# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1201 |
BUZELLO, Wilhelmine | I841 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1202 |
BUZELLO, Wilhelmine | I2943 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1203 |
BUZELLO, Wilhelmine | I3942 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1204 |
CARL, Maria Wilhelmine | I1290 | geb. 23 Mai 1813 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1205 |
CARNOWSKY, Wilhelmine | I14193 | geb. 29 Dez 1825 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1206 |
CHRISTAN, Wilhelmine | I5521 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1207 |
CHRISTOPEIT, Wilhelmine | I12375 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1208 |
CHRISTOPEIT, Wilhelmine | I7815 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1209 |
CHRISTOPEIT, Wilhelmine | I4011 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1210 |
CIKORSKI, Wilhelmine | I3426 | geb. 2 Feb 1853 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1211 |
CIKORSKI, Wilhelmine Augustine | I3424 | geb. 20 Jan 1853 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
1212 |
CLEMENT, Wilhelmine | I11723 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1213 |
CONRAD, Wilhelmina | I28339 | geb. 25 Dez 1779 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1214 |
CONRAD, Wilhelmine | I14685 | geb. 28 Jun 1800 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1215 |
CONRAD, Wilhelminne | I1450 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1216 |
CRATZIK, Wilhelmine | I261 | geb. 19 Jun 1842 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1217 |
CZALGE, Caroline Wilhelmine | I13704 | geb. 12 Mrz 1824 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1218 |
CZEBUL, Wilhelmine | I25208 | geb. 23 Dez 1821 | Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1219 |
CZEPULL, Wilhelmine Marie | I2444 | geb. 21 Mai 1871 | Gr. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1220 |
CZERINSKI, Wilhelmine Louise | I3942 | geb. 17 Feb 1834 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
1221 |
CZERINSKY, Wilhelmine | I1418 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
1222 |
CZIPULL, Wilhelmine | I8759 | geb. gerechnet Dez 1844 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1223 |
CZUIA, Wilhelmine | I17583 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1224 |
DAGMANN, Anna Wilhelmina | I15829 | geb. 19 Mai 1805 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1225 |
DAHL, Heinriette Wilhelmine | I1162 | geb. 22 Mrz 1845 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1226 |
DAHLHAUS, Wilhelmine | I17746 | geb. 20 Nov 1813 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1227 |
DAHLHAUS, Wilhelmine | I2075 | geb. errechnet 1814 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
1228 |
DANALEWSKY, Wilhelmine | I1548 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1229 |
DANEHL, Elise Wilhelmine | I9256 | geb. 2 Sep 1838 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1230 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine | I10303 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1231 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine | I6779 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1232 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine | I7225 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1233 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine | I10788 | geb. gerechnet Sep 1814 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1234 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine Amalie | I4020 | geb. 22 Okt 1863 | Löcknick Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1235 |
DANEHL, Wilhelmine Elisabeth | I691 | geb. gerechnet Aug 1838 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1236 |
DANGEL, Wilhelmine | I14727 | geb. 3 Mrz 1828 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1237 |
DANGELEIT, Wilhelmine | I2899 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1238 |
DANIEL, Wilhelmine | I13645 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1239 |
DANIEL, Wilhelmine | I8873 | geb. gerechnet Mrz 1818 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1240 |
DANIEL, Wilhelmine | I1564 | geb. 22 Sep 1856 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1241 |
DANIELAWSKY, Wilhelmine | I8910 | geb. gerechnet 1845 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1242 |
DANKERT, Wilhelmine | I25668 | geb. 29 Jun 1823 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1243 |
DANKERT, Wilhelmine | I5802 | geb. gerechnet Jul 1823 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
1244 |
DANKERT, Wilhelmine Louise | I12297 | geb. 23 Mrz 1848 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1245 |
DANNEBERG, Wilhelmine | I2228 | geb. errechnet 1811 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
1246 |
DANNENBERG, Auguste Wilhelmine | I1112 | geb. 8 Feb 1845 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1247 |
DANNENBERG, Caroline Wilhelmine | I17650 | geb. 22 Jun 1813 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1248 |
DANNENBERG, Johanna Wilhelmine | I12820 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1249 |
DANNENBERG, Johanna Wilhelmine | I891 | geb. 26 Mai 1844 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1250 |
DANNENBERG, Johanne Wilhelmine | I59 | geb. 26 Mai 1844 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |