# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAKIS, Martha | I30137 | geb. 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I2093 | | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
3 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I1794 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
4 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I488 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
5 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I1124 | geb. gerechnet 1884 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
6 |
ALEXANDER, Martha | I4568 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
7 |
ALEXANDER, Martha | I16649 | geb. 16 Feb 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
AMENDE, Martha | I30159 | geb. 1892 | Gerdauen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
ARNDT, Martha | I4140 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
ARNDT, Martha | I322 | geb. 26.08.1872 | Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
11 |
BAHL, Martha | I842 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
BÄR, Martha | I805 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
13 |
BARTELT, Martha | I294 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
14 |
BAUMANN, Martha | I2079 | geb. 1896/1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
15 |
BAUMGARDT, Martha | I3015 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
BEHREND, Martha | I5736 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BEHREND, Martha | I4165 | geb. errechnet 1866 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
18 |
BEHREND, Martha | I772 | geb. 5 Okt 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
BEHRENDT, Martha | I18046 | geb. 11 Mrz 1868 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 |
BENZ, Martha | I11868 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
BERGEN, Martha | I4313 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
BERNATZKI, Martha | I4366 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
BERNITZKI, Martha | I5236 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
BIEBER, Martha | I24460 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
BIELING, Martha | I2327 | geb. 20 Nov 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
BISMIN, Martha | I1024 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BLASCHKE, Martha | I29157 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
BLEY, Martha | I818 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
29 |
BLIDZUN, Martha | I5079 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BLINDZUN, Martha | I4893 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
BLÖSS, Martha | I3952 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
BLUMENAU, Martha | I1886 | geb. 8 Mai 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
BLUMENAU, Martha | I251 | geb. 1889/1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
34 |
BOCK, Martha | I3576 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
BODEIT, Martha | I3774 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
BOHLIUS, Martha | I4372 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
BOLZ, Martha | I2402 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
38 |
BÖNIG, Martha | I4390 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
BONKOWSKI, Martha | I13741 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
BONKOWSKI, Martha | I18777 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
BONKOWSKI, Martha | I1706 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
42 |
BONKOWSKI, Martha | I16366 | geb. 20 Aug 1886 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
BONKOWSKI, Martha | I3446 | geb. 25 Dez 1886 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
BORCHERT, Martha | I2338 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
45 |
BORIES, Martha | I2816 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
BORK, Martha | I2243 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
BORK, Martha | I3139 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
BORKOWSKI, Martha | I1903 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
49 |
BRACHMANN, Martha | I24217 | geb. 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
BROSDA, Martha | I4411 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |