# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
251 |
BUTGEREIT, Johanne, Auguste | I917 | geb. 28 Jan 1874 | Gr. Potauern, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
252 |
BUTNUP, Julianne Wilhelmine | I3023 | geb. 26 Jan 1861 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
253 |
BÜTTNER, Auguste Johanne Wilhelmine | I4515 | geb. 21 Mrz 1859 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
254 |
BÜTTNER, Johanne | I2834 | geb. 24 Okt 1833 | Laggarben Waldhaus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
255 |
CARHAKE, Julianne | I14355 | geb. 12 Jul 1826 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
256 |
CHADDE, Anneliese | I1600 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
257 |
CIBULSKI, Marianne Heidrun | I815 | geb. 19 Jun 1944 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
258 |
CIKORSKI, Johanne Amalie | I4052 | geb. 5 Jan 1864 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
259 |
CIKORSKI, Johanne Maria | I4297 | geb. 19 Jun 1867 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
260 |
COSACK, Anne Regine | I115 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1789 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
261 |
COUST, Friederica Marianne | I20919 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
262 |
CZERINSKY, Johanne | I1348 | geb. 18 Jun 1863 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
263 |
CZERNEWSKI, Johanne | I1174 | | | Zufallsfunde |
264 |
CZIBOR, Johanne | I5055 | geb. 29 Sep 1866 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
265 |
CZIBORR, Anne Dorothea | I2660 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1785 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
266 |
CZIBORR, Johanne | I10314 | geb. gerechnet Sep 1866 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
267 |
DAHLHOF, Johanne | I1103 | | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
268 |
DAHLHOF, Johanne | I301 | geb. gerechnet 1835 | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Heirat |
269 |
DAHN, Johanne Maria | I3065 | geb. 29 Sep 1845 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
270 |
DALLOW, Amalie Johanne | I305 | | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
271 |
DALLOW, Johanne | I161 | | | Kirchspiel Lindenau Tod |
272 |
DAM, Marianne | I8507 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
273 |
DANIEL, Anneliese | I21382 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
274 |
DANNENBERG, Johanne Wilhelmine | I59 | geb. 26 Mai 1844 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
275 |
DAVID, Anne Regine | I3253 | geb. 18 Dez 1839 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
276 |
DAVID, Friederike Marianne | I13886 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
277 |
DAVID, Johanne Caroline | I2599 | geb. 27 Sep 1829 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
278 |
DAVID, Johanne Charlotte Bertha | I1215 | geb. gerechnet 1847 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
279 |
DAVID, Johanne Charlotte Bertha | I1211 | geb. 1 Jan 1847 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
280 |
DAVID, Johanne Maria Bertha | I6033 | geb. 25 Jun 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
281 |
DAVID, Ottilie Friederike Marianne | I1467 | geb. gerechnet 1835 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
282 |
DAVID, Ottilie Friederike Marianne | I2966 | geb. 1 Jan 1836 | Skandau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
283 |
DAWILK, Anneliese | I3647 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
284 |
DECKERT, Johanne Bertha | I1860 | geb. 13 Jul 1847 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
285 |
DERGAU, Johanne | I2235 | geb. 10 Jan 1823 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
286 |
DERGAU, Johannes | I8677 | geb. 24 Sep 1729 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
287 |
DIHRING, Anne Dorothea | I15019 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
288 |
DITSCH, Anneliese | I3313 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
289 |
DITSCH, Johanne Marie | I5447 | geb. 14 Mai 1867 | Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
290 |
DOBIRR, Julianne | I16095 | geb. 16 Mai 1865 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
291 |
DOEBLER, Marianne | I1743 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
292 |
DOEHRING, Johanne Amalie | I1158 | geb. 4 Apr 1870 | Amma, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
293 |
DOEMPKE, Johanne Emilie Henriette | I1298 | geb. 15 Okt 1874 | Gr. Dwillinnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
294 |
DOERNER, Johanne | I13202 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
295 |
DOHNAU, Johanne Auguste | I4737 | geb. 10 Sep 1874 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
296 |
DOHNAU, Johanne Dorothea | I366 | geb. 15 Sep 1859 | Keulenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
297 |
DÖHRING, Johanne Amalie | I9384 | geb. 8 Jun 1857 | Grüneberg, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
298 |
DÖLL, Annemarie | I745 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
299 |
DÖLL, Johannes | I746 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
300 |
DOMBOWSKY, Johanne Caroline | I10022 | geb. 5 Mai 1841 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |