Hermann | I7434 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
WILL, Hermann | I785 | geb. 26 Nov 1908 | Gr. Sobrost, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
37 |
GELLESCH, Hermann | I8688 | geb. 29 Jul 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
XXLLESCH, Hermann | I22896 | geb. 29 Jul 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
HOLLSTEIN, Hermann | I262 | geb. 15 Jan 1908 | Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
40 |
GRÜNWALD, Hermann | I6784 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
KASTAUN, Hermann | I295 | geb. 21 Dez 1907 | Hochheim, Gerdauen, KRS. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
42 |
GRÖNING, Hermann | I8302 | geb. 19 Okt 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
BIERFREUND, Hermann | I2841 | geb. 1 Okt 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
EICHLER, Hermann | I1359 | geb. 2 Jun 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
STADIE, Hermann | I701 | geb. 12 Mrz 1907 | Mühling, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
46 |
FALK, Hermann | I403 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
KÖBBERT, Hermann | I11002 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
KOSLOWSKI, Hermann | I11428 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
DREHER, Hermann | I2996 | geb. 24 Dez 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
NEUMANN, Hermann | I18132 | geb. 7 Aug 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |