# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BLOCK, Heinrich | I53 | geb. 10 Jan 1925 | Jäglack, Drengfurth, Krs. Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
2 |
LUNAU, Heinrich | I478 | geb. 21 Mai 1924 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
3 |
KOSSACK, Heinrich | I334 | geb. 20 Dez 1921 | Rädtkeim, Friedenberg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
4 |
ROMEY, Heinrich | I609 | geb. 4 Mrz 1920 | Löcknick, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
5 |
MEIER, Heinrich | I441 | geb. 28 Mai 1919 | Gr. Sobrost, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
6 |
MAUL, Heinrich | I435 | geb. 17 Jan 1919 | Molthainen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
7 |
DITSCH, Heinrich | I106 | geb. 18 Okt 1914 | Schönwiese, Kl. Gnie, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
8 |
FOLLMER, Heinrich | I770 | geb. 16 Mrz 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
9 |
FELS, Heinrich | I918 | geb. 11 Feb 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
LUCHT, Heinrich | I14596 | geb. 12 Nov 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
11 |
HOLSTEIN, Heinrich | I7372 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
CHLOPOTOWSKI, Heinrich | I89 | geb. 30 Sep 1908 | Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
13 |
BINDERT, Heinrich | I2795 | geb. 20 Mrz 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
SPRINGER, Heinrich | I29055 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
WOLFF, Heinrich | I27234 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
PERL, Heinrich | I17062 | geb. 2 Jul 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
EWERT, Heinrich | I129 | geb. 15 Mai 1906 | Raudingen, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
18 |
SCHIRRMACHER, Heinrich | I21367 | geb. 25 Mrz 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
EGLINSKI, Heinrich | I728 | geb. 2 Jan 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
WIKEK, Heinrich | I28062 | geb. 1 Jan 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
KÖSLING, Heinrich | I12285 | geb. 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
SCHWARZ, Heinrich | I23262 | geb. 13 Dez 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
SCHMIDTKE, Heinrich | I23780 | geb. 28 Sep 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
RASSMANN, Heinrich | I23618 | geb. 7 Feb 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
TRAMPENAU, Heinrich | I25785 | geb. 5 Feb 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
HINTZ, Heinrich | I8837 | geb. 1 Feb 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BOROWSKI, Heinrich | I3873 | geb. 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
GOTTHILF, Heinrich | I381 | geb. 23 Sep 1901 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
29 |
GOTTHILF, Heinrich | I206 | geb. gerechnet 1901 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
30 |
KALIPPKE, Heinrich | I11677 | geb. 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
31 |
KIMM, Heinrich | I13088 | geb. 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
KUNKEL, Heinrich | I13039 | geb. 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
KALIPKE, Heinrich | I10231 | geb. 31 Okt 1900 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
ROGGE, Heinrich | I20763 | geb. 29 Apr 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
KIEWITT, Heinrich | I1089 | geb. gerechnet 1900 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
36 |
LANGANKE, Heinrich | I14289 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
WOLLERT, Heinrich | I27562 | geb. 18 Aug 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
GERSTMANN, Heinrich | I6283 | geb. 2 Mrz 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
GERSTMANN, Heinrich | I32666 | geb. 2 Mrz 1898 | Pollaschen, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
40 |
GAWRISCH, Heinrich | I8925 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
KLEIN, Heinrich | I13239 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
KÜHL, Heinrich | I13933 | geb. 25 Dez 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
HOHENBERG, Heinrich | I6390 | geb. 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
NEHRENHEIM, Heinrich | I16825 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
45 |
WASCHULEWSKI, Heinrich | I30151 | geb. 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
BLEICH, Heinrich | I3990 | geb. 29 Apr 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
TAUSENDFREUND, Heinrich | I29922 | geb. 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
LINDEMANN, Heinrich | I13105 | geb. 26 Mrz 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
GRING, Heinrich | I7656 | geb. 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
LAHM, Heinrich | I12512 | geb. 22 Okt 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |