# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ACKTUN, Otto | I14 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
2 |
ACKTUN, Otto | I922 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
3 |
ACKTUN, Otto | I24826 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
ACKTUN, Otto | I4679 | geb. 3 Sep 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
ACKTUN, Otto | I3428 | geb. 3 Sep 1884 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
ADLER, Friedrich Otto | I15343 | geb. 29 Jul 1803 | Berg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
7 |
ALANDT, Otto Gottlieb | I6824 | geb. 30 Jan 1871 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 |
ALBACH, Otto Friedrich | I1565 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
9 |
ALBAT, Otto Friedrich | I5124 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
10 |
ALBRECHT, Ernst Otto Fritz | I673 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
11 |
ALBRECHT, Otto | I4572 | geb. 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
ALBRECHT, Otto Eduard | I966 | geb. gerechnet 1870 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
13 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Otto | I1157 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Otto | I1490 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
ALESCH, Otto | I815 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
ANDREE, Franz Adolph Otto | I4717 | geb. 27 Mai 1841 | Schätzels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
17 |
ANDRES, Otto Wilhelm Adolf | I2872 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
18 |
APSEL, Otto Richard Albert | I13957 | geb. 6 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 |
AREND, Otto Franz | I2313 | geb. 14 Feb 1859 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 |
ARNDT, Carl Otto Hermann | I715 | geb. 09 Apr 1922 | Grüneberg, Brandenburg | Zufallsfunde |
21 |
ARNSWALD, Otto Hermann Franz | I243 | geb. gerechnet 1902 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 |
AUGE, Otto | I2289 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
AUGE, Otto | I4062 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
AUGURSKI, Otto | I435 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
AXNICK , Otto | I829 | geb. 12 Feb 1922 | Schmodehnen, Laggarben, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
26 |
BAARZ, Otto | I9129 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
BAARZ, Otto | I29233 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
BAARZ, Otto | I3961 | geb. 27 Mrz 1880 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
BAARZ, Otto | I3963 | geb. 10 Mrz 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
BAENISCH, Otto | I5130 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
BÄHNISCH, Otto | I5272 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
BAHR, Otto | I460 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
BAHR, Otto | I7 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
34 |
BAHRO, Otto | I2145 | geb. 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
BALKE, Otto Adam | I5910 | geb. 18 Mrz 1836 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 |
BALTRUSCH, Otto | I3702 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
BALTRUSCH, Otto | I3553 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
BALTRUSCH, Otto | I1711 | geb. 24 Dez 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
39 |
BALZEREIT, Otto | I4286 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
40 |
BALZEREIT, Otto Albert | I1187 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
41 |
BANDUSCH, Friedrich Otto | I11962 | geb. 3 Apr 1847 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 |
BANNUSCHER, Otto | I1841 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
BARANN, Otto | I1650 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
BARANN, Otto | I3086 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
BARANN, Otto | I3536 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
BARK, Otto | I2547 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
BARTECK, Otto | I1812 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
BARTECK, Otto | I2682 | geb. 1878 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
BARTEL, Otto | I201 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
50 |
BARTEL, Otto | I4329 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |