# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAMSKI, Rudolf | I4587 | geb. 10 Jun 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ALACK, Rudolf | I2634 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
ARNDT, Rudolf | I1687 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
AUWETTER, Rudolf | I3120 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
BALDZUHN, Rudolf | I3277 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
BARK, Rudolf | I2025 | geb. gerechnet 1830 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
7 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I18538 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I15322 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I13835 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I12122 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I10100 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 |
BATTKE, Rudolf | I20042 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 |
BATTLE, Rudolf | I16588 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I354 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
15 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I1262 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
16 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I13740 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I18776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I1651 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
19 |
BAUMGARDT, Rudolf | I3445 | geb. 20 Jan 1886 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
BECKER, Rudolf | I475 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
BECKER, Rudolf | I1387 | geb. 14 Nov 1880 | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
BEHREND, Rudolf | I4164 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
23 |
BERNECKER, Rudolf | I1157 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
BEYER, Rudolf | I4999 | geb. 1865 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
BIEBER, Rudolf | I4331 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
BLANK, Rudolf | I4837 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
BLANKENSTEIN, Rudolf | I415 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
28 |
BLODAU, Rudolf | I1285 | geb. 12 Mrz 1889 | Wolfshagen, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
29 |
BLUHM, Rudolf | I4462 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
BÖDSCH, Rudolf | I19732 | geb. 20 Mrz 1871 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 |
BOROWSKI, Rudolf | I4371 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
BURSTEIN, Rudolf | I4317 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
CZIBORR, Rudolf | I4036 | geb. 27 Aug 1886 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
CZIBORR, Rudolf | I3135 | geb. 27 Aug 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
DANNENBERG, Rudolf | I2553 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
DLUGAS, Rudolf | I2098 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
DRESSLER, Rudolf | I3098 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
DUNKEL, Rudolf | I4622 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
ECKERT, Rudolf | I1473 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
EISENBERG, Rudolf | I100 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
41 |
EISENBERG, Rudolf | I1008 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
42 |
EISENBLÄTTER, Rudolf | I3021 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
EISENBLÄTTER, Rudolf | I3671 | geb. 19 Jul 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
FATSCHECK, Rudolf | I21095 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 |
FEISTKORN, Rudolf | I262 | geb. gerechnet 1844 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
46 |
FIDDER, Rudolf | I18666 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 |
FIDDLER, Rudolf | I14582 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 |
FIDDLER, Rudolf | I8201 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 |
FIDDLER, Rudolf | I4369 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 |
FIDDLER, Rudolf | I21934 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |