# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ALBRECHT, Franz Alexander | I2995 | geb. 18 Feb 1852 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 |
ANDERSCHEWSKI, Alexander Xaver | I5627 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
3 |
BEHREND, Rudolph Gustav Alexander | I2876 | geb. gerechnet 1830 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
4 |
BEHRENDT, Gustav Alexander | I93 | geb. 21 Aug 1831 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
5 |
BEHRENDT, Rudolph Hermann Alexander | I2788 | geb. 23 Okt 1861 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 |
BERNHARD, Otto Alexander | I916 | geb. 7 Mai 1844 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
BERNHARD, Otto Gotthilf Alexander | I7075 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
8 |
BIESALSKI, Friedrich Alexander | I2436 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 |
BLEICH, Alexander | I698 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
BRANDT, Julius Eduard Alexander | I7118 | geb. 3 Jun 1814 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
11 |
BRAUSEWETTER, Heinrich Alexander | I17622 | geb. 19 Mai 1813 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 |
BRIESE, Alexander | I4254 | geb. 9 Jul 1733 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
13 |
BROMBERGER, Friedrich Franz Alexander | I740 | geb. 14 Apr 1823 | Schätzels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
14 |
BUCHSTEINER, Robert Ernst Alexander | I50 | geb. 15 Apr 1874 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
15 |
CALAM, Friedrich Alexander | I5880 | geb. 12 Mrz 1829 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 |
DLUGAS, Alexander | I2096 | geb. 1871 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
DOMBROWSKI, Alexander | I331 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
18 |
DOMBROWSKI, Alexander | I1239 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
19 |
DOMBROWSKI, Alexander | I2898 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
DOMBROWSKI, Alexander | I833 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
FALK, Franz Ludwig Alexander | I1773 | geb. 21 Jan 1847 | Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
FERNER, Julianus Alexander | I1906 | | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
23 |
FILASOWSKY, Alexander | I19292 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 |
FRANKENBERG-ROSCHLITZ, Alexander | I4508 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
25 |
FUCHS, Alexander Julius Ernst | I3745 | geb. gerechnet 1818 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
26 |
GISBERTH, Alexander | I499 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
27 |
GOERZ, Alexander | I92 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
28 |
GRABOWSKI, Alexander | I6918 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
29 |
GRABOWSKI, Alexander | I6917 | geb. 18 Jan 1786 | Pohiebels | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
30 |
GRAU, Alexander Friedrich Wilhelm | I6271 | geb. 30 Aug 1869 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 |
GRAU, Alexander Friedrich Wilhelm | I10553 | geb. gerechnet Sep 1869 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 |
GROMM, Heinrich Alexander | I4242 | geb. 21 Jan 1855 | Dawerwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
33 |
GRONAU, Franz Robert Alexander | I2131 | geb. 29 Sep 1854 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 |
HACHANSKI, Alexander | I7814 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 |
HELBARTH, Wilhelm Alexander | I18075 | geb. 29 Mrz 1815 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 |
HÜBNER, Alexander Friedrich | I3098 | geb. gerechnet 1816 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
37 |
ISBRECHT, Alexander | I7002 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
JUNGSCHULTZ VON RÖBERN, Carl Alexander Theodor | I6210 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
39 |
JUNGSCHULTZ VON RÖBERN, Ernst Louis Alexander Leo | I3613 | geb. 5 Feb 1845 | Woninkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
40 |
JUNGSCHULTZ VON RÖBERN, Heinrich Alexander | I6211 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
41 |
KOENIG, Alexander Otto Carl | I5430 | geb. 21 Sep 1870 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
42 |
KÖPKE, Alexander | I630 | geb. 14 Dez 1868 | Gr. Pentlack, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
43 |
KRAEKEL, Herbert Alexander Waldemar | I3368 | geb. 18 Jan 1898 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
44 |
KRAIDTSCHINSKI, Alexander | I1615 | geb. 27 Nov 1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
45 |
LANDEK, Friedrich Alexander | I15443 | geb. 8 Okt 1803 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 |
LE JUGE, Alexander Carl | I13859 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
47 |
LIEBRUKS, Alexander | I297 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
48 |
LÜDERS, GRAF, Alexander | I11901 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
MAGUHN, Bruno Alexander Christoph | I4642 | geb. 11 Mrz 1873 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
50 |
MARKS, Wilhelm Alexander | I3892 | geb. 9 Jul 1863 | Rümkaimsches Waldhaus | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |